Dec 2, 2017 · Level I · Classifier match
Canning Club Dec 02, 2017
Shooters
6
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
47
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve C | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 235.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rob H | Standard | U | Minor | 235.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Corey G | Standard | U | Minor | 104.54 | 2 |
| 3 | Peter H | Standard | U | Minor | 91.45 | 3 |
| 4 | Robby S | Standard | U | Small pistol | 80.25 | 4 |
| 5 | Sonny R | Standard | D | Minor | 59.28 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve C · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.39 | 4.93 | 4.85 | 235.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.66 | 4.74 | 5.25 | 235.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Corey G · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.85 | 2.98 | 2.59 | 104.54 | 44.5 |
| 3 | Peter H · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.89 | 0.00 | 3.84 | 91.45 | 38.9 |
| 4 | Robby S · 4 overall | U | Small pistol | 1.35 | 1.54 | 1.73 | 80.25 | 34.1 |
| 5 | Sonny R · 5 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 1.97 | 1.80 | 59.28 | 25.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 15 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H | Standard | 3.6599 | 17.76 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Steve C | Open Revolver | 3.3908 | 16.81 | 7 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Robby S | Standard | 1.3526 | 22.18 | 8 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.72 |
| 4 | Peter H | Standard | 0.8908 | 39.29 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 18.25 |
| 5 | Corey G | Standard | 0.8527 | 46.91 | 5 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 17.47 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve C | Open Revolver | 4.9332 | 9.73 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Rob H | Standard | 4.7431 | 10.12 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Corey G | Standard | 2.9797 | 16.78 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.69 |
| 4 | Sonny R | Standard | 1.9699 | 17.26 | 3 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.92 |
| 5 | Robby S | Standard | 1.5410 | 18.17 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.49 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob H | Standard | 5.2497 | 15.62 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Steve C | Open Revolver | 4.8485 | 14.85 | 9 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Peter H | Standard | 3.8426 | 21.86 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.20 |
| 4 | Corey G | Standard | 2.5919 | 28.55 | 8 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.37 |
| 5 | Sonny R | Standard | 1.8041 | 19.40 | 9 · 6 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 34.37 |
| 6 | Robby S | Standard | 1.7345 | 29.98 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.04 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from Canning Club
- Sep 30, 2023Canning Prac - 30 Sep 23 9 shooters
- Aug 26, 2023Canning Practical Pistol Aug 26, 2023 12 shooters
- Aug 12, 2023Canning Prac Shotgun 12 August 2023 18 shooters
- Aug 5, 2023Canning Prac Pistol - Aug 05, 2023 12 shooters
- Jul 29, 2023Canning Prac Pistol - Jul 29, 2023 13 shooters
- Jul 22, 2023Canning Practical Pistol 11 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U5