Mar 24, 2022 · Level I
IPSC Mar 24, 2022
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
98
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää154639 | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 490.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä164072 | Production Optics | Minor | 455.72 | 1 | |
| 1 | Matti Kauppila5766 | Standard | U | Minor | 445.82 | 1 |
| 1 | Jani Keskinen6700 | Production | Minor | 430.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Antti Urmas5769 | Standard | Minor | 432.87 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara3780 | Production Optics | Minor | 385.08 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jarkko Sikkilä6195 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 95.95 | 2 | |
| 3 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 | Production Optics | Minor | 354.09 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jere Finnilä6695 | Standard | Minor | 89.58 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Keskinen6700 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.76 | 1.75 | 1.48 | 0.98 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä164072 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.83 | 2.12 | 3.49 | 3.02 | 3.55 | 3.19 | 455.72 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara3780 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.37 | 3.82 | 3.48 | 3.30 | 3.09 | 1.82 | 385.08 | 84.5 | |
| 3 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.03 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 2.61 | 2.83 | 2.29 | 354.09 | 77.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää154639 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.53 | 2.98 | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 2.24 | 490.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jarkko Sikkilä6195 · 2 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.63 | 1.31 | 0.38 | 0.51 | 0.91 | 95.95 | 19.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matti Kauppila5766 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.59 | 2.67 | 3.27 | 2.28 | 2.56 | 4.09 | 445.82 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Antti Urmas5769 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.38 | 2.97 | 2.57 | 3.94 | 1.90 | 3.86 | 432.87 | 97.1 | |
| 3 | Jere Finnilä6695 · 3 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.66 | 0.39 | 1.21 | 0.85 | 0.79 | 89.58 | 20.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 2.8350 | 29.63 | 14 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 2.0258 | 32.58 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 92.89 |
| 3 | Jani Keskinen | Production | 1.7593 | 56.84 | 13 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Matti Kauppila | Standard | 1.5943 | 50.18 | 11 · 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics Light | 1.5259 | 28.18 | 11 · 8 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 1.3779 | 29.03 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 112.36 |
| 7 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 1.3688 | 27.03 | 9 · 9 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 62.77 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 3.8199 | 14.66 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics Light | 2.9756 | 18.82 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 2.9724 | 14.13 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Matti Kauppila | Standard | 2.6699 | 16.48 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 53.89 |
| 5 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 2.1198 | 18.87 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 33.30 |
| 6 | Jani Keskinen | Production | 1.7530 | 26.24 | 8 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 1.5034 | 20.62 | 4 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.61 |
| 8 | Jere Finnilä | Standard | 0.6602 | 48.47 | 3 · 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.33 |
| 9 | Jarkko Sikkilä | Production Optics Light | 0.6264 | 30.33 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 2 | 12.63 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 3.4946 | 14.88 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 3.4822 | 13.21 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.79 |
| 3 | Matti Kauppila | Standard | 3.2742 | 14.66 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 3.0011 | 18.66 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.53 |
| 5 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics Light | 2.6316 | 15.96 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 2.5659 | 14.42 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.02 |
| 7 | Jani Keskinen | Production | 1.4847 | 22.90 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Jarkko Sikkilä | Production Optics Light | 1.3052 | 29.88 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.76 |
| 9 | Jere Finnilä | Standard | 0.3868 | 51.70 | 4 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 7.09 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 3.9434 | 19.78 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 3.2997 | 21.82 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics Light | 3.2978 | 20.62 | 8 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 3.0221 | 22.17 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.43 |
| 5 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 2.6114 | 26.04 | 8 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.22 |
| 6 | Matti Kauppila | Standard | 2.2751 | 29.01 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.92 |
| 7 | Jere Finnilä | Standard | 1.2078 | 40.57 | 6 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 27.57 |
| 8 | Jani Keskinen | Production | 0.9842 | 38.61 | 5 · 11 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Jarkko Sikkilä | Production Optics Light | 0.3812 | 52.46 | 3 · 11 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 10.40 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 18 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 3.5503 | 21.97 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 3.0864 | 21.06 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.24 |
| 3 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 2.8306 | 24.73 | 8 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.75 |
| 4 | Matti Kauppila | Standard | 2.5562 | 25.82 | 9 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics Light | 2.4481 | 24.10 | 11 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 1.9026 | 21.55 | 8 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 66.99 |
| 7 | Jere Finnilä | Standard | 0.8538 | 65.59 | 6 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.06 |
| 8 | Jani Keskinen | Production | 0.5183 | 40.52 | 7 · 4 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Jarkko Sikkilä | Production Optics Light | 0.5075 | 41.38 | 7 · 4 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 18.66 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matti Kauppila | Standard | 4.0940 | 13.19 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 3.8558 | 11.93 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.51 |
| 3 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics | 3.1902 | 16.30 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 2.2901 | 23.58 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.07 |
| 5 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics Light | 2.2411 | 22.31 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 1.8227 | 12.07 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 34.28 |
| 7 | Jarkko Sikkilä | Production Optics Light | 0.9149 | 36.07 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 24.49 |
| 8 | Jere Finnilä | Standard | 0.7871 | 27.95 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 11.54 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2