Sep 15, 2025 · Level I
DSPC ACTION PISTOL Sep 15, 2025
Shooters
21
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
28
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt StankisA155143 | Limited Optics | Minor | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Carl TarrachA161964 | Open | C | Minor | 140.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Katie Tuckwiller | Single Stack | Minor | 140.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | AJ Zeron | Production | Minor | 128.95 | 1 | |
| 1 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | Minor | 127.15 | 1 | |
| 2 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 126.85 | 2 |
| 2 | John Bilsak | Production | Minor | 117.89 | 2 | |
| 3 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | Minor | 117.81 | 3 | |
| 3 | Tod Morgan | Production | Minor | 74.07 | 3 | |
| 4 | Brad Almam | Carry Optics | Minor | 103.59 | 4 | |
| 4 | Donald Miller | Production | Minor | 57.36 | 4 | |
| 5 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | Minor | 100.67 | 5 | |
| 5 | scott Weihermuller | Production | Minor | 33.71 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jim ObornA83866 | Carry Optics | Minor | 90.43 | 6 | |
| 6 | Christina Swaby | Production | Minor | 25.80 | 6 | |
| 7 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | Minor | 89.41 | 7 | |
| 8 | jim Noto | Carry Optics | Minor | 82.35 | 8 | |
| 9 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | Minor | 76.03 | 9 | |
| 10 | Jonathan Weihermuller | Carry Optics | Minor | 73.58 | 10 | |
| 11 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | Minor | 62.41 | 11 | |
| 12 | Frank Morini | Carry Optics | Minor | 38.12 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stewart Carmichael · 1 overall | Minor | 6.27 | 4.93 | 9.03 | 127.15 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 7.52 | 3.63 | 10.25 | 126.85 | 99.8 |
| 3 | Cezary Szafranski · 3 overall | Minor | 6.48 | 4.65 | 7.26 | 117.81 | 92.7 | |
| 4 | Brad Almam · 4 overall | Minor | 5.35 | 4.18 | 6.64 | 103.59 | 81.5 | |
| 5 | Andy Marino · 5 overall | Minor | 5.04 | 4.20 | 6.35 | 100.67 | 79.2 | |
| 6 | Jim ObornA83866 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.52 | 4.13 | 6.28 | 90.43 | 71.1 | |
| 7 | Joe DeSanta · 7 overall | Minor | 4.96 | 3.67 | 5.12 | 89.41 | 70.3 | |
| 8 | jim Noto · 8 overall | Minor | 6.26 | 2.40 | 4.68 | 82.35 | 64.8 | |
| 9 | Ben Roth · 9 overall | Minor | 4.33 | 2.90 | 4.73 | 76.03 | 59.8 | |
| 10 | Jonathan Weihermuller · 10 overall | Minor | 1.56 | 3.70 | 6.09 | 73.58 | 57.9 | |
| 11 | Larry Fletch · 11 overall | Minor | 3.12 | 2.14 | 5.02 | 62.41 | 49.1 | |
| 12 | Frank Morini · 12 overall | Minor | 1.31 | 1.59 | 3.23 | 38.12 | 30.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt StankisA155143 · 1 overall | Minor | 10.27 | 6.45 | 5.04 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl TarrachA161964 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 7.31 | 6.08 | 9.41 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJ Zeron · 1 overall | Minor | 5.39 | 5.73 | 8.45 | 128.95 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | John Bilsak · 2 overall | Minor | 7.14 | 4.55 | 6.22 | 117.89 | 91.4 | |
| 3 | Tod Morgan · 3 overall | Minor | 3.61 | 2.44 | 5.64 | 74.07 | 57.4 | |
| 4 | Donald Miller · 4 overall | Minor | 2.84 | 2.59 | 3.17 | 57.36 | 44.5 | |
| 5 | scott Weihermuller · 5 overall | Minor | 4.48 | 0.00 | 1.03 | 33.71 | 26.1 | |
| 6 | Christina Swaby · 6 overall | Minor | 0.99 | 1.19 | 1.72 | 25.80 | 20.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Katie Tuckwiller · 1 overall | Minor | 4.77 | 3.25 | 5.98 | 140.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 9 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Stankis | Limited Optics | 10.2740 | 4.38 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 7.5229 | 5.45 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 7.3123 | 5.06 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | John Bilsak | Production | 7.1429 | 5.74 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 6.4841 | 6.94 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.79 |
| 6 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 6.2724 | 5.58 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.52 |
| 7 | jim Noto | Carry Optics | 6.2595 | 6.55 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.44 |
| 8 | AJ Zeron | Production | 5.3892 | 8.35 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.95 |
| 9 | Brad Almam | Carry Optics | 5.3546 | 6.91 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.03 |
| 10 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 5.0432 | 6.94 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.17 |
| 11 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 4.9645 | 7.05 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.70 |
| 12 | Katie Tuckwiller | Single Stack | 4.7669 | 9.44 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 10 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Stankis | Limited Optics | 6.4516 | 6.82 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 6.0837 | 7.89 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | AJ Zeron | Production | 5.7279 | 8.38 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 4.9303 | 9.33 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 4.6512 | 10.75 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.17 |
| 6 | John Bilsak | Production | 4.5541 | 10.54 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.75 |
| 7 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 4.2025 | 10.47 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.62 |
| 8 | Brad Almam | Carry Optics | 4.1818 | 11.00 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.41 |
| 9 | Jim Oborn | Carry Optics | 4.1256 | 11.15 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.84 |
| 10 | Jonathan Weihermuller | Carry Optics | 3.6955 | 13.53 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.48 |
| 11 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 3.6697 | 10.90 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.22 |
| 12 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 3.6332 | 11.56 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.85 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 9 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 10.2506 | 4.39 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 9.4092 | 4.57 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 9.0278 | 4.32 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.63 |
| 4 | AJ Zeron | Production | 8.4479 | 5.09 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 7.2566 | 5.65 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.86 |
| 6 | Brad Almam | Carry Optics | 6.6414 | 5.27 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.16 |
| 7 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 6.3518 | 6.14 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.88 |
| 8 | Jim Oborn | Carry Optics | 6.2774 | 6.85 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.56 |
| 9 | John Bilsak | Production | 6.2201 | 6.27 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.13 |
| 10 | Jonathan Weihermuller | Carry Optics | 6.0921 | 6.73 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.74 |
| 11 | Katie Tuckwiller | Single Stack | 5.9761 | 7.53 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 12 | Tod Morgan | Production | 5.6356 | 7.63 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.02 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 9 | 45 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U0