Jul 26, 2026 · Level I
Primeira Prova CDTIT IPSC 2026
Shooters
16
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
77
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simoes Marcelo | Open | Minor | 385.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | André Guimarães2983 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 385.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Delmar Godinho13003 | Standard | U | Minor | 385.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Paulo Sousa14091 | Production | U | Minor | 110.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Simoes Felicia | Open | Minor | 317.32 | 2 | |
| 2 | José Cardoso2982 | Standard | U | Minor | 308.18 | 2 |
| 3 | Guilherme Bettencourt12751 | Standard | U | Minor | 285.81 | 3 |
| 3 | João Lima11751 | Open | U | Minor | 236.55 | 3 |
| 4 | Nuno Sotto-Mayor14666 | Standard | Minor | 259.36 | 4 | |
| 5 | Antonio Silva14367 | Standard | U | Minor | 247.29 | 5 |
| 6 | Paulo Silva2228 | Standard | U | Minor | 127.57 | 6 |
| 7 | Sergio Oliveira4199 | Standard | U | Minor | 46.85 | 7 |
| 8 | João Candeias3077 | Standard | U | Minor | 45.82 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simoes Marcelo · 1 overall | Minor | 3.09 | 4.76 | 5.08 | 3.91 | 385.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Simoes Felicia · 2 overall | Minor | 2.34 | 3.56 | 3.98 | 3.54 | 317.32 | 82.4 | |
| 3 | João Lima11751 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.85 | 2.76 | 3.63 | 2.61 | 236.55 | 61.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paulo Sousa14091 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.78 | 1.31 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 110.00 | 100.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Rui Silva5268 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | André Guimarães2983 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.64 | 4.79 | 2.78 | 3.21 | 385.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Delmar Godinho13003 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.72 | 5.30 | 5.94 | 5.77 | 385.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | José Cardoso2982 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 4.53 | 5.41 | 4.15 | 308.18 | 80.0 |
| 3 | Guilherme Bettencourt12751 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.37 | 2.30 | 5.11 | 4.45 | 285.81 | 74.2 |
| 4 | Nuno Sotto-Mayor14666 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.42 | 4.20 | 3.99 | 3.99 | 259.36 | 67.4 | |
| 5 | Antonio Silva14367 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.75 | 3.56 | 4.83 | 3.87 | 247.29 | 64.2 |
| 6 | Paulo Silva2228 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 1.41 | 4.83 | 0.00 | 127.57 | 33.1 |
| 7 | Sergio Oliveira4199 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 4.52 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 46.85 | 12.2 |
| 8 | João Candeias3077 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.97 | 2.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 45.82 | 11.9 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | José Almeida16727 · 9 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Luis Nunes11672 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 11 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Delmar Godinho | Standard | 4.7206 | 10.38 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | José Cardoso | Standard | 3.4600 | 14.74 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.31 |
| 3 | Guilherme Bettencourt | Standard | 3.3668 | 13.96 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.23 |
| 4 | Simoes Marcelo | Open | 3.0916 | 17.79 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 5 | André Guimarães | Production Optics | 2.6366 | 20.86 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Nuno Sotto-Mayor | Standard | 2.4165 | 19.45 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.15 |
| 7 | Simoes Felicia | Open | 2.3388 | 17.53 | 7 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.61 |
| 8 | João Candeias | Standard | 1.9714 | 25.87 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.97 |
| 9 | Paulo Silva | Standard | 1.3020 | 19.97 | 4 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 15.17 |
| 10 | João Lima | Open | 0.8547 | 17.55 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 15.21 |
| 11 | Paulo Sousa | Production | 0.7837 | 38.28 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 12 | Antonio Silva | Standard | 0.7476 | 22.74 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 8.71 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 11 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Delmar Godinho | Standard | 5.3047 | 8.86 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | André Guimarães | Production Optics | 4.7877 | 11.07 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Simoes Marcelo | Open | 4.7619 | 10.71 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | José Cardoso | Standard | 4.5342 | 12.13 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.01 |
| 5 | Sergio Oliveira | Standard | 4.5183 | 11.73 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.85 |
| 6 | Nuno Sotto-Mayor | Standard | 4.2002 | 11.19 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.55 |
| 7 | Antonio Silva | Standard | 3.5639 | 14.31 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.95 |
| 8 | Simoes Felicia | Open | 3.5590 | 14.33 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.11 |
| 9 | João Lima | Open | 2.7597 | 18.48 | 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.88 |
| 10 | Guilherme Bettencourt | Standard | 2.2994 | 20.44 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.84 |
| 11 | João Candeias | Standard | 2.2040 | 23.14 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.85 |
| 12 | Paulo Silva | Standard | 1.4149 | 24.03 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 14.67 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Delmar Godinho | Standard | 5.9361 | 17.52 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | José Cardoso | Standard | 5.4081 | 19.97 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.33 |
| 3 | Guilherme Bettencourt | Standard | 5.1144 | 22.29 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.39 |
| 4 | Simoes Marcelo | Open | 5.0788 | 22.84 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Antonio Silva | Standard | 4.8346 | 23.58 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.73 |
| 6 | Paulo Silva | Standard | 4.8346 | 23.58 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.73 |
| 7 | Nuno Sotto-Mayor | Standard | 3.9857 | 25.09 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.57 |
| 8 | Simoes Felicia | Open | 3.9843 | 28.11 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.14 |
| 9 | João Lima | Open | 3.6328 | 30.28 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.83 |
| 10 | André Guimarães | Production Optics | 2.7752 | 32.43 | 13 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 31 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Delmar Godinho | Standard | 5.7726 | 23.04 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Guilherme Bettencourt | Standard | 4.4451 | 31.72 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.36 |
| 3 | José Cardoso | Standard | 4.1537 | 25.76 | 26 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 111.53 |
| 4 | Nuno Sotto-Mayor | Standard | 3.9882 | 33.85 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.09 |
| 5 | Simoes Marcelo | Open | 3.9079 | 38.64 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 6 | Antonio Silva | Standard | 3.8695 | 34.63 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 103.90 |
| 7 | Simoes Felicia | Open | 3.5413 | 41.51 | 29 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.46 |
| 8 | André Guimarães | Production Optics | 3.2084 | 46.44 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 9 | João Lima | Open | 2.6130 | 52.43 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.64 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U12