Sep 20, 2026 · Level I
Torneo Di Tiro Dinamico 2026 - Gara 3
Shooters
30
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
86
Field
2 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marco Sestri | Open | B | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Oleksandr SavianoIT025484 | Optics | A | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Giuseppe Menna | PCC Optics | M | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Adriano Ciro Santarcangelo | Standard | GM | Major | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Francesco Nardiello | Production Optics | A | Minor | 427.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniele Petrosino | Production | D | Minor | 421.88 | 1 |
| 1 | Giocanni PecoraroIT018232 | Classic | D | Minor | 370.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Carmine Di Vito | Production Optics | D | Minor | 392.80 | 2 |
| 2 | Raffaele Cosentino | Production | A | Minor | 365.44 | 2 |
| 2 | Luca Di Pietrantonio | Optics | B | Minor | 343.93 | 2 |
| 2 | Agostino Micillo | Open | D | Major | 305.66 | 2 |
| 2 | Giuseppe MusellaIT022933 | Standard | C | Minor | 273.08 | 2 |
| 3 | Pietro Risi | Production | A | Minor | 346.24 | 3 |
| 3 | Giovanni Iannone | Optics | D | Minor | 284.14 | 3 |
| 3 | Giuseppe Nappi | Production Optics | D | Minor | 275.48 | 3 |
| 3 | Emanuele Indelli | Standard | D | Minor | 240.96 | 3 |
| 4 | luca Auricchio | Production | D | Minor | 310.37 | 4 |
| 4 | Giuseppe Tambaro | Production Optics | D | Minor | 260.40 | 4 |
| 4 | Ciro AscioneIT024856 | Standard | C | Minor | 235.17 | 4 |
| 4 | Baldassarre MastroianniIT021393 | Optics | D | Minor | 209.48 | 4 |
| 5 | Matteo Costanzo | Production | D | Minor | 251.61 | 5 |
| 5 | Maurizio Cardea | Standard | D | Minor | 232.80 | 5 |
| 5 | Giancarlo NovatiIT005161 | Optics | D | Minor | 146.04 | 5 |
| 6 | Angelo ParisiIT023601 | Production | D | Minor | 217.17 | 6 |
| 7 | Paola Malangone | Production | C | Minor | 200.59 | 7 |
| 8 | Vincenzo Di Carlo | Production | D | Minor | 192.30 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Giocanni PecoraroIT018232 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.47 | 0.35 | 0.00 | 1.45 | 3.62 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marco Sestri · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.66 | 3.39 | 3.99 | 5.58 | 6.58 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Agostino Micillo · 2 overall | D | Major | 4.09 | 2.65 | 2.89 | 3.71 | 3.47 | 305.66 | 71.1 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Gianluca ElefanteIT026469 · 3 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Giuseppe ImbrianiIT023382 · 4 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oleksandr SavianoIT025484 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.68 | 5.00 | 6.03 | 6.59 | 5.14 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Luca Di Pietrantonio · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.88 | 3.73 | 4.55 | 5.33 | 4.54 | 343.93 | 80.0 |
| 3 | Giovanni Iannone · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.43 | 3.04 | 2.82 | 4.97 | 3.27 | 284.14 | 66.1 |
| 4 | Baldassarre MastroianniIT021393 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 3.21 | 1.60 | 3.62 | 2.35 | 4.01 | 209.48 | 48.7 |
| 5 | Giancarlo NovatiIT005161 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.24 | 1.75 | 2.34 | 2.07 | 1.04 | 146.04 | 34.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Giancarlo Cianciulli · 6 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Giuseppe Menna · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.35 | 5.53 | 6.94 | 6.67 | 4.24 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniele Petrosino · 1 overall | D | Minor | 5.18 | 4.40 | 4.60 | 5.88 | 5.32 | 421.88 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Raffaele Cosentino · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.59 | 4.05 | 2.35 | 5.28 | 5.29 | 365.44 | 86.6 |
| 3 | Pietro Risi · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.55 | 3.91 | 5.12 | 4.55 | 2.61 | 346.24 | 82.1 |
| 4 | luca Auricchio · 4 overall | D | Minor | 3.36 | 2.90 | 3.81 | 3.95 | 5.50 | 310.37 | 73.6 |
| 5 | Matteo Costanzo · 5 overall | D | Minor | 3.12 | 2.89 | 2.32 | 3.22 | 3.69 | 251.61 | 59.6 |
| 6 | Angelo ParisiIT023601 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 2.61 | 1.64 | 2.54 | 2.94 | 4.11 | 217.17 | 51.5 |
| 7 | Paola Malangone · 7 overall | C | Minor | 1.64 | 2.50 | 0.57 | 3.29 | 3.15 | 200.59 | 47.5 |
| 8 | Vincenzo Di Carlo · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.46 | 1.31 | 2.75 | 2.79 | 2.81 | 192.30 | 45.6 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Manuela InfanteIT023384 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francesco Nardiello · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.74 | 3.31 | 4.55 | 5.33 | 6.62 | 427.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Carmine Di Vito · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.44 | 2.97 | 4.78 | 5.05 | 5.06 | 392.80 | 92.0 |
| 3 | Giuseppe Nappi · 3 overall | D | Minor | 2.86 | 2.67 | 3.12 | 2.60 | 4.03 | 275.48 | 64.5 |
| 4 | Giuseppe Tambaro · 4 overall | D | Minor | 2.26 | 2.42 | 4.19 | 2.07 | 4.45 | 260.40 | 61.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adriano Ciro Santarcangelo · 1 overall | GM | Major | 5.66 | 5.49 | 6.45 | 4.73 | 7.57 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Giuseppe MusellaIT022933 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.95 | 2.79 | 3.82 | 3.65 | 3.67 | 273.08 | 63.5 |
| 3 | Emanuele Indelli · 3 overall | D | Minor | 2.75 | 2.87 | 3.67 | 3.14 | 3.26 | 240.96 | 56.0 |
| 4 | Ciro AscioneIT024856 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.59 | 2.34 | 3.89 | 2.42 | 5.25 | 235.17 | 54.7 |
| 5 | Maurizio Cardea · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.62 | 2.69 | 3.17 | 3.01 | 3.92 | 232.80 | 54.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adriano Ciro Santarcangelo | Standard | 5.6550 | 10.61 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Giuseppe Menna | PCC Optics | 5.3486 | 10.47 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Daniele Petrosino | Production | 5.1813 | 11.58 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Oleksandr Saviano | Optics | 4.6753 | 11.55 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Marco Sestri | Open | 4.6628 | 12.01 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Raffaele Cosentino | Production | 4.5855 | 11.34 | 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.10 |
| 7 | Pietro Risi | Production | 4.5455 | 12.76 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.64 |
| 8 | Agostino Micillo | Open | 4.0928 | 14.66 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.67 |
| 9 | Giuseppe Musella | Standard | 3.9510 | 14.68 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.92 |
| 10 | Luca Di Pietrantonio | Optics | 3.8760 | 11.61 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.74 |
| 11 | Francesco Nardiello | Production Optics | 3.7443 | 10.95 | 10 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Ciro Ascione | Standard | 3.5851 | 15.62 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.04 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Giuseppe Menna | PCC Optics | 5.5255 | 16.65 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Adriano Ciro Santarcangelo | Standard | 5.4919 | 16.57 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Oleksandr Saviano | Optics | 4.9972 | 17.61 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Daniele Petrosino | Production | 4.3956 | 20.93 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Raffaele Cosentino | Production | 4.0533 | 18.01 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.21 |
| 6 | Pietro Risi | Production | 3.9103 | 20.97 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.96 |
| 7 | Luca Di Pietrantonio | Optics | 3.7307 | 24.66 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.66 |
| 8 | Marco Sestri | Open | 3.3859 | 21.56 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Francesco Nardiello | Production Optics | 3.3140 | 24.14 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Giovanni Iannone | Optics | 3.0366 | 28.98 | 16 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.77 |
| 11 | Carmine Di Vito | Production Optics | 2.9680 | 26.28 | 12 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.56 |
| 12 | luca Auricchio | Production | 2.8995 | 31.04 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.96 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Giuseppe Menna | PCC Optics | 6.9393 | 8.07 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Adriano Ciro Santarcangelo | Standard | 6.4516 | 8.37 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Oleksandr Saviano | Optics | 6.0255 | 8.63 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Pietro Risi | Production | 5.1173 | 9.38 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Carmine Di Vito | Production Optics | 4.7847 | 10.45 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Daniele Petrosino | Production | 4.5977 | 9.57 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.91 |
| 7 | Luca Di Pietrantonio | Optics | 4.5455 | 10.12 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.26 |
| 8 | Francesco Nardiello | Production Optics | 4.5455 | 9.68 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.00 |
| 9 | Giuseppe Tambaro | Production Optics | 4.1948 | 13.35 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.60 |
| 10 | Marco Sestri | Open | 3.9886 | 10.53 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Ciro Ascione | Standard | 3.8904 | 11.31 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.18 |
| 12 | Giuseppe Musella | Standard | 3.8217 | 12.56 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.54 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Giuseppe Menna | PCC Optics | 6.6667 | 20.40 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Oleksandr Saviano | Optics | 6.5898 | 18.21 | 16 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Daniele Petrosino | Production | 5.8796 | 21.43 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Marco Sestri | Open | 5.5838 | 23.64 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Luca Di Pietrantonio | Optics | 5.3277 | 23.65 | 18 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.27 |
| 6 | Francesco Nardiello | Production Optics | 5.3254 | 23.66 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Raffaele Cosentino | Production | 5.2847 | 21.95 | 15 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.82 |
| 8 | Carmine Di Vito | Production Optics | 5.0514 | 23.36 | 16 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.28 |
| 9 | Giovanni Iannone | Optics | 4.9676 | 27.78 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.08 |
| 10 | Adriano Ciro Santarcangelo | Standard | 4.7330 | 16.48 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 11 | Pietro Risi | Production | 4.5529 | 24.38 | 19 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 116.15 |
| 12 | luca Auricchio | Production | 3.9544 | 29.84 | 17 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.88 |
5Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adriano Ciro Santarcangelo | Standard | 7.5718 | 7.66 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Francesco Nardiello | Production Optics | 6.6176 | 8.16 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Marco Sestri | Open | 6.5773 | 8.21 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | luca Auricchio | Production | 5.5010 | 10.18 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Daniele Petrosino | Production | 5.3150 | 10.16 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.97 |
| 6 | Raffaele Cosentino | Production | 5.2948 | 8.31 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.75 |
| 7 | Ciro Ascione | Standard | 5.2484 | 10.67 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.59 |
| 8 | Oleksandr Saviano | Optics | 5.1414 | 11.67 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Carmine Di Vito | Production Optics | 5.0562 | 10.68 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.84 |
| 10 | Luca Di Pietrantonio | Optics | 4.5410 | 10.13 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.99 |
| 11 | Giuseppe Tambaro | Production Optics | 4.4513 | 13.03 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.36 |
| 12 | Giuseppe Menna | PCC Optics | 4.2447 | 8.01 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 5 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM1M1A5B–D23U0