Mar 5, 2023 · Level I · Classifier match
Cajun action shooters March USPSA
Shooters
36
Divisions
3
Stages
6
Rounds
113
Field
6 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Corey YatesA90671 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 523.51 | 1 |
| 1 | Bobby GeerA101927 | Open | B | Major | 510.72 | 1 |
| 1 | Colin MontgomeryA108820 | Limited | A | Major | 474.71 | 1 |
| 2 | Ethan BoudreauxTY84389 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 522.06 | 2 |
| 2 | Mathew DozierFY101141 | Open | A | Major | 489.36 | 2 |
| 2 | Terrence Tak Lun TsangA146295 | Limited | U | Minor | 455.54 | 2 |
| 3 | Jason WelchA72544 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 491.47 | 3 |
| 3 | Jonathan ParkerA93349 | Open | B | Major | 483.16 | 3 |
| 3 | Jonathan JonesA70036 | Limited | A | Major | 375.74 | 3 |
| 4 | Jim KrantzA111663 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 483.43 | 4 |
| 4 | Brent dozierTY106146 | Open | C | Major | 462.40 | 4 |
| 4 | John HoffmanTY66899 | Limited | B | Major | 317.77 | 4 |
| 5 | Jack McKeeA128279 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 481.07 | 5 |
| 5 | Ashley YatesA92752 | Open | B | Major | 433.85 | 5 |
| 6 | BUCK BURNSA122138 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 472.70 | 6 |
| 6 | George HemstadTY63532 | Open | M | Major | 409.33 | 6 |
| 7 | Morgan LeonhardtTY102754 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 442.77 | 7 |
| 7 | Charles BlackL2725 | Open | M | Major | 397.99 | 7 |
| 8 | Przemek LubeckiA111160 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 415.75 | 8 |
| 8 | Kyle EhrenreichA147123 | Open | U | Major | 261.92 | 8 |
| 9 | Stephen MaduellA104612 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 412.30 | 9 |
| 9 | Dennis Wilson DQTY30712 | Open | B | Major | 0.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Max Michel Sr.L2100 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 411.73 | 10 |
| 11 | Chad MurrayTY139614 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 343.40 | 11 |
| 12 | Mike PizzolattoTY55093 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 339.00 | 12 |
| 13 | Dutch BertholfA120913 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 306.01 | 13 |
| 14 | Robert JonesA63746 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 303.58 | 14 |
| 15 | Emma SchachnerTY132428 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 295.94 | 15 |
| 16 | Chelsea Thayer | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 281.23 | 16 |
| 17 | David NelsonA148511 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 262.45 | 17 |
| 18 | Chrys BurnsA123584 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 240.42 | 18 |
| 19 | Winston FreemanFY31112 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 194.52 | 19 |
| 20 | Donna LairdA119557 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 160.20 | 20 |
| 21 | Jack 1 McKeeA128279 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 33.23 | 21 |
| 22 | Przemek1 LubeckiA111160 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 32.79 | 22 |
| 23 | Chelsea Tessier | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 26.51 | 23 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Corey YatesA90671 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 10.29 | 5.78 | 9.03 | 6.95 | 8.31 | 5.79 | 523.51 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ethan BoudreauxTY84389 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 10.75 | 4.92 | 9.13 | 6.72 | 6.75 | 7.41 | 522.06 | 99.7 |
| 3 | Jason WelchA72544 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 9.01 | 6.45 | 8.10 | 6.26 | 7.07 | 6.08 | 491.47 | 93.9 |
| 4 | Jim KrantzA111663 · 4 overall | GM | Minor | 10.14 | 6.49 | 8.70 | 6.15 | 5.97 | 6.05 | 483.43 | 92.3 |
| 5 | Jack McKeeA128279 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 6.85 | 6.36 | 8.56 | 6.67 | 5.96 | 6.24 | 481.07 | 91.9 |
| 6 | BUCK BURNSA122138 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 10.09 | 4.97 | 8.78 | 5.70 | 6.22 | 6.33 | 472.70 | 90.3 |
| 7 | Morgan LeonhardtTY102754 · 7 overall | M | Minor | 10.58 | 6.71 | 7.08 | 4.78 | 7.13 | 4.83 | 442.77 | 84.6 |
| 8 | Przemek LubeckiA111160 · 8 overall | A | Minor | 9.39 | 4.97 | 7.71 | 4.68 | 5.86 | 5.16 | 415.75 | 79.4 |
| 9 | Stephen MaduellA104612 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 8.36 | 4.51 | 7.73 | 3.34 | 5.99 | 6.33 | 412.30 | 78.8 |
| 10 | Max Michel Sr.L2100 · 10 overall | A | Minor | 7.97 | 4.80 | 7.89 | 5.05 | 5.74 | 4.96 | 411.73 | 78.7 |
| 11 | Chad MurrayTY139614 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 4.56 | 4.48 | 5.95 | 4.11 | 5.37 | 4.26 | 343.40 | 65.6 |
| 12 | Mike PizzolattoTY55093 · 12 overall | A | Minor | 6.67 | 5.27 | 5.92 | 4.47 | 4.88 | 3.41 | 339.00 | 64.8 |
| 13 | Dutch BertholfA120913 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 5.33 | 3.10 | 4.96 | 3.81 | 4.90 | 3.99 | 306.01 | 58.5 |
| 14 | Robert JonesA63746 · 14 overall | A | Minor | 5.04 | 2.70 | 5.30 | 3.82 | 5.37 | 3.52 | 303.58 | 58.0 |
| 15 | Emma SchachnerTY132428 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 6.80 | 4.20 | 5.24 | 3.29 | 4.17 | 3.51 | 295.94 | 56.5 |
| 16 | Chelsea Thayer · 16 overall | U | Minor | 6.54 | 0.80 | 5.37 | 4.21 | 3.55 | 4.07 | 281.23 | 53.7 |
| 17 | David NelsonA148511 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 0.72 | 2.92 | 4.50 | 4.40 | 3.11 | 3.78 | 262.45 | 50.1 |
| 18 | Chrys BurnsA123584 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 6.99 | 1.76 | 5.34 | 3.49 | 2.22 | 3.03 | 240.42 | 45.9 |
| 19 | Winston FreemanFY31112 · 19 overall | C | Minor | 4.43 | 1.24 | 3.03 | 2.89 | 2.88 | 2.58 | 194.52 | 37.2 |
| 20 | Donna LairdA119557 · 20 overall | D | Minor | 2.31 | 1.66 | 3.32 | 1.17 | 2.28 | 2.62 | 160.20 | 30.6 |
| 21 | Jack 1 McKeeA128279 · 21 overall | A | Minor | 10.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 33.23 | 6.3 |
| 22 | Przemek1 LubeckiA111160 · 22 overall | A | Minor | 10.07 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 32.79 | 6.3 |
| 23 | Chelsea Tessier · 23 overall | U | Minor | 1.55 | 0.00 | 1.62 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.51 | 5.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin MontgomeryA108820 · 1 overall | A | Major | 7.13 | 5.63 | 4.33 | 5.46 | 3.61 | 4.89 | 474.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Terrence Tak Lun TsangA146295 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.52 | 1.35 | 6.26 | 5.53 | 5.54 | 3.25 | 455.54 | 96.0 |
| 3 | Jonathan JonesA70036 · 3 overall | A | Major | 9.29 | 0.00 | 5.32 | 5.89 | 4.89 | 1.41 | 375.74 | 79.2 |
| 4 | John HoffmanTY66899 · 4 overall | B | Major | 1.98 | 2.19 | 4.47 | 3.62 | 2.53 | 3.28 | 317.77 | 66.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bobby GeerA101927 · 1 overall | B | Major | 9.47 | 6.82 | 9.07 | 5.66 | 5.96 | 5.18 | 510.72 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mathew DozierFY101141 · 2 overall | A | Major | 9.22 | 5.81 | 4.40 | 5.83 | 6.34 | 6.60 | 489.36 | 95.8 |
| 3 | Jonathan ParkerA93349 · 3 overall | B | Major | 8.79 | 4.24 | 8.17 | 6.30 | 6.69 | 4.40 | 483.16 | 94.6 |
| 4 | Brent dozierTY106146 · 4 overall | C | Major | 7.27 | 2.94 | 8.41 | 6.10 | 4.54 | 6.16 | 462.40 | 90.5 |
| 5 | Ashley YatesA92752 · 5 overall | B | Major | 8.14 | 3.83 | 7.36 | 4.33 | 6.26 | 4.70 | 433.85 | 85.0 |
| 6 | George HemstadTY63532 · 6 overall | M | Major | 9.09 | 3.95 | 6.91 | 5.41 | 4.68 | 4.10 | 409.33 | 80.2 |
| 7 | Charles BlackL2725 · 7 overall | M | Major | 9.04 | 5.27 | 5.74 | 4.75 | 4.92 | 3.95 | 397.99 | 77.9 |
| 8 | Kyle EhrenreichA147123 · 8 overall | U | Major | 0.89 | 4.72 | 1.85 | 3.44 | 3.17 | 3.79 | 261.92 | 51.3 |
| 9 | Dennis Wilson DQTY30712 · 9 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Blues Don't CareComstock · 7 rounds · 35 runs · classifier 22-06
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Boudreaux | Carry Optics | 10.7492 | 3.07 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Morgan Leonhardt | Carry Optics | 10.5769 | 3.12 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.44 |
| 3 | Corey Yates | Carry Optics | 10.2941 | 3.40 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.52 |
| 4 | Jack 1 McKee | Carry Optics | 10.2041 | 3.43 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.23 |
| 5 | Jim Krantz | Carry Optics | 10.1449 | 3.45 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.03 |
| 6 | BUCK BURNS | Carry Optics | 10.0865 | 3.47 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.84 |
| 7 | Przemek1 Lubecki | Carry Optics | 10.0694 | 2.88 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.79 |
| 8 | Bobby Geer | Open | 9.4675 | 3.38 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 9 | Przemek Lubecki | Carry Optics | 9.3939 | 3.30 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.59 |
| 10 | Jonathan Jones | Limited | 9.2949 | 3.12 | 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 11 | Mathew Dozier | Open | 9.2219 | 3.47 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.09 |
| 12 | George Hemstad | Open | 9.0909 | 3.85 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.61 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bobby Geer | Open | 6.8182 | 8.36 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Morgan Leonhardt | Carry Optics | 6.7081 | 8.05 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jim Krantz | Carry Optics | 6.4877 | 8.94 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.03 |
| 4 | Jason Welch | Carry Optics | 6.4516 | 9.30 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.71 |
| 5 | Jack McKee | Carry Optics | 6.3564 | 8.81 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.85 |
| 6 | Mathew Dozier | Open | 5.8091 | 9.64 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.12 |
| 7 | Corey Yates | Carry Optics | 5.7792 | 9.69 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.69 |
| 8 | Colin Montgomery | Limited | 5.6281 | 9.95 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Mike Pizzolatto | Carry Optics | 5.2727 | 11.00 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.16 |
| 10 | Charles Black | Open | 5.2680 | 10.82 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.36 |
| 11 | Przemek Lubecki | Carry Optics | 4.9710 | 12.07 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.46 |
| 12 | BUCK BURNS | Carry Optics | 4.9652 | 10.07 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.41 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Boudreaux | Carry Optics | 9.1262 | 10.30 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Bobby Geer | Open | 9.0724 | 9.81 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Corey Yates | Carry Optics | 9.0336 | 9.52 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.99 |
| 4 | BUCK BURNS | Carry Optics | 8.7786 | 10.48 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.19 |
| 5 | Jim Krantz | Carry Optics | 8.7037 | 10.80 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.37 |
| 6 | Jack McKee | Carry Optics | 8.5620 | 9.11 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.82 |
| 7 | Brent dozier | Open | 8.4087 | 11.06 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.68 |
| 8 | Jonathan Parker | Open | 8.1739 | 11.50 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.10 |
| 9 | Jason Welch | Carry Optics | 8.0957 | 10.87 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.71 |
| 10 | Max Michel Sr. | Carry Optics | 7.8905 | 12.42 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.46 |
| 11 | Stephen Maduell | Carry Optics | 7.7320 | 11.64 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.72 |
| 12 | Przemek Lubecki | Carry Optics | 7.7121 | 11.67 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.51 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 21 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Corey Yates | Carry Optics | 6.9534 | 13.95 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Ethan Boudreaux | Carry Optics | 6.7233 | 14.13 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.53 |
| 3 | Jack McKee | Carry Optics | 6.6667 | 14.25 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.67 |
| 4 | Jonathan Parker | Open | 6.2960 | 14.93 | 12 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Jason Welch | Carry Optics | 6.2638 | 13.57 | 14 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.59 |
| 6 | Jim Krantz | Carry Optics | 6.1528 | 15.44 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.91 |
| 7 | Brent dozier | Open | 6.0954 | 16.57 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.65 |
| 8 | Jonathan Jones | Limited | 5.8864 | 14.44 | 11 · 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 9 | Mathew Dozier | Open | 5.8258 | 17.68 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.16 |
| 10 | BUCK BURNS | Carry Optics | 5.7045 | 14.55 | 13 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.14 |
| 11 | Bobby Geer | Open | 5.6576 | 13.61 | 13 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.35 |
| 12 | Terrence Tak Lun Tsang | Limited | 5.5282 | 18.27 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.61 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 25 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Corey Yates | Carry Optics | 8.3097 | 14.08 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Morgan Leonhardt | Carry Optics | 7.1343 | 16.68 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.32 |
| 3 | Jason Welch | Carry Optics | 7.0713 | 15.98 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.37 |
| 4 | Ethan Boudreaux | Carry Optics | 6.7481 | 15.56 | 17 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.51 |
| 5 | Jonathan Parker | Open | 6.6899 | 17.19 | 15 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 6 | Mathew Dozier | Open | 6.3415 | 18.45 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.49 |
| 7 | Ashley Yates | Open | 6.2639 | 18.04 | 13 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.04 |
| 8 | BUCK BURNS | Carry Optics | 6.2185 | 17.85 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.54 |
| 9 | Stephen Maduell | Carry Optics | 5.9871 | 20.21 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.06 |
| 10 | Jim Krantz | Carry Optics | 5.9679 | 19.94 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.77 |
| 11 | Bobby Geer | Open | 5.9649 | 17.10 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.45 |
| 12 | Jack McKee | Carry Optics | 5.9572 | 17.29 | 16 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.61 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 28 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Boudreaux | Carry Optics | 7.4117 | 17.27 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Mathew Dozier | Open | 6.6033 | 19.99 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | BUCK BURNS | Carry Optics | 6.3304 | 20.22 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.58 |
| 4 | Stephen Maduell | Carry Optics | 6.3303 | 21.80 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.57 |
| 5 | Jack McKee | Carry Optics | 6.2370 | 19.24 | 21 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.81 |
| 6 | Brent dozier | Open | 6.1609 | 21.75 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.62 |
| 7 | Jason Welch | Carry Optics | 6.0755 | 20.41 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.76 |
| 8 | Jim Krantz | Carry Optics | 6.0521 | 21.48 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.32 |
| 9 | Corey Yates | Carry Optics | 5.7873 | 19.18 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.32 |
| 10 | Bobby Geer | Open | 5.1844 | 18.71 | 19 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 109.92 |
| 11 | Przemek Lubecki | Carry Optics | 5.1567 | 25.21 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.41 |
| 12 | Max Michel Sr. | Carry Optics | 4.9645 | 23.97 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.77 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blues Don't Care | Comstock | 7 | 35 | 22-06 |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
More from Cajun Action Shooters
- May 4, 2025CAJUN ACTION SHOOTERS MAY 4TH 2025 USPSA 57 shooters
- Mar 2, 2025CAJUN ACTION SHOOTERS MARCH 2ND 2025 USPSA 46 shooters
- Feb 2, 2025CAJUN ACTION SHOOTERS FEBRUARY 2ND 2025 USPSA 34 shooters
- Jan 5, 2025CAJUN ACTION SHOOTERS JANUARY 5TH 2025 USPSA 30 shooters
- Dec 1, 2024CAJUN ACTION SHOOTERS DECEMBER 1ST 2024 USPSA 27 shooters
- Nov 3, 2024CAJUN ACTION SHOOTERS NOVEMBER 3RD 2024 USPSA 29 shooters
Field
GM1M5A11B–D14U5