Aug 17, 2019 · Level I
Wolwehoek August 2019 Clubshoot
Shooters
33
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
95
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl Pretorius | Open | Visitor | Minor | 475.00 | 1 |
| 1 | PD Pretorius | Production Optics | Wolwehoek | Minor | 475.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Justin Peacock277 | Standard | Visitor | Major | 475.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Etienne Burger | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 451.53 | 1 |
| 2 | Kobus Drodskie1155 | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 447.73 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert Baird1602 | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 380.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Wilken van der Merwe5036 | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 276.08 | 2 |
| 3 | Clive Spencer4198 | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 348.77 | 3 |
| 3 | Fanie Otto2730 | Standard | Visitor | Major | 328.82 | 3 |
| 3 | Andrew Beer | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 241.06 | 3 |
| 4 | Ramogare Makhoe4849 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 340.04 | 4 |
| 4 | Johann Seyffert1605 | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 305.07 | 4 |
| 5 | Braam Botha | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 338.47 | 5 |
| 5 | Gerhard de Wet3599 | Standard | Visitor | Minor | 278.22 | 5 |
| 6 | Paulo Nunes1392 | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 313.93 | 6 |
| 6 | Jack Jordaan | Standard | Wolwehoek | Minor | 198.35 | 6 |
| 7 | Kallie Albertse5767 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 300.81 | 7 |
| 7 | Gham de Wet4960 | Standard | Visitor | Major | 190.68 | 7 |
| 8 | Lareina de Wet5180 | Production | Visitor | Minor | 289.93 | 8 |
| 8 | Johan de Beer4196 | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 164.18 | 8 |
| 9 | Lukas Coetzee | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 239.88 | 9 |
| 9 | Johan van Dyk5749 | Standard | Visitor | Minor | 154.21 | 9 |
| 10 | Christo Holtzhausen | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 225.83 | 10 |
| 10 | Mark Rheeder | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 152.58 | 10 |
| 11 | Corrie Bos | Production | Visitor | Minor | 224.82 | 11 |
| 11 | Archie Baird763 | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 139.23 | 11 |
| 12 | Theo Holtzhausen | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 209.12 | 12 |
| 12 | Tom Diedericks | Standard | Wolwehoek | Minor | 133.88 | 12 |
| 13 | Anso Spencer3544 | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 168.14 | 13 |
| 13 | Biancke Baird | Standard | Wolwehoek | Major | 85.54 | 13 |
| 14 | annelie dannhauser | Production | Visitor | Minor | 107.74 | 14 |
| 15 | Nicolene Burger | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 99.81 | 15 |
| 16 | Ronel Pretorius | Production | Wolwehoek | Minor | 79.94 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl Pretorius · 1 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.74 | 3.76 | 5.41 | 3.36 | 3.97 | 475.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Etienne Burger · 1 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 6.10 | 3.90 | 6.54 | 5.76 | 5.41 | 451.53 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kobus Drodskie1155 · 2 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 6.61 | 4.33 | 6.52 | 4.09 | 4.86 | 447.73 | 99.2 |
| 3 | Clive Spencer4198 · 3 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 4.98 | 3.20 | 4.36 | 4.88 | 3.67 | 348.77 | 77.2 |
| 4 | Ramogare Makhoe4849 · 4 overall | Visitor | Minor | 4.07 | 3.79 | 3.97 | 3.61 | 3.90 | 340.04 | 75.3 |
| 5 | Braam Botha · 5 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 4.03 | 3.40 | 4.52 | 4.71 | 3.65 | 338.47 | 75.0 |
| 6 | Paulo Nunes1392 · 6 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 4.82 | 3.66 | 1.38 | 4.39 | 2.82 | 313.93 | 69.5 |
| 7 | Kallie Albertse5767 · 7 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.74 | 3.15 | 3.77 | 3.75 | 3.23 | 300.81 | 66.6 |
| 8 | Lareina de Wet5180 · 8 overall | Visitor | Minor | 5.24 | 3.27 | 2.36 | 2.71 | 2.25 | 289.93 | 64.2 |
| 9 | Lukas Coetzee · 9 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 2.90 | 2.77 | 2.14 | 2.83 | 2.73 | 239.88 | 53.1 |
| 10 | Christo Holtzhausen · 10 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 3.23 | 2.49 | 2.09 | 2.65 | 2.25 | 225.83 | 50.0 |
| 11 | Corrie Bos · 11 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.41 | 1.88 | 3.14 | 3.72 | 1.99 | 224.82 | 49.8 |
| 12 | Theo Holtzhausen · 12 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 2.64 | 1.65 | 3.32 | 2.97 | 2.67 | 209.12 | 46.3 |
| 13 | Anso Spencer3544 · 13 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 3.31 | 1.28 | 2.80 | 2.42 | 0.96 | 168.14 | 37.2 |
| 14 | annelie dannhauser · 14 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.07 | 0.99 | 0.97 | 2.04 | 0.48 | 107.74 | 23.9 |
| 15 | Nicolene Burger · 15 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 2.34 | 0.66 | 1.48 | 1.11 | 0.67 | 99.81 | 22.1 |
| 16 | Ronel Pretorius · 16 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 1.70 | 0.18 | 1.18 | 1.46 | 1.05 | 79.94 | 17.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PD Pretorius · 1 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 6.17 | 4.23 | 5.72 | 4.13 | 4.90 | 475.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wilken van der Merwe5036 · 2 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.44 | 2.58 | 2.67 | 3.64 | 2.20 | 276.08 | 58.1 |
| 3 | Andrew Beer · 3 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.19 | 1.95 | 4.14 | 3.40 | 1.14 | 241.06 | 50.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Peacock277 · 1 overall | Visitor | Major | 9.32 | 8.30 | 5.72 | 7.34 | 8.18 | 475.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert Baird1602 · 2 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 8.07 | 6.80 | 4.82 | 5.19 | 5.99 | 380.70 | 80.2 |
| 3 | Fanie Otto2730 · 3 overall | Visitor | Major | 6.55 | 5.74 | 3.04 | 5.39 | 6.19 | 328.82 | 69.2 |
| 4 | Johann Seyffert1605 · 4 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 4.93 | 5.59 | 4.05 | 4.31 | 5.94 | 305.07 | 64.2 |
| 5 | Gerhard de Wet3599 · 5 overall | Visitor | Minor | 5.12 | 4.80 | 4.65 | 4.33 | 4.05 | 278.22 | 58.6 |
| 6 | Jack Jordaan · 6 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 4.38 | 3.96 | 4.27 | 3.21 | 0.37 | 198.35 | 41.8 |
| 7 | Gham de Wet4960 · 7 overall | Visitor | Major | 6.17 | 3.25 | 2.29 | 1.93 | 1.55 | 190.68 | 40.1 |
| 8 | Johan de Beer4196 · 8 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 3.31 | 1.92 | 3.22 | 3.59 | 2.31 | 164.18 | 34.6 |
| 9 | Johan van Dyk5749 · 9 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.81 | 2.98 | 2.24 | 2.36 | 2.13 | 154.21 | 32.5 |
| 10 | Mark Rheeder · 10 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 2.57 | 3.07 | 1.02 | 2.91 | 2.83 | 152.58 | 32.1 |
| 11 | Archie Baird763 · 11 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 3.10 | 1.88 | 2.43 | 2.65 | 1.81 | 139.23 | 29.3 |
| 12 | Tom Diedericks · 12 overall | Wolwehoek | Minor | 3.20 | 1.90 | 2.02 | 2.54 | 1.66 | 133.88 | 28.2 |
| 13 | Biancke Baird · 13 overall | Wolwehoek | Major | 2.28 | 0.91 | 1.60 | 1.61 | 0.99 | 85.54 | 18.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 23 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Peacock | Standard | 9.3199 | 11.91 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Robert Baird | Standard | 8.0704 | 13.63 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.58 |
| 3 | Kobus Drodskie | Production | 6.6143 | 15.27 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 6.5505 | 16.64 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.83 |
| 5 | PD Pretorius | Production Optics | 6.1743 | 17.33 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Gham de Wet | Standard | 6.1692 | 17.02 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.12 |
| 7 | Etienne Burger | Production | 6.0954 | 16.57 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.98 |
| 8 | Lareina de Wet | Production | 5.2448 | 20.02 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.19 |
| 9 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 5.1244 | 20.10 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.23 |
| 10 | Clive Spencer | Production | 4.9783 | 20.69 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.56 |
| 11 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 4.9269 | 18.47 | 17 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.79 |
| 12 | Paulo Nunes | Production | 4.8165 | 21.80 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.74 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 29 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Peacock | Standard | 8.3035 | 16.74 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Robert Baird | Standard | 6.7956 | 20.16 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.67 |
| 3 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 5.7427 | 23.16 | 17 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.28 |
| 4 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 5.5901 | 24.15 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.62 |
| 5 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 4.8003 | 27.29 | 23 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.83 |
| 6 | Kobus Drodskie | Production | 4.3348 | 26.76 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 7 | PD Pretorius | Production Optics | 4.2344 | 26.45 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 8 | Jack Jordaan | Standard | 3.9551 | 35.65 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.07 |
| 9 | Etienne Burger | Production | 3.9030 | 24.34 | 19 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 130.56 |
| 10 | Ramogare Makhoe | Production | 3.7898 | 27.97 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.77 |
| 11 | Carl Pretorius | Open | 3.7586 | 36.45 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 12 | Paulo Nunes | Production | 3.6557 | 34.74 | 20 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.28 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Etienne Burger | Production | 6.5389 | 8.87 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Kobus Drodskie | Production | 6.5217 | 9.20 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.84 |
| 3 | Justin Peacock | Standard | 5.7229 | 9.96 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | PD Pretorius | Production Optics | 5.7201 | 9.79 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Carl Pretorius | Open | 5.4054 | 10.73 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Robert Baird | Standard | 4.8183 | 11.83 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.52 |
| 7 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 4.6512 | 9.89 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.76 |
| 8 | Braam Botha | Production | 4.5171 | 12.84 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.45 |
| 9 | Clive Spencer | Production | 4.3609 | 13.30 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.02 |
| 10 | Jack Jordaan | Standard | 4.2674 | 14.06 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.74 |
| 11 | Andrew Beer | Production Optics | 4.1379 | 14.50 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.40 |
| 12 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 4.0521 | 13.82 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.48 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Peacock | Standard | 7.3439 | 8.17 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Etienne Burger | Production | 5.7631 | 9.37 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 5.3853 | 10.77 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 4 | Robert Baird | Standard | 5.1865 | 10.99 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.37 |
| 5 | Clive Spencer | Production | 4.8780 | 11.89 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.79 |
| 6 | Braam Botha | Production | 4.7101 | 11.04 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.04 |
| 7 | Paulo Nunes | Production | 4.3860 | 13.68 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.66 |
| 8 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 4.3269 | 12.48 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.35 |
| 9 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 4.3121 | 9.74 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.23 |
| 10 | PD Pretorius | Production Optics | 4.1284 | 13.08 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Kobus Drodskie | Production | 4.0881 | 12.72 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.56 |
| 12 | Kallie Albertse | Production | 3.7500 | 16.00 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.04 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 19 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Peacock | Standard | 8.1784 | 10.76 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 6.1856 | 14.55 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.85 |
| 3 | Robert Baird | Standard | 5.9885 | 13.86 | 13 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.56 |
| 4 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 5.9358 | 14.32 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.95 |
| 5 | Etienne Burger | Production | 5.4074 | 13.50 | 10 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | PD Pretorius | Production Optics | 4.8968 | 16.95 | 15 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Kobus Drodskie | Production | 4.8565 | 13.59 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.32 |
| 8 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 4.0505 | 19.01 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.05 |
| 9 | Carl Pretorius | Open | 3.9703 | 22.92 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 10 | Ramogare Makhoe | Production | 3.8967 | 21.30 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.46 |
| 11 | Clive Spencer | Production | 3.6735 | 22.05 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.54 |
| 12 | Braam Botha | Production | 3.6514 | 20.54 | 12 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.15 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 19 | 95 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0