Jul 28, 2023 · Level I
Range54 Pistol
Shooters
13
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
90
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 450.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 | Open | C | Major | 450.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 | Rim Fire Open | C | Minor | 450.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Anthony Nixon | Limited | U | Major | 413.07 | 1 |
| 1 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 393.41 | 1 |
| 2 | Dan Hauserman | Limited | U | Minor | 398.96 | 2 |
| 2 | Rich ThompsonA89951 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 369.07 | 2 |
| 3 | Brooks Gould | Limited | U | Major | 395.44 | 3 |
| 3 | Joseph Shropshire | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 279.68 | 3 |
| 4 | Jason Knauff | Limited | U | Minor | 330.95 | 4 |
| 4 | MArk Wall | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 228.59 | 4 |
| 5 | Steven SteinerTY-95758 | Limited | U | Major | 198.78 | 5 |
| 6 | Michael Marks II | Limited | U | Minor | 186.26 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steady Steady · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.27 | 6.32 | 7.37 | 5.38 | 393.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rich ThompsonA89951 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 6.16 | 8.44 | 4.15 | 4.65 | 369.07 | 93.8 |
| 3 | Joseph Shropshire · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.58 | 4.24 | 3.54 | 5.96 | 279.68 | 71.1 |
| 4 | MArk Wall · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.87 | 4.50 | 3.65 | 4.74 | 228.59 | 58.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Nixon · 1 overall | U | Major | 6.80 | 5.99 | 7.03 | 6.75 | 413.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dan Hauserman · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.72 | 6.96 | 6.12 | 6.66 | 398.96 | 96.6 |
| 3 | Brooks Gould · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.90 | 7.79 | 6.54 | 5.50 | 395.44 | 95.7 |
| 4 | Jason Knauff · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.76 | 5.46 | 5.03 | 4.93 | 330.95 | 80.1 |
| 5 | Steven SteinerTY-95758 · 5 overall | U | Major | 3.44 | 4.33 | 2.86 | 0.57 | 198.78 | 48.1 |
| 6 | Michael Marks II · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.56 | 2.57 | 2.63 | 2.71 | 186.26 | 45.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.52 | 9.05 | 8.34 | 5.89 | 450.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 · 1 overall | C | Major | 6.13 | 8.24 | 7.69 | 8.55 | 450.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 8.16 | 6.60 | 8.92 | 1.60 | 450.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Hardin | Rim Fire Open | 8.1633 | 7.84 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Joey Clore | Limited Optics | 7.5157 | 9.58 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Anthony Nixon | Limited | 6.8039 | 11.17 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Rich Thompson | Carry Optics | 6.1591 | 11.69 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Ryan Burgardt | Open | 6.1325 | 10.11 | 8 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 5.7554 | 12.51 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.67 |
| 7 | Dan Hauserman | Limited | 5.7188 | 12.59 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.24 |
| 8 | Joseph Shropshire | Carry Optics | 5.5788 | 14.34 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.46 |
| 9 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 5.2716 | 12.52 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.47 |
| 10 | Michael Marks II | Limited | 4.5612 | 14.47 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.63 |
| 11 | Brooks Gould | Limited | 3.8981 | 19.24 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.83 |
| 12 | Steven Steiner | Limited | 3.4359 | 19.50 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.40 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey Clore | Limited Optics | 9.0509 | 15.91 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Rich Thompson | Carry Optics | 8.4442 | 17.29 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Burgardt | Open | 8.2379 | 18.33 | 27 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Brooks Gould | Limited | 7.7887 | 18.36 | 21 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Dan Hauserman | Limited | 6.9592 | 22.56 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.96 |
| 6 | Jeremy Hardin | Rim Fire Open | 6.5978 | 17.43 | 18 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 6.3224 | 22.46 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.80 |
| 8 | Anthony Nixon | Limited | 5.9908 | 21.70 | 22 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 123.07 |
| 9 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 5.4649 | 26.35 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.26 |
| 10 | MArk Wall | Carry Optics | 4.4991 | 33.34 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.25 |
| 11 | Steven Steiner | Limited | 4.3303 | 34.64 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.96 |
| 12 | Joseph Shropshire | Carry Optics | 4.2395 | 30.90 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.33 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Hardin | Rim Fire Open | 8.9205 | 15.47 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Joey Clore | Limited Optics | 8.3433 | 16.78 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Burgardt | Open | 7.6923 | 20.28 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 7.3684 | 19.00 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Anthony Nixon | Limited | 7.0265 | 21.49 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Brooks Gould | Limited | 6.5380 | 22.79 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.88 |
| 7 | Dan Hauserman | Limited | 6.1243 | 22.37 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 139.46 |
| 8 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 5.0294 | 27.24 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.52 |
| 9 | Rich Thompson | Carry Optics | 4.1473 | 34.48 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.06 |
| 10 | MArk Wall | Carry Optics | 3.6536 | 34.76 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.34 |
| 11 | Joseph Shropshire | Carry Optics | 3.5410 | 36.43 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.89 |
| 12 | Steven Steiner | Limited | 2.8644 | 51.32 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.23 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Burgardt | Open | 8.5455 | 5.50 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Anthony Nixon | Limited | 6.7511 | 7.11 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Dan Hauserman | Limited | 6.6570 | 6.91 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.30 |
| 4 | Joseph Shropshire | Carry Optics | 5.9613 | 6.71 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Joey Clore | Limited Optics | 5.8899 | 7.81 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Brooks Gould | Limited | 5.5000 | 8.00 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.73 |
| 7 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 5.3824 | 7.06 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.14 |
| 8 | Jason Knauff | Limited | 4.9272 | 8.93 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.49 |
| 9 | MArk Wall | Carry Optics | 4.7384 | 10.13 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.74 |
| 10 | Rich Thompson | Carry Optics | 4.6512 | 9.46 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.01 |
| 11 | Michael Marks II | Limited | 2.7108 | 13.28 | 4 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.08 |
| 12 | Jeremy Hardin | Rim Fire Open | 1.6036 | 15.59 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U10