Oct 19, 2024 · Level I
Kalgoorlie W07 Trophy Match 20/10/2024
Shooters
12
Divisions
7
Stages
3
Rounds
83
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Genovese36302 | Classic | A | Minor | 415.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Braithe Adams | Production | D | Minor | 415.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Byron Moller | Production Optic | Master | Minor | 415.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mal Reid 317711 | Revolver Open | B | Major | 415.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Adam Zloich 7223 | Standard | A | Minor | 415.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jack Zagar52469 | Small Pistol Standard | C | Small pistol | 250.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Aryn Duijckers | Production Optic | B | Minor | 311.20 | 2 |
| 2 | McAuliffe Jason735933 | Classic | U | Minor | 270.76 | 2 |
| 2 | Dirk Swart | Standard | A | Minor | 259.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Kevin King DQ | Production | C | Minor | 0.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Dave Robins568117 | Classic | C | Minor | 230.93 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Genovese36302 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.57 | 2.51 | 2.57 | 415.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | McAuliffe Jason735933 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 1.93 | 1.52 | 270.76 | 65.2 |
| 3 | Dave Robins568117 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.07 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 230.93 | 55.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Ron Marwick · 1 overall | D | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Braithe Adams · 1 overall | D | Minor | 1.57 | 2.22 | 1.55 | 415.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kevin King DQ · 2 overall | C | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Byron Moller · 1 overall | Master | Minor | 6.78 | 7.95 | 5.15 | 415.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Aryn Duijckers · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.43 | 4.99 | 3.66 | 311.20 | 75.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mal Reid 317711 · 1 overall | B | Major | 2.00 | 2.05 | 1.70 | 415.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Zagar52469 · 1 overall | C | Small pistol | 1.10 | 1.23 | 0.00 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Zloich 7223 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.61 | 5.66 | 4.21 | 415.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dirk Swart · 2 overall | A | Minor | 2.53 | 4.60 | 2.49 | 259.12 | 62.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Range 6Comstock · 23 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Byron Moller | Production Optic | 6.7763 | 15.20 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Aryn Duijckers | Production Optic | 6.4303 | 16.64 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.13 |
| 3 | Adam Zloich | Standard | 5.6060 | 18.73 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Stephen Genovese | Classic | 3.5690 | 28.86 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Dave Robins | Classic | 3.0733 | 29.61 | 14 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.03 |
| 6 | Dirk Swart | Standard | 2.5292 | 25.70 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 51.88 |
| 7 | McAuliffe Jason | Classic | 2.1522 | 46.00 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.35 |
| 8 | Mal Reid | Revolver Open | 2.0038 | 46.91 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 9 | Braithe Adams | Production | 1.5714 | 66.82 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 10 | Jack Zagar | Small Pistol Standard | 1.0963 | 59.29 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
2Range 7Comstock · 27 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Byron Moller | Production Optic | 7.9501 | 15.22 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Adam Zloich | Standard | 5.6648 | 21.36 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Aryn Duijckers | Production Optic | 4.9868 | 22.66 | 18 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.68 |
| 4 | Dirk Swart | Standard | 4.5973 | 27.19 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.56 |
| 5 | Stephen Genovese | Classic | 2.5079 | 50.64 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 6 | Dave Robins | Classic | 2.4504 | 34.28 | 15 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 131.90 |
| 7 | Braithe Adams | Production | 2.2244 | 51.70 | 19 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Mal Reid | Revolver Open | 2.0519 | 62.87 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 9 | McAuliffe Jason | Classic | 1.9318 | 61.60 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.99 |
| 10 | Jack Zagar | Small Pistol Standard | 1.2273 | 61.11 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
3Range 8 Comstock · 33 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Byron Moller | Production Optic | 5.1493 | 23.11 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 2 | Adam Zloich | Standard | 4.2065 | 31.38 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 3 | Aryn Duijckers | Production Optic | 3.6636 | 36.03 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.39 |
| 4 | Stephen Genovese | Classic | 2.5712 | 50.56 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 5 | Dirk Swart | Standard | 2.4901 | 37.75 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 97.67 |
| 6 | Mal Reid | Revolver Open | 1.6994 | 82.97 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 7 | Braithe Adams | Production | 1.5498 | 76.14 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 8 | McAuliffe Jason | Classic | 1.5182 | 75.09 | 19 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.43 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Range 6 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Range 7 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 3 | Range 8 | Comstock | 33 | 165 |
Field
GM0M0A3B–D7U1