Nov 14, 2020 · Level I
NPS USPSA November Match
Shooters
5
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
84
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rance Nerren | Limited | U | Minor | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kyle FenderA113116 | Production | A | Minor | 391.70 | 1 |
| 1 | Stan Markus25050 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 391.69 | 1 |
| 2 | Joseph BaileyA130664 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 385.32 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff Slaga | Production | B | Minor | 380.36 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stan Markus25050 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.71 | 5.01 | 3.78 | 4.61 | 2.72 | 391.69 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joseph BaileyA130664 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.05 | 3.87 | 3.23 | 4.19 | 3.34 | 385.32 | 98.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rance Nerren · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.21 | 5.35 | 2.29 | 5.51 | 2.87 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle FenderA113116 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.88 | 7.16 | 2.50 | 7.80 | 4.28 | 391.70 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff Slaga · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.17 | 6.54 | 5.53 | 5.58 | 4.45 | 380.36 | 97.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1BenComstock · 23 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Fender | Production | 5.8791 | 17.86 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Jeff Slaga | Production | 5.1656 | 17.81 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.04 |
| 3 | Joseph Bailey | Carry Optics | 4.0500 | 26.42 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Stan Markus | Carry Optics | 3.7148 | 26.65 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.48 |
| 5 | Rance Nerren | Limited | 3.2104 | 31.46 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
2NilsComstock · 20 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Fender | Production | 7.1558 | 11.04 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jeff Slaga | Production | 6.5397 | 12.08 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.39 |
| 3 | Rance Nerren | Limited | 5.3500 | 17.57 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Stan Markus | Carry Optics | 5.0051 | 19.58 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Joseph Bailey | Carry Optics | 3.8720 | 25.31 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.36 |
3TimingComstock · 9 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Slaga | Production | 5.5292 | 6.33 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Stan Markus | Carry Optics | 3.7755 | 9.80 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Joseph Bailey | Carry Optics | 3.2283 | 12.70 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.48 |
| 4 | Kyle Fender | Production | 2.5045 | 5.59 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 20.38 |
| 5 | Rance Nerren | Limited | 2.2881 | 11.80 | 3 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
4ClassifierComstock · 12 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Fender | Production | 7.7957 | 7.44 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jeff Slaga | Production | 5.5767 | 7.89 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.92 |
| 3 | Rance Nerren | Limited | 5.5085 | 9.44 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Stan Markus | Carry Optics | 4.6142 | 12.57 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Joseph Bailey | Carry Optics | 4.1899 | 14.32 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.48 |
5TurtlesComstock · 20 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Slaga | Production | 4.4482 | 17.76 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Kyle Fender | Production | 4.2844 | 21.94 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.32 |
| 3 | Joseph Bailey | Carry Optics | 3.3447 | 26.31 | 17 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Rance Nerren | Limited | 2.8708 | 27.17 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Stan Markus | Carry Optics | 2.7160 | 32.40 | 17 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.20 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Nils | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Timing | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 4 | Classifier | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Turtles | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D1U3