Jan 26, 2024 · Level I
RSA L1-puulaaki 1
Shooters
11
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
97
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Sievänen151069 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 485.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mikko Sarkkinen180014 | Standard | U | Minor | 472.78 | 1 |
| 1 | Konrad Bucki168049 | Production | U | Minor | 422.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Herman Hammarberg168340 | Production | U | Minor | 409.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Jari Mikkonen178660 | Standard | U | Minor | 388.07 | 2 |
| 3 | Rasmus Voutilainen176015 | Standard | U | Minor | 346.44 | 3 |
| 3 | Motteri Erola183943 | Production | U | Minor | 188.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Mona Nordberg151030 | Standard | U | Minor | 304.03 | 4 |
| 5 | Leo Sievänen164153 | Standard | U | Minor | 300.20 | 5 |
| 6 | Christian Kurkio | Standard | U | Minor | 289.43 | 6 |
| 7 | Matias Kurkio180001 | Standard | U | Minor | 230.49 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Konrad Bucki168049 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.79 | 3.84 | 0.99 | 2.72 | 3.61 | 422.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Herman Hammarberg168340 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.32 | 4.59 | 0.52 | 3.71 | 4.47 | 409.63 | 97.1 |
| 3 | Motteri Erola183943 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 4.60 | 0.10 | 0.18 | 3.54 | 188.00 | 44.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Sievänen151069 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.94 | 6.06 | 4.52 | 4.19 | 6.30 | 485.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Sarkkinen180014 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.39 | 5.24 | 4.15 | 4.55 | 5.22 | 472.78 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jari Mikkonen178660 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.72 | 3.79 | 3.61 | 3.96 | 4.61 | 388.07 | 82.1 |
| 3 | Rasmus Voutilainen176015 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.07 | 4.88 | 2.58 | 4.04 | 3.69 | 346.44 | 73.3 |
| 4 | Mona Nordberg151030 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 6.02 | 3.97 | 2.10 | 1.35 | 5.20 | 304.03 | 64.3 |
| 5 | Leo Sievänen164153 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.53 | 5.26 | 0.79 | 2.52 | 5.86 | 300.20 | 63.5 |
| 6 | Christian Kurkio · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.42 | 4.15 | 2.22 | 1.55 | 4.14 | 289.43 | 61.2 |
| 7 | Matias Kurkio180001 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 6.39 | 3.71 | 1.16 | 1.84 | 2.57 | 230.49 | 48.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Sarkkinen | Standard | 6.3947 | 9.07 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Matias Kurkio | Standard | 6.3854 | 8.77 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.91 |
| 3 | Mona Nordberg | Standard | 6.0166 | 9.64 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.45 |
| 4 | Leo Sievänen | Standard | 5.5271 | 9.77 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.86 |
| 5 | Christian Kurkio | Standard | 5.4152 | 11.08 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.81 |
| 6 | Herman Hammarberg | Production | 5.3181 | 10.53 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Jari Sievänen | Production Optics | 4.9383 | 12.15 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Konrad Bucki | Production | 4.7945 | 11.68 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.09 |
| 9 | Rasmus Voutilainen | Standard | 4.0673 | 14.26 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.16 |
| 10 | Jari Mikkonen | Standard | 3.7244 | 16.11 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.95 |
| 11 | Motteri Erola | Production | 2.6052 | 19.96 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.39 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 10 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Sievänen | Production Optics | 6.0606 | 6.93 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Leo Sievänen | Standard | 5.2632 | 8.74 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Sarkkinen | Standard | 5.2443 | 8.39 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.82 |
| 4 | Rasmus Voutilainen | Standard | 4.8780 | 9.43 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.34 |
| 5 | Motteri Erola | Production | 4.5977 | 10.44 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Herman Hammarberg | Production | 4.5933 | 10.45 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.95 |
| 7 | Christian Kurkio | Standard | 4.1522 | 11.56 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.45 |
| 8 | Mona Nordberg | Standard | 3.9735 | 10.57 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.75 |
| 9 | Konrad Bucki | Production | 3.8402 | 13.02 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.76 |
| 10 | Jari Mikkonen | Standard | 3.7898 | 11.61 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.00 |
| 11 | Matias Kurkio | Standard | 3.7131 | 11.85 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.27 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Sievänen | Production Optics | 4.5215 | 30.30 | 28 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Mikko Sarkkinen | Standard | 4.1451 | 34.74 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Jari Mikkonen | Standard | 3.6097 | 38.23 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.34 |
| 4 | Rasmus Voutilainen | Standard | 2.5778 | 41.12 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 99.50 |
| 5 | Christian Kurkio | Standard | 2.2234 | 56.22 | 23 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 85.82 |
| 6 | Mona Nordberg | Standard | 2.1013 | 53.30 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 81.11 |
| 7 | Matias Kurkio | Standard | 1.1551 | 40.69 | 19 · 2 · 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 | 44.59 |
| 8 | Konrad Bucki | Production | 0.9914 | 45.39 | 24 · 1 · 2 · 5 · 1 · 2 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Leo Sievänen | Standard | 0.7861 | 29.26 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 6 · 1 · 2 | 30.34 |
| 10 | Herman Hammarberg | Production | 0.5247 | 45.74 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 6 · 0 · 2 | 84.68 |
| 11 | Motteri Erola | Production | 0.1018 | 39.31 | 14 · 3 · 5 · 7 · 1 · 0 | 16.42 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 21 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Sarkkinen | Standard | 4.5550 | 19.10 | 12 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Jari Sievänen | Production Optics | 4.1949 | 22.17 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Rasmus Voutilainen | Standard | 4.0408 | 24.50 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.15 |
| 4 | Jari Mikkonen | Standard | 3.9648 | 24.97 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.39 |
| 5 | Herman Hammarberg | Production | 3.7068 | 24.01 | 15 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Konrad Bucki | Production | 2.7248 | 25.69 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 77.18 |
| 7 | Leo Sievänen | Standard | 2.5160 | 26.63 | 14 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 58.00 |
| 8 | Matias Kurkio | Standard | 1.8439 | 25.49 | 8 · 8 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 42.50 |
| 9 | Christian Kurkio | Standard | 1.5496 | 30.33 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 35.72 |
| 10 | Mona Nordberg | Standard | 1.3499 | 27.41 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 31.12 |
| 11 | Motteri Erola | Production | 0.1809 | 27.64 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 4 · 0 | 5.12 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 22 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Sievänen | Production Optics | 6.2954 | 16.52 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Leo Sievänen | Standard | 5.8632 | 18.42 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Sarkkinen | Standard | 5.2216 | 16.47 | 13 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.96 |
| 4 | Mona Nordberg | Standard | 5.2026 | 19.99 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.61 |
| 5 | Jari Mikkonen | Standard | 4.6050 | 22.15 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.39 |
| 6 | Herman Hammarberg | Production | 4.4683 | 22.38 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Christian Kurkio | Standard | 4.1379 | 26.10 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.63 |
| 8 | Rasmus Voutilainen | Standard | 3.6929 | 24.10 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.28 |
| 9 | Konrad Bucki | Production | 3.6136 | 28.78 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.96 |
| 10 | Motteri Erola | Production | 3.5365 | 26.58 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.06 |
| 11 | Matias Kurkio | Standard | 2.5698 | 27.24 | 17 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 48.21 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from Rauman Seudun Urheiluampujat
- Mar 1, 2024RSA L1-puulaaki 2 12 shooters
- Dec 17, 2023Action Air SM 2023 49 shooters
- Nov 20, 2023RSA Talvikisa L2 34 shooters
- Apr 16, 2023RSA Kevät Kisa L2 40 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U11