Jul 6, 2025 · Level I · Classifier match
Saukville July 6th USPSA Match
Shooters
24
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
131
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew PfantzTY149770 | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 655.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Darryl DoughertyL4223 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 655.00 | 1 |
| 1 | James SponholzTY130390 | PCC | C | Minor | 655.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Robby SchwanzTY101734 | Production | B | Minor | 655.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Harrison MarcottA144689 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 628.34 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeff GoszA105983 | Limited | B | Major | 535.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Zach davisA157614 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 595.05 | 2 |
| 2 | Trevor MavesA151448 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 569.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Benjamin Roche | Limited | U | Minor | 516.49 | 2 |
| 3 | Dan McCallaA151155 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 559.75 | 3 |
| 3 | Ben HinzA157688 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 500.10 | 3 |
| 4 | Justin HerzogFY147555 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 530.37 | 4 |
| 4 | Stefan CrestwellA152605 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 475.08 | 4 |
| 5 | Ian StortsTY160232 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 447.77 | 5 |
| 5 | andrew fordA170625 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 442.48 | 5 |
| 6 | Vain NaslenasA167979 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 437.29 | 6 |
| 6 | Antonio CortesA164819 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 421.16 | 6 |
| 7 | Marc MannA145231 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 436.38 | 7 |
| 7 | Matt MacenkaA133723 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 392.45 | 7 |
| 8 | Scott FrederickA156727 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 376.80 | 8 |
| 8 | Garrett MaurerA169658 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 369.98 | 8 |
| 9 | Lili BergquistA159788 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 340.91 | 9 |
| 9 | Bradley BottlemanA169858 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 293.49 | 9 |
| 10 | Matthew MillerA144083 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 331.80 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harrison MarcottA144689 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 8.06 | 5.97 | 4.11 | 9.26 | 8.13 | 8.93 | 628.34 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Zach davisA157614 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 7.49 | 5.43 | 8.80 | 8.48 | 7.33 | 7.55 | 595.05 | 94.7 |
| 3 | Ben HinzA157688 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 6.36 | 4.80 | 6.60 | 7.70 | 5.09 | 7.18 | 500.10 | 79.6 |
| 4 | Stefan CrestwellA152605 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 6.08 | 3.57 | 5.73 | 7.41 | 6.17 | 6.63 | 475.08 | 75.6 |
| 5 | Ian StortsTY160232 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 1.57 | 4.91 | 6.38 | 7.77 | 6.53 | 6.01 | 447.77 | 71.3 |
| 6 | Antonio CortesA164819 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 5.15 | 4.40 | 5.43 | 6.35 | 4.68 | 5.33 | 421.16 | 67.0 |
| 7 | Matt MacenkaA133723 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 4.42 | 3.80 | 5.82 | 3.94 | 5.36 | 6.15 | 392.45 | 62.5 |
| 8 | Garrett MaurerA169658 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 5.28 | 3.02 | 4.55 | 4.29 | 4.46 | 6.19 | 369.98 | 58.9 |
| 9 | Bradley BottlemanA169858 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.59 | 3.23 | 0.72 | 5.16 | 3.52 | 3.71 | 293.49 | 46.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff GoszA105983 · 1 overall | B | Major | 3.78 | 4.48 | 5.82 | 0.00 | 5.01 | 6.34 | 535.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Benjamin Roche · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.48 | 2.70 | 4.02 | 5.77 | 3.64 | 4.78 | 516.49 | 96.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew PfantzTY149770 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.28 | 4.37 | 5.60 | 7.35 | 5.37 | 5.60 | 655.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darryl DoughertyL4223 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.31 | 4.87 | 5.50 | 7.60 | 6.24 | 8.76 | 655.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Trevor MavesA151448 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.77 | 4.32 | 5.47 | 6.11 | 5.22 | 7.54 | 569.17 | 86.9 |
| 3 | Dan McCallaA151155 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.96 | 4.43 | 3.76 | 7.11 | 5.23 | 6.25 | 559.75 | 85.5 |
| 4 | Justin HerzogFY147555 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.53 | 3.86 | 5.42 | 6.95 | 5.82 | 6.31 | 530.37 | 81.0 |
| 5 | andrew fordA170625 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.32 | 3.87 | 4.46 | 5.42 | 4.19 | 5.23 | 442.48 | 67.5 |
| 6 | Vain NaslenasA167979 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.76 | 2.98 | 3.62 | 4.87 | 4.30 | 5.69 | 437.29 | 66.8 |
| 7 | Marc MannA145231 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.86 | 3.12 | 5.02 | 5.36 | 3.42 | 5.18 | 436.38 | 66.6 |
| 8 | Scott FrederickA156727 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 2.41 | 4.60 | 4.93 | 3.79 | 3.94 | 376.80 | 57.5 |
| 9 | Lili BergquistA159788 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.10 | 3.04 | 5.03 | 5.44 | 2.79 | 1.22 | 340.91 | 52.0 |
| 10 | Matthew MillerA144083 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 4.23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.93 | 3.83 | 6.02 | 331.80 | 50.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James SponholzTY130390 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.92 | 5.14 | 4.22 | 7.47 | 3.77 | 5.67 | 655.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robby SchwanzTY101734 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.73 | 4.89 | 2.52 | 7.52 | 5.21 | 5.35 | 655.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Bay 1: FreedomComstock · 22 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harrison Marcott | Carry Optics | 8.0558 | 12.91 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Zach davis | Carry Optics | 7.4924 | 13.08 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.31 |
| 3 | Ben Hinz | Carry Optics | 6.3636 | 15.40 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.89 |
| 4 | Darryl Dougherty | Limited Optics | 6.3116 | 15.21 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Stefan Crestwell | Carry Optics | 6.0798 | 15.79 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.02 |
| 6 | Dan McCalla | Limited Optics | 5.9614 | 17.11 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.90 |
| 7 | James Sponholz | PCC | 5.9186 | 16.22 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Trevor Maves | Limited Optics | 5.7749 | 16.97 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.65 |
| 9 | Garrett Maurer | Carry Optics | 5.2809 | 17.80 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.11 |
| 10 | Antonio Cortes | Carry Optics | 5.1492 | 17.09 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.31 |
| 11 | Marc Mann | Limited Optics | 4.8561 | 22.24 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.63 |
| 12 | Vain Naslenas | Limited Optics | 4.7569 | 18.92 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.90 |
2Bay3:IndependenceComstock · 24 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harrison Marcott | Carry Optics | 5.9655 | 19.11 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Zach davis | Carry Optics | 5.4284 | 18.79 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 109.20 |
| 3 | James Sponholz | PCC | 5.1421 | 22.17 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Ian Storts | Carry Optics | 4.9133 | 20.76 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.83 |
| 5 | Robby Schwanz | Production | 4.8922 | 19.01 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Darryl Dougherty | Limited Optics | 4.8657 | 19.73 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Ben Hinz | Carry Optics | 4.7993 | 22.92 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.54 |
| 8 | Jeff Gosz | Limited | 4.4764 | 23.68 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Dan McCalla | Limited Optics | 4.4337 | 22.78 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.35 |
| 10 | Antonio Cortes | Carry Optics | 4.3983 | 24.10 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.47 |
| 11 | Andrew Pfantz | Limited 10 | 4.3721 | 23.33 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Trevor Maves | Limited Optics | 4.3152 | 21.32 | 12 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.42 |
3Too Close For ComfortVirginia · 10 rounds · 23 runs · classifier 13-06
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zach davis | Carry Optics | 8.7954 | 5.23 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Ben Hinz | Carry Optics | 6.6025 | 7.27 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.53 |
| 3 | Ian Storts | Carry Optics | 6.3800 | 7.21 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.27 |
| 4 | Jeff Gosz | Limited | 5.8228 | 7.90 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Matt Macenka | Carry Optics | 5.8201 | 7.56 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.09 |
| 6 | Stefan Crestwell | Carry Optics | 5.7348 | 8.37 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.60 |
| 7 | Andrew Pfantz | Limited 10 | 5.6047 | 6.78 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Darryl Dougherty | Limited Optics | 5.4958 | 8.37 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Trevor Maves | Limited Optics | 5.4662 | 6.22 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.73 |
| 10 | Antonio Cortes | Carry Optics | 5.4309 | 8.47 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.87 |
| 11 | Justin Herzog | Limited Optics | 5.4194 | 7.75 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.30 |
| 12 | Lili Bergquist | Limited Optics | 5.0343 | 8.74 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.80 |
4Bay6: 1776Comstock · 24 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harrison Marcott | Carry Optics | 9.2562 | 12.10 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Zach davis | Carry Optics | 8.4784 | 13.21 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.92 |
| 3 | Ian Storts | Carry Optics | 7.7670 | 14.42 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.69 |
| 4 | Ben Hinz | Carry Optics | 7.6977 | 14.29 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.80 |
| 5 | Darryl Dougherty | Limited Optics | 7.6003 | 14.21 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Robby Schwanz | Production | 7.5157 | 14.37 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | James Sponholz | PCC | 7.4673 | 16.07 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Stefan Crestwell | Carry Optics | 7.4074 | 15.12 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.03 |
| 9 | Andrew Pfantz | Limited 10 | 7.3529 | 13.60 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Dan McCalla | Limited Optics | 7.1124 | 14.06 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.30 |
| 11 | Justin Herzog | Limited Optics | 6.9508 | 15.25 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.75 |
| 12 | Antonio Cortes | Carry Optics | 6.3492 | 17.64 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.31 |
5Bay7: The Big Beautiful StageComstock · 29 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harrison Marcott | Carry Optics | 8.1306 | 16.85 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Zach davis | Carry Optics | 7.3250 | 18.43 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.63 |
| 3 | Ian Storts | Carry Optics | 6.5344 | 20.66 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.53 |
| 4 | Darryl Dougherty | Limited Optics | 6.2408 | 20.35 | 20 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 5 | Stefan Crestwell | Carry Optics | 6.1705 | 21.23 | 24 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.04 |
| 6 | Justin Herzog | Limited Optics | 5.8219 | 20.44 | 17 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.27 |
| 7 | Andrew Pfantz | Limited 10 | 5.3672 | 21.24 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 8 | Matt Macenka | Carry Optics | 5.3612 | 26.30 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.61 |
| 9 | Dan McCalla | Limited Optics | 5.2336 | 23.12 | 19 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.60 |
| 10 | Trevor Maves | Limited Optics | 5.2157 | 21.09 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 121.18 |
| 11 | Robby Schwanz | Production | 5.2142 | 24.74 | 22 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 12 | Ben Hinz | Carry Optics | 5.0943 | 21.20 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.85 |
6Bay9: ConstitutionComstock · 22 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harrison Marcott | Carry Optics | 8.9270 | 11.65 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Darryl Dougherty | Limited Optics | 8.7634 | 10.27 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Zach davis | Carry Optics | 7.5472 | 14.31 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.00 |
| 4 | Trevor Maves | Limited Optics | 7.5410 | 12.20 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.66 |
| 5 | Ben Hinz | Carry Optics | 7.1811 | 13.09 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.49 |
| 6 | Stefan Crestwell | Carry Optics | 6.6269 | 15.09 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.66 |
| 7 | Jeff Gosz | Limited | 6.3415 | 16.40 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Justin Herzog | Limited Optics | 6.3082 | 13.95 | 14 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.18 |
| 9 | Dan McCalla | Limited Optics | 6.2458 | 14.73 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.40 |
| 10 | Garrett Maurer | Carry Optics | 6.1868 | 16.81 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.23 |
| 11 | Matt Macenka | Carry Optics | 6.1485 | 17.24 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.76 |
| 12 | Matthew Miller | Limited Optics | 6.0197 | 16.28 | 18 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.56 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bay 1: Freedom | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Bay3:Independence | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Too Close For Comfort | Virginia | 10 | 50 | 13-06 |
| 4 | Bay6: 1776 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Bay7: The Big Beautiful Stage | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 6 | Bay9: Constitution | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M0A4B–D14U6