Oct 8, 2016 · Level I · Classifier match
BRRC USPSA Championship October 8th2016
Shooters
44
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
123
Field
3 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff MatscheTY33410 | Open | M | Major | 599.56 | 1 |
| 1 | Bruce KeelerA58442 | Single Stack | U | Major | 597.05 | 1 |
| 1 | Stephen LutmanA78694 | Production | GM | Minor | 589.92 | 1 |
| 1 | Heinz LeighFY81577 | Limited | B | Major | 573.07 | 1 |
| 2 | Jeff MeyersTY73933 | Production | M | Minor | 562.59 | 2 |
| 2 | J GriffinL2281 | Open | A | Major | 558.60 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff EisenhartA78034 | Single Stack | A | Major | 542.82 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark GoedeTY62487 | Limited | C | Major | 542.16 | 2 |
| 3 | Robert PuckettA92354 | Limited | C | Major | 525.01 | 3 |
| 3 | Dennis Doza IIA89578 | Production | A | Minor | 516.81 | 3 |
| 3 | Rob MalinFY70465 | Open | B | Major | 516.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Craig CashTY90200 | Single Stack | D | Major | 441.43 | 3 |
| 4 | Brian HaysA74548 | Limited | B | Major | 524.98 | 4 |
| 4 | Ken RihanekTY66904 | Production | A | Minor | 512.99 | 4 |
| 4 | Tony FriedrichFY53427 | Open | B | Major | 449.22 | 4 |
| 4 | Mike CorumFY71522 | Single Stack | C | Major | 312.03 | 4 |
| 5 | Brian ChastainA82599 | Limited | C | Major | 523.73 | 5 |
| 5 | Mike TofariA92541 | Production | C | Minor | 508.69 | 5 |
| 5 | Tim OelklausA83599 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 301.21 | 5 |
| 5 | Jim RothbarthTY80998 | Open | C | Major | 299.82 | 5 |
| 6 | Lawrence Pecor IVA84880 | Limited | B | Major | 517.76 | 6 |
| 6 | Dave HarterA52438 | Production | B | Minor | 467.98 | 6 |
| 7 | Steve CashA89183 | Limited | C | Major | 511.03 | 7 |
| 7 | Terry RatliffFY74277 | Production | B | Minor | 459.66 | 7 |
| 8 | Sonya CorumFY70186 | Limited | C | Major | 489.49 | 8 |
| 8 | Tysen PetreTY79521 | Production | B | Minor | 426.69 | 8 |
| 9 | Gordon Lane | Limited | U | Minor | 476.24 | 9 |
| 9 | Chris HaaseA88826 | Production | C | Minor | 424.72 | 9 |
| 10 | Brandon Creps | Limited | U | Major | 442.69 | 10 |
| 10 | Andrew BrummettA97899 | Production | U | Minor | 387.47 | 10 |
| 11 | Dave AlbrightFY61038 | Limited | Major | 424.67 | 11 | |
| 11 | Rob LoreA60451 | Production | C | Minor | 368.28 | 11 |
| 12 | Chris James | Limited | U | Minor | 422.22 | 12 |
| 12 | Johnny ScottA98260 | Production | U | Minor | 310.52 | 12 |
| 13 | Terry Creps | Limited | U | Major | 414.07 | 13 |
| 13 | Ryan AdamsA94425 | Production | D | Minor | 269.54 | 13 |
| 14 | Patricia Grane-JohnsonA75292 | Limited | C | Minor | 370.96 | 14 |
| 14 | David RosenA93146 | Production | C | Minor | 266.72 | 14 |
| 15 | Michael BoschertA90363 | Limited | D | Major | 306.21 | 15 |
| 15 | Kerry LaneA98524 | Production | U | Minor | 250.74 | 15 |
| 16 | Jo ann FischerTY92608 | Limited | D | Minor | 263.21 | 16 |
| 16 | Jeff Prelle DQA98686 | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 16 |
| 17 | Betsy Menke DeanA98741 | Limited | U | Minor | 124.69 | 17 |
| 17 | Luke Pecor DQA89927 | Production | B | Minor | 0.00 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heinz LeighFY81577 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.40 | 5.84 | 6.09 | 5.95 | 7.07 | 3.32 | 573.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark GoedeTY62487 · 2 overall | C | Major | 4.16 | 5.96 | 5.04 | 5.58 | 6.65 | 3.61 | 542.16 | 94.6 |
| 3 | Robert PuckettA92354 · 3 overall | C | Major | 4.15 | 5.35 | 4.79 | 4.69 | 6.94 | 4.56 | 525.01 | 91.6 |
| 4 | Brian HaysA74548 · 4 overall | B | Major | 3.61 | 6.38 | 5.13 | 4.87 | 6.07 | 3.60 | 524.98 | 91.6 |
| 5 | Brian ChastainA82599 · 5 overall | C | Major | 4.10 | 6.15 | 4.56 | 5.05 | 6.69 | 2.81 | 523.73 | 91.4 |
| 6 | Lawrence Pecor IVA84880 · 6 overall | B | Major | 3.73 | 5.25 | 5.79 | 5.70 | 7.75 | 0.00 | 517.76 | 90.3 |
| 7 | Steve CashA89183 · 7 overall | C | Major | 4.34 | 6.05 | 4.86 | 3.35 | 7.01 | 1.88 | 511.03 | 89.2 |
| 8 | Sonya CorumFY70186 · 8 overall | C | Major | 3.87 | 5.15 | 5.13 | 4.06 | 6.44 | 2.74 | 489.49 | 85.4 |
| 9 | Gordon Lane · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.67 | 5.34 | 4.17 | 4.32 | 5.28 | 2.80 | 476.24 | 83.1 |
| 10 | Brandon Creps · 10 overall | U | Major | 3.51 | 5.49 | 4.38 | 2.95 | 6.64 | 0.00 | 442.69 | 77.2 |
| 11 | Dave AlbrightFY61038 · 11 overall | Major | 3.05 | 4.66 | 3.97 | 3.21 | 5.63 | 3.95 | 424.67 | 74.1 | |
| 12 | Chris James · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.17 | 4.12 | 4.05 | 5.09 | 4.46 | 2.22 | 422.22 | 73.7 |
| 13 | Terry Creps · 13 overall | U | Major | 3.27 | 3.96 | 4.20 | 3.99 | 6.52 | 1.05 | 414.07 | 72.2 |
| 14 | Patricia Grane-JohnsonA75292 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 3.02 | 4.58 | 3.57 | 1.08 | 5.19 | 2.54 | 370.96 | 64.7 |
| 15 | Michael BoschertA90363 · 15 overall | D | Major | 3.37 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 3.09 | 5.16 | 1.92 | 306.21 | 53.4 |
| 16 | Jo ann FischerTY92608 · 16 overall | D | Minor | 2.26 | 2.85 | 2.71 | 2.44 | 3.36 | 0.80 | 263.21 | 45.9 |
| 17 | Betsy Menke DeanA98741 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 1.78 | 1.23 | 1.35 | 0.00 | 0.61 | 2.14 | 124.69 | 21.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff MatscheTY33410 · 1 overall | M | Major | 5.72 | 6.91 | 5.40 | 6.59 | 9.65 | 2.88 | 599.56 | 100.0 |
| 2 | J GriffinL2281 · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.36 | 6.14 | 5.56 | 5.33 | 8.19 | 4.09 | 558.60 | 93.2 |
| 3 | Rob MalinFY70465 · 3 overall | B | Major | 5.38 | 6.46 | 3.81 | 4.12 | 8.18 | 4.10 | 516.60 | 86.2 |
| 4 | Tony FriedrichFY53427 · 4 overall | B | Major | 3.92 | 5.45 | 4.15 | 4.70 | 6.62 | 3.00 | 449.22 | 74.9 |
| 5 | Jim RothbarthTY80998 · 5 overall | C | Major | 2.74 | 2.37 | 3.78 | 4.28 | 4.49 | 1.33 | 299.82 | 50.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen LutmanA78694 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 5.56 | 7.46 | 6.57 | 7.41 | 9.17 | 1.47 | 589.92 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff MeyersTY73933 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 5.39 | 6.82 | 6.09 | 6.60 | 8.34 | 3.12 | 562.59 | 95.4 |
| 3 | Dennis Doza IIA89578 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 5.27 | 5.23 | 6.51 | 7.03 | 6.92 | 3.05 | 516.81 | 87.6 |
| 4 | Ken RihanekTY66904 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 4.61 | 6.28 | 5.68 | 6.52 | 7.06 | 3.37 | 512.99 | 87.0 |
| 5 | Mike TofariA92541 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.12 | 6.92 | 5.94 | 6.12 | 7.49 | 1.75 | 508.69 | 86.2 |
| 6 | Dave HarterA52438 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 3.50 | 5.64 | 6.35 | 5.42 | 7.18 | 1.82 | 467.98 | 79.3 |
| 7 | Terry RatliffFY74277 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 4.83 | 6.00 | 5.17 | 4.62 | 6.24 | 2.03 | 459.66 | 77.9 |
| 8 | Tysen PetreTY79521 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 3.94 | 5.45 | 5.23 | 4.30 | 5.49 | 2.72 | 426.69 | 72.3 |
| 9 | Chris HaaseA88826 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 4.20 | 4.65 | 4.02 | 5.30 | 6.31 | 3.93 | 424.72 | 72.0 |
| 10 | Andrew BrummettA97899 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.55 | 4.94 | 4.81 | 4.56 | 5.46 | 1.20 | 387.47 | 65.7 |
| 11 | Rob LoreA60451 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 4.52 | 4.41 | 3.96 | 4.03 | 4.30 | 2.33 | 368.28 | 62.4 |
| 12 | Johnny ScottA98260 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.36 | 3.29 | 4.15 | 3.83 | 4.95 | 0.00 | 310.52 | 52.6 |
| 13 | Ryan AdamsA94425 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 2.75 | 3.03 | 3.18 | 2.91 | 3.86 | 1.62 | 269.54 | 45.7 |
| 14 | David RosenA93146 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 2.63 | 3.44 | 2.86 | 2.69 | 4.11 | 1.12 | 266.72 | 45.2 |
| 15 | Kerry LaneA98524 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 3.43 | 2.70 | 1.95 | 3.46 | 2.81 | 2.49 | 250.74 | 42.5 |
| 16 | Jeff Prelle DQA98686 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 16 | Luke Pecor DQA89927 · 17 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruce KeelerA58442 · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.00 | 7.24 | 6.41 | 5.44 | 8.65 | 2.29 | 597.05 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff EisenhartA78034 · 2 overall | A | Major | 4.65 | 5.44 | 6.40 | 5.82 | 6.97 | 3.50 | 542.82 | 90.9 |
| 3 | Craig CashTY90200 · 3 overall | D | Major | 3.98 | 5.83 | 4.75 | 5.47 | 5.28 | 0.29 | 441.43 | 73.9 |
| 4 | Mike CorumFY71522 · 4 overall | C | Major | 2.45 | 3.14 | 2.37 | 3.43 | 5.24 | 2.81 | 312.03 | 52.3 |
| 5 | Tim OelklausA83599 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.97 | 3.67 | 2.73 | 2.81 | 3.08 | 2.80 | 301.21 | 50.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Dont PanicComstock · 20 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Matsche | Open | 5.7243 | 17.12 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Stephen Lutman | Production | 5.5556 | 16.56 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Jeff Meyers | Production | 5.3896 | 17.07 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.01 |
| 4 | Rob Malin | Open | 5.3801 | 17.10 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.99 |
| 5 | J Griffin | Open | 5.3552 | 18.30 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.55 |
| 6 | Dennis Doza II | Production | 5.2660 | 18.61 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.79 |
| 7 | Bruce Keeler | Single Stack | 4.9974 | 19.41 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Terry Ratliff | Production | 4.8265 | 19.89 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.88 |
| 9 | Gordon Lane | Limited | 4.6714 | 18.41 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Jeff Eisenhart | Single Stack | 4.6500 | 19.57 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.05 |
| 11 | Ken Rihanek | Production | 4.6065 | 20.84 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.92 |
| 12 | Rob Lore | Production | 4.5198 | 21.24 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.36 |
2Stage 2 HidingComstock · 32 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Lutman | Production | 7.4554 | 18.51 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Bruce Keeler | Single Stack | 7.2365 | 20.59 | 23 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Mike Tofari | Production | 6.9185 | 21.97 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.48 |
| 4 | Jeff Matsche | Open | 6.9079 | 21.28 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Jeff Meyers | Production | 6.8205 | 19.94 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.37 |
| 6 | Rob Malin | Open | 6.4575 | 21.99 | 16 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.57 |
| 7 | Brian Hays | Limited | 6.3812 | 23.82 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Ken Rihanek | Production | 6.2752 | 22.31 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.67 |
| 9 | Brian Chastain | Limited | 6.1532 | 23.89 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.28 |
| 10 | J Griffin | Open | 6.1424 | 25.56 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.27 |
| 11 | Steve Cash | Limited | 6.0461 | 25.14 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.60 |
| 12 | Terry Ratliff | Production | 5.9969 | 25.68 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.70 |
3Quicky IIVirginia · 24 rounds · 41 runs · classifier 99-13
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Lutman | Production | 6.5651 | 17.06 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Dennis Doza II | Production | 6.5122 | 15.97 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.03 |
| 3 | Bruce Keeler | Single Stack | 6.4088 | 17.32 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Jeff Eisenhart | Single Stack | 6.3977 | 17.35 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.79 |
| 5 | Dave Harter | Production | 6.3492 | 15.12 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.05 |
| 6 | Heinz Leigh | Limited | 6.0911 | 16.91 | 13 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Jeff Meyers | Production | 6.0870 | 14.95 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.26 |
| 8 | Mike Tofari | Production | 5.9375 | 16.00 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.53 |
| 9 | Lawrence Pecor IV | Limited | 5.7913 | 17.44 | 11 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.09 |
| 10 | Ken Rihanek | Production | 5.6798 | 16.55 | 15 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.82 |
| 11 | J Griffin | Open | 5.5612 | 19.60 | 19 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Jeff Matsche | Open | 5.3976 | 20.75 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.47 |
4Stage 4 Can You Catch It?Comstock · 13 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Lutman | Production | 7.4118 | 8.50 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Dennis Doza II | Production | 7.0312 | 8.96 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.66 |
| 3 | Jeff Meyers | Production | 6.6017 | 9.24 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.90 |
| 4 | Jeff Matsche | Open | 6.5875 | 9.26 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Ken Rihanek | Production | 6.5217 | 9.66 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.19 |
| 6 | Mike Tofari | Production | 6.1203 | 9.64 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.67 |
| 7 | Heinz Leigh | Limited | 5.9512 | 10.25 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 8 | Jeff Eisenhart | Single Stack | 5.8161 | 10.66 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 9 | Lawrence Pecor IV | Limited | 5.7041 | 11.22 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.30 |
| 10 | Mark Goede | Limited | 5.5810 | 10.93 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.96 |
| 11 | Craig Cash | Single Stack | 5.4745 | 10.96 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.18 |
| 12 | Bruce Keeler | Single Stack | 5.4444 | 9.00 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.85 |
5Stage 5 TruckingComstock · 26 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Matsche | Open | 9.6535 | 12.12 | 17 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Stephen Lutman | Production | 9.1714 | 12.43 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Bruce Keeler | Single Stack | 8.6498 | 14.22 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Jeff Meyers | Production | 8.3449 | 14.38 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.28 |
| 5 | J Griffin | Open | 8.1891 | 15.02 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.28 |
| 6 | Rob Malin | Open | 8.1831 | 14.42 | 14 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.20 |
| 7 | Lawrence Pecor IV | Limited | 7.7500 | 16.00 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Mike Tofari | Production | 7.4873 | 15.76 | 22 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.13 |
| 9 | Dave Harter | Production | 7.1802 | 15.32 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.78 |
| 10 | Heinz Leigh | Limited | 7.0674 | 15.14 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 118.55 |
| 11 | Ken Rihanek | Production | 7.0588 | 15.30 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.06 |
| 12 | Steve Cash | Limited | 7.0125 | 17.54 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.63 |
6Stage 6 SwingingComstock · 8 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Puckett | Limited | 4.5618 | 8.33 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Rob Malin | Open | 4.0992 | 9.27 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | J Griffin | Open | 4.0948 | 9.28 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.96 |
| 4 | Dave Albright | Limited | 3.9474 | 9.12 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.61 |
| 5 | Chris Haase | Production | 3.9301 | 9.16 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Mark Goede | Limited | 3.6132 | 9.41 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.68 |
| 7 | Brian Hays | Limited | 3.5964 | 10.01 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.53 |
| 8 | Jeff Eisenhart | Single Stack | 3.4982 | 8.29 | 1 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Ken Rihanek | Production | 3.3730 | 10.08 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.33 |
| 10 | Heinz Leigh | Limited | 3.3161 | 9.65 | 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.08 |
| 11 | Jeff Meyers | Production | 3.1209 | 7.69 | 2 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.76 |
| 12 | Dennis Doza II | Production | 3.0516 | 8.52 | 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.06 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Dont Panic | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Hiding | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Quicky II | Virginia | 24 | 120 | 99-13 |
| 4 | Stage 4 Can You Catch It? | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Trucking | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Swinging | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM1M2A4B–D26U10