Feb 10, 2024 · Level I
Jssi Ssaa Trophy ShootFeb 10, 2024
Shooters
33
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
93
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Malcolm Richter | Revolver Standard | B | Minor | 465.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Les Otway | Open | U | Major | 455.28 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott PO Roark8415 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 452.04 | 1 |
| 1 | Les Otway | Standard | U | Major | 444.80 | 1 |
| 1 | Darcy Kealley8962 | Classic | C | Minor | 443.83 | 1 |
| 1 | Josh Darroch | Production | U | Minor | 441.84 | 1 |
| 2 | Scott Roark8415 | Standard | U | Minor | 422.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Nigel Danson8422 | Classic | C | Minor | 419.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert Fell8444 | Production | C | Minor | 415.82 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert Rowles | Production Optics | U | Minor | 401.06 | 2 |
| 2 | Nick Shewring | Open | A | Major | 395.79 | 2 |
| 3 | James Sage8902 | Production | U | Minor | 399.66 | 3 |
| 3 | Daniel Parker601143 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 398.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Derek Bailey Ns | Open | U | Major | 386.62 | 3 |
| 3 | Aaron Porebski | Standard | U | Minor | 373.52 | 3 |
| 3 | Elisha Bussola | Classic | U | Minor | 148.35 | 3 |
| 4 | Stuart Forster | Production Optics | A | Minor | 392.33 | 4 |
| 4 | Derek Bailey4480 | Open | A | Major | 380.90 | 4 |
| 4 | Rob Holier | Standard | U | Major | 348.96 | 4 |
| 4 | Malcolm Richter | Production | U | Minor | 324.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Aaron Porebski | Open | B | Minor | 320.42 | 5 |
| 5 | Nigel Danson8422 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 303.91 | 5 |
| 5 | Nathan Smith | Standard | U | Minor | 236.50 | 5 |
| 6 | Ashleigh Hutchins | Open | B | Major | 319.84 | 6 |
| 6 | Robert Fell | Production Optics | U | Minor | 297.26 | 6 |
| 6 | Darcy Kealley8962 | Standard | C | Minor | 224.95 | 6 |
| 7 | Robert Hollier | Open | A | Major | 319.29 | 7 |
| 7 | Benjamin Noye | Standard | U | Minor | 209.06 | 7 |
| 7 | Pellegrino Fillipo6690 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 207.54 | 7 |
| 8 | Tony Middleton | Open | U | Minor | 304.71 | 8 |
| 8 | Ligia Darroch | Production Optics | U | Minor | 191.78 | 8 |
| 9 | Lyndon Davies8857 | Open | D | Minor | 248.35 | 9 |
| 10 | Mark Glen2578 | Open | D | Major | 186.71 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darcy Kealley8962 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.81 | 2.09 | 5.27 | 2.52 | 2.54 | 443.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nigel Danson8422 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.34 | 3.23 | 4.32 | 2.20 | 2.49 | 419.47 | 94.5 |
| 3 | Elisha Bussola · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.11 | 0.13 | 1.43 | 1.04 | 0.42 | 148.35 | 33.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Les Otway · 1 overall | U | Major | 7.59 | 6.91 | 8.19 | 4.86 | 6.49 | 455.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nick Shewring · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.98 | 6.28 | 7.50 | 3.95 | 6.09 | 395.79 | 86.9 |
| 3 | Derek Bailey Ns · 3 overall | U | Major | 6.80 | 4.16 | 8.98 | 3.52 | 4.88 | 386.62 | 84.9 |
| 4 | Derek Bailey4480 · 4 overall | A | Major | 4.70 | 5.71 | 8.39 | 4.09 | 6.16 | 380.90 | 83.7 |
| 5 | Aaron Porebski · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.17 | 5.73 | 5.98 | 3.65 | 5.13 | 320.42 | 70.4 |
| 6 | Ashleigh Hutchins · 6 overall | B | Major | 5.00 | 5.85 | 7.47 | 2.95 | 3.39 | 319.84 | 70.2 |
| 7 | Robert Hollier · 7 overall | A | Major | 4.49 | 4.30 | 7.01 | 3.72 | 4.65 | 319.29 | 70.1 |
| 8 | Tony Middleton · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.48 | 5.13 | 5.61 | 3.14 | 4.73 | 304.71 | 66.9 |
| 9 | Lyndon Davies8857 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 3.91 | 4.16 | 3.83 | 2.77 | 4.00 | 248.35 | 54.5 |
| 10 | Mark Glen2578 · 10 overall | D | Major | 0.00 | 4.29 | 5.35 | 2.85 | 3.37 | 186.71 | 41.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josh Darroch · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.36 | 4.28 | 4.65 | 3.52 | 5.57 | 441.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert Fell8444 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.64 | 3.54 | 5.08 | 2.87 | 4.31 | 415.82 | 94.1 |
| 3 | James Sage8902 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.77 | 3.06 | 5.37 | 3.45 | 4.46 | 399.66 | 90.5 |
| 4 | Malcolm Richter · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 2.17 | 4.65 | 3.14 | 3.98 | 324.00 | 73.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott PO Roark8415 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.99 | 5.06 | 6.86 | 4.06 | 5.74 | 452.04 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert Rowles · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.22 | 3.95 | 6.01 | 3.42 | 5.67 | 401.06 | 88.7 |
| 3 | Daniel Parker601143 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 6.04 | 3.35 | 6.50 | 3.86 | 4.08 | 398.35 | 88.1 |
| 4 | Stuart Forster · 4 overall | A | Minor | 5.15 | 6.28 | 5.29 | 3.66 | 4.54 | 392.33 | 86.8 |
| 5 | Nigel Danson8422 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.85 | 3.58 | 4.74 | 2.77 | 3.86 | 303.91 | 67.2 |
| 6 | Robert Fell · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 2.74 | 5.89 | 2.77 | 3.14 | 297.26 | 65.8 |
| 7 | Pellegrino Fillipo6690 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.59 | 2.37 | 2.33 | 2.25 | 3.27 | 207.54 | 45.9 |
| 8 | Ligia Darroch · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.87 | 1.96 | 2.91 | 1.56 | 2.22 | 191.78 | 42.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Malcolm Richter · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.10 | 3.88 | 4.30 | 2.99 | 3.84 | 465.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Les Otway · 1 overall | U | Major | 6.63 | 3.69 | 7.53 | 4.30 | 5.04 | 444.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott Roark8415 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.61 | 5.29 | 6.77 | 3.82 | 4.99 | 422.70 | 95.0 |
| 3 | Aaron Porebski · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.05 | 5.57 | 6.65 | 3.27 | 3.44 | 373.52 | 84.0 |
| 4 | Rob Holier · 4 overall | U | Major | 4.88 | 2.48 | 5.12 | 3.46 | 5.01 | 348.96 | 78.5 |
| 5 | Nathan Smith · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.55 | 2.63 | 3.95 | 2.49 | 3.24 | 236.50 | 53.2 |
| 6 | Darcy Kealley8962 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.22 | 2.98 | 4.50 | 3.38 | 0.94 | 224.95 | 50.6 |
| 7 | Benjamin Noye · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 2.69 | 3.47 | 3.38 | 2.15 | 209.06 | 47.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Les Otway | Open | 7.5906 | 17.39 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Derek Bailey Ns | Open | 6.7971 | 19.42 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.36 |
| 3 | Les Otway | Standard | 6.6290 | 19.46 | 21 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Daniel Parker | Production Optics | 6.0440 | 21.84 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Scott PO Roark | Production Optics | 5.9880 | 20.04 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.70 |
| 6 | Nick Shewring | Open | 5.9798 | 21.74 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.29 |
| 7 | Scott Roark | Standard | 5.6050 | 22.48 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.37 |
| 8 | Robert Rowles | Production Optics | 5.2219 | 22.98 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.96 |
| 9 | Stuart Forster | Production Optics | 5.1542 | 23.67 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.39 |
| 10 | Aaron Porebski | Standard | 5.0489 | 24.56 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.63 |
| 11 | Ashleigh Hutchins | Open | 5.0020 | 25.39 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.26 |
| 12 | Rob Holier | Standard | 4.8753 | 26.46 | 17 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.96 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Les Otway | Open | 6.9130 | 8.39 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Stuart Forster | Production Optics | 6.2791 | 8.60 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Nick Shewring | Open | 6.2775 | 9.08 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.48 |
| 4 | Ashleigh Hutchins | Open | 5.8527 | 9.91 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.80 |
| 5 | Aaron Porebski | Open | 5.7252 | 10.48 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.69 |
| 6 | Derek Bailey | Open | 5.7143 | 10.50 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.60 |
| 7 | Aaron Porebski | Standard | 5.5662 | 10.42 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Scott Roark | Standard | 5.2920 | 10.96 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.04 |
| 9 | Tony Middleton | Open | 5.1333 | 10.13 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.55 |
| 10 | Scott PO Roark | Production Optics | 5.0587 | 11.07 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.34 |
| 11 | Robert Hollier | Open | 4.3044 | 13.01 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.36 |
| 12 | Mark Glen | Open | 4.2922 | 13.28 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.25 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Bailey Ns | Open | 8.9799 | 11.47 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Derek Bailey | Open | 8.3904 | 11.68 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.78 |
| 3 | Les Otway | Open | 8.1862 | 12.46 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.28 |
| 4 | Les Otway | Standard | 7.5253 | 13.82 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Nick Shewring | Open | 7.4981 | 13.47 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.85 |
| 6 | Ashleigh Hutchins | Open | 7.4733 | 14.05 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.54 |
| 7 | Robert Hollier | Open | 7.0059 | 15.13 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.82 |
| 8 | Scott PO Roark | Production Optics | 6.8579 | 14.29 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Scott Roark | Standard | 6.7659 | 14.78 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.90 |
| 10 | Aaron Porebski | Standard | 6.6528 | 14.43 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.25 |
| 11 | Daniel Parker | Production Optics | 6.4972 | 14.16 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.21 |
| 12 | Robert Rowles | Production Optics | 6.0122 | 13.14 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.44 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Les Otway | Open | 4.8632 | 9.87 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Les Otway | Standard | 4.2962 | 10.94 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Derek Bailey | Open | 4.0921 | 11.73 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.07 |
| 4 | Scott PO Roark | Production Optics | 4.0636 | 11.32 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Nick Shewring | Open | 3.9539 | 12.14 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.65 |
| 6 | Daniel Parker | Production Optics | 3.8647 | 12.42 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.55 |
| 7 | Scott Roark | Standard | 3.8168 | 10.48 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.42 |
| 8 | Robert Hollier | Open | 3.7152 | 12.92 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.20 |
| 9 | Stuart Forster | Production Optics | 3.6585 | 11.48 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.02 |
| 10 | Aaron Porebski | Open | 3.6515 | 12.05 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.54 |
| 11 | Derek Bailey Ns | Open | 3.5201 | 13.92 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.19 |
| 12 | Josh Darroch | Production | 3.5191 | 13.64 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 21 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Les Otway | Open | 6.4915 | 12.94 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Derek Bailey | Open | 6.1630 | 15.09 | 13 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.69 |
| 3 | Nick Shewring | Open | 6.0907 | 16.09 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.52 |
| 4 | Scott PO Roark | Production Optics | 5.7407 | 16.20 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Robert Rowles | Production Optics | 5.6734 | 17.45 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.77 |
| 6 | Josh Darroch | Production | 5.5712 | 17.77 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Aaron Porebski | Open | 5.1322 | 19.29 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.01 |
| 8 | Les Otway | Standard | 5.0441 | 15.86 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 9 | Rob Holier | Standard | 5.0052 | 19.18 | 12 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.19 |
| 10 | Scott Roark | Standard | 4.9940 | 16.62 | 12 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.96 |
| 11 | Derek Bailey Ns | Open | 4.8805 | 19.67 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.94 |
| 12 | Tony Middleton | Open | 4.7293 | 17.55 | 11 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.50 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 21 | 105 |
Field
GM0M0A5B–D11U17