Jan 27, 2026 · Level I
Skeeters No Shoot Gang USPSA Jan 27
Shooters
11
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
92
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Knopp | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Travis RitterA63232 | PCC | B | Minor | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alston VandergrifftA172952 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 434.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jordan Sartor | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 424.89 | 2 |
| 2 | Clifford McDonald IIIA172139 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 31.90 | 2 |
| 3 | Grayson Van Pelt | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 355.18 | 3 |
| 4 | Corbin Sadler | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 313.48 | 4 |
| 5 | Robert Mason | Carry Optics | Minor | 300.48 | 5 | |
| 6 | John BurrisA176920 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 257.59 | 6 |
| 7 | Devin Knapp | Carry Optics | Minor | 175.37 | 7 | |
| 8 | Clay Batson | Carry Optics | Minor | 89.50 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alston VandergrifftA172952 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.93 | 2.58 | 6.05 | 5.39 | 434.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jordan Sartor · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.67 | 3.38 | 4.96 | 5.04 | 424.89 | 97.9 |
| 3 | Grayson Van Pelt · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.79 | 3.16 | 4.27 | 3.68 | 355.18 | 81.8 |
| 4 | Corbin Sadler · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.61 | 3.35 | 4.65 | 0.00 | 313.48 | 72.2 |
| 5 | Robert Mason · 5 overall | Minor | 3.78 | 3.24 | 2.46 | 2.66 | 300.48 | 69.2 | |
| 6 | John BurrisA176920 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 0.57 | 3.93 | 3.62 | 257.59 | 59.4 |
| 7 | Devin Knapp · 7 overall | Minor | 3.18 | 0.00 | 4.23 | 0.69 | 175.37 | 40.4 | |
| 8 | Clay Batson · 8 overall | Minor | 0.42 | 1.16 | 2.09 | 0.00 | 89.50 | 20.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Knopp · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.99 | 3.88 | 7.05 | 6.42 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Clifford McDonald IIIA172139 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.59 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 31.90 | 6.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis RitterA63232 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.06 | 4.91 | 5.50 | 7.16 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Ritter | PCC | 6.0569 | 16.51 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Jason Knopp | Limited Optics | 5.9894 | 17.03 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Alston Vandergrifft | Carry Optics | 4.9271 | 19.89 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Jordan Sartor | Carry Optics | 4.6719 | 19.05 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.78 |
| 5 | Corbin Sadler | Carry Optics | 4.6110 | 24.29 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.30 |
| 6 | Grayson Van Pelt | Carry Optics | 3.7922 | 26.37 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.36 |
| 7 | Robert Mason | Carry Optics | 3.7804 | 27.51 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.07 |
| 8 | John Burris | Carry Optics | 3.5758 | 32.44 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.09 |
| 9 | Devin Knapp | Carry Optics | 3.1766 | 24.24 | 12 · 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.37 |
| 10 | Clifford McDonald III | Limited Optics | 1.5923 | 41.45 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 4 | 31.90 |
| 11 | Clay Batson | Carry Optics | 0.4199 | 45.25 | 6 · 7 · 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 10.23 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Ritter | PCC | 4.9105 | 19.55 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Jason Knopp | Limited Optics | 3.8835 | 25.75 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Jordan Sartor | Carry Optics | 3.3789 | 24.86 | 11 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Corbin Sadler | Carry Optics | 3.3463 | 25.70 | 11 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.94 |
| 5 | Robert Mason | Carry Optics | 3.2357 | 25.96 | 11 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.34 |
| 6 | Grayson Van Pelt | Carry Optics | 3.1618 | 32.26 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.93 |
| 7 | Alston Vandergrifft | Carry Optics | 2.5804 | 23.64 | 11 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 84.00 |
| 8 | Clay Batson | Carry Optics | 1.1611 | 41.34 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 37.80 |
| 9 | John Burris | Carry Optics | 0.5725 | 33.19 | 9 · 7 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 18.64 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Knopp | Limited Optics | 7.0508 | 14.75 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Alston Vandergrifft | Carry Optics | 6.0533 | 16.52 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Travis Ritter | PCC | 5.5019 | 13.45 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 3 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Jordan Sartor | Carry Optics | 4.9550 | 15.54 | 12 · 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.23 |
| 5 | Corbin Sadler | Carry Optics | 4.6531 | 23.64 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.24 |
| 6 | Grayson Van Pelt | Carry Optics | 4.2743 | 22.46 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.73 |
| 7 | Devin Knapp | Carry Optics | 4.2341 | 24.09 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.94 |
| 8 | John Burris | Carry Optics | 3.9326 | 21.36 | 10 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.96 |
| 9 | Robert Mason | Carry Optics | 2.4631 | 24.36 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 48.83 |
| 10 | Clay Batson | Carry Optics | 2.0923 | 37.28 | 9 · 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.48 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Ritter | PCC | 7.1633 | 13.96 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Jason Knopp | Limited Optics | 6.4214 | 14.95 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Alston Vandergrifft | Carry Optics | 5.3858 | 19.31 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Jordan Sartor | Carry Optics | 5.0372 | 17.47 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.88 |
| 5 | Grayson Van Pelt | Carry Optics | 3.6795 | 24.46 | 12 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.15 |
| 6 | John Burris | Carry Optics | 3.6184 | 24.32 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.90 |
| 7 | Robert Mason | Carry Optics | 2.6557 | 21.84 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 54.24 |
| 8 | Devin Knapp | Carry Optics | 0.6886 | 18.88 | 9 · 9 · 1 · 3 · 3 · 0 | 14.06 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U5