Aug 21, 2022 · Level I
Nampa USPSA Aug 21, 2022
Shooters
41
Divisions
6
Stages
7
Rounds
131
Field
9 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike O'LearyTY85172 | Open | M | Major | 650.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kenny PlattTY84532 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 637.45 | 1 |
| 1 | Greg StefaniTY16680 | Single Stack | B | Minor | 636.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matt EvancicA68393 | Limited | M | Major | 630.49 | 1 |
| 1 | Zack SmithA100612 | PCC | U | Minor | 604.91 | 1 |
| 1 | Tyson DixonA84438 | Production | A | Minor | 591.83 | 1 |
| 2 | YONG LEETY41528 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 581.43 | 2 |
| 2 | Gary ChanTY52406 | PCC | GM | Minor | 566.42 | 2 |
| 2 | Tony KendallTY114812 | Limited | A | Major | 563.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Jerry CarboneTY81732 | Single Stack | B | Major | 472.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott JacksonA100575 | Open | A | Major | 471.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott CroswellA113753 | Production | C | Minor | 447.18 | 2 |
| 3 | Evans KuoL3972 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 559.49 | 3 |
| 3 | Calvin JamesA103248 | Limited | B | Major | 470.39 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike PapsA78063 | Production | B | Minor | 444.68 | 3 |
| 3 | Jerry DixA530 | Open | M | Major | 438.65 | 3 |
| 4 | Denny CarterA60752 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 539.18 | 4 |
| 4 | Emily HughstonFY129778 | Open | C | Major | 413.50 | 4 |
| 4 | Javier AguinagaA128015 | Limited | C | Minor | 383.62 | 4 |
| 5 | Aaron HughstonFY74073 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 528.33 | 5 |
| 5 | Fred LindstromA31867 | Open | B | Major | 370.64 | 5 |
| 5 | Brian Cotner | Limited | X | Minor | 327.35 | 5 |
| 6 | craig luntA75281 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 509.84 | 6 |
| 6 | Joe Martin | Limited | U | Minor | 251.86 | 6 |
| 7 | Tresa WeaverA98329 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 505.02 | 7 |
| 7 | Casey Muilenburg | Limited | U | Minor | 151.65 | 7 |
| 8 | Mark WeaverTY75553 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 490.07 | 8 |
| 9 | Travis DemarayTY91986 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 464.30 | 9 |
| 10 | Dan HawkinsTY80321 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 459.97 | 10 |
| 11 | Billy SturmanA142694 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 447.65 | 11 |
| 12 | Carl OlsonTY116605 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 441.39 | 12 |
| 13 | John PlattTY37136 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 426.90 | 13 |
| 14 | Jeff SchmidtTY106419 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 425.53 | 14 |
| 15 | Nic Van Zeebroeck | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 423.18 | 15 |
| 16 | Aric TenEyckFY87660 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 327.25 | 16 |
| 17 | Rafael IcazaTY121943 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 292.86 | 17 |
| 18 | Jack PrzelenskiA138088 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 289.05 | 18 |
| 19 | Sage Baker | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 282.27 | 19 |
| 20 | Jeff Runyan DQA142762 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 20 |
| 21 | Kyle Varner DQA144026 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 20 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kenny PlattTY84532 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.27 | 6.28 | 8.11 | 9.62 | 36.00 | 50.00 | 10.05 | 637.45 | 100.0 |
| 2 | YONG LEETY41528 · 2 overall | GM | Minor | 4.75 | 4.62 | 8.48 | 8.83 | 44.00 | 46.00 | 9.48 | 581.43 | 91.2 |
| 3 | Evans KuoL3972 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 4.87 | 5.16 | 7.51 | 7.32 | 44.00 | 46.00 | 8.47 | 559.49 | 87.8 |
| 4 | Denny CarterA60752 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 5.12 | 5.29 | 6.56 | 7.96 | 36.00 | 30.00 | 8.21 | 539.18 | 84.6 |
| 5 | Aaron HughstonFY74073 · 5 overall | M | Minor | 5.02 | 5.06 | 8.06 | 7.30 | 40.00 | 37.00 | 6.25 | 528.33 | 82.9 |
| 6 | craig luntA75281 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 4.90 | 4.38 | 7.35 | 7.92 | 29.00 | 27.00 | 8.14 | 509.84 | 80.0 |
| 7 | Tresa WeaverA98329 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 3.72 | 5.64 | 8.17 | 6.58 | 40.00 | 24.00 | 7.48 | 505.02 | 79.2 |
| 8 | Mark WeaverTY75553 · 8 overall | A | Minor | 4.25 | 5.48 | 7.98 | 4.74 | 38.00 | 18.00 | 8.06 | 490.07 | 76.9 |
| 9 | Travis DemarayTY91986 · 9 overall | A | Minor | 3.39 | 5.36 | 5.04 | 6.15 | 40.00 | 20.00 | 8.51 | 464.30 | 72.8 |
| 10 | Dan HawkinsTY80321 · 10 overall | A | Minor | 4.43 | 3.57 | 6.13 | 7.01 | 44.00 | 33.00 | 6.25 | 459.97 | 72.2 |
| 11 | Billy SturmanA142694 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 4.03 | 4.32 | 7.11 | 6.30 | 21.00 | 32.00 | 6.46 | 447.65 | 70.2 |
| 12 | Carl OlsonTY116605 · 12 overall | A | Minor | 3.46 | 4.37 | 5.52 | 6.77 | 31.00 | 36.00 | 6.60 | 441.39 | 69.2 |
| 13 | John PlattTY37136 · 13 overall | B | Minor | 3.60 | 4.45 | 3.59 | 5.95 | 34.00 | 33.00 | 7.30 | 426.90 | 67.0 |
| 14 | Jeff SchmidtTY106419 · 14 overall | B | Minor | 4.01 | 3.95 | 6.61 | 5.49 | 28.00 | 31.00 | 5.94 | 425.53 | 66.8 |
| 15 | Nic Van Zeebroeck · 15 overall | U | Minor | 4.19 | 4.85 | 6.02 | 4.39 | 14.00 | 36.00 | 5.92 | 423.18 | 66.4 |
| 16 | Aric TenEyckFY87660 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 2.67 | 2.77 | 5.06 | 5.31 | 27.00 | 12.00 | 5.50 | 327.25 | 51.3 |
| 17 | Rafael IcazaTY121943 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 3.22 | 4.00 | 4.64 | 5.28 | 11.00 | 18.00 | 0.00 | 292.86 | 45.9 |
| 18 | Jack PrzelenskiA138088 · 18 overall | U | Minor | 2.32 | 3.21 | 3.62 | 5.21 | 17.00 | 22.00 | 3.16 | 289.05 | 45.4 |
| 19 | Sage Baker · 19 overall | U | Minor | 2.48 | 2.15 | 4.16 | 3.57 | 34.00 | 24.00 | 3.81 | 282.27 | 44.3 |
| 20 | Jeff Runyan DQA142762 · 20 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 20 | Kyle Varner DQA144026 · 21 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt EvancicA68393 · 1 overall | M | Major | 5.05 | 5.07 | 5.59 | 8.86 | 44.00 | 35.00 | 8.57 | 630.49 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tony KendallTY114812 · 2 overall | A | Major | 3.22 | 4.65 | 5.02 | 9.16 | 43.00 | 41.00 | 7.65 | 563.99 | 89.5 |
| 3 | Calvin JamesA103248 · 3 overall | B | Major | 3.70 | 4.55 | 4.93 | 5.41 | 37.00 | 38.00 | 3.86 | 470.39 | 74.6 |
| 4 | Javier AguinagaA128015 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.53 | 3.28 | 4.83 | 4.70 | 30.00 | 32.00 | 3.72 | 383.62 | 60.8 |
| 5 | Brian Cotner · 5 overall | X | Minor | 2.22 | 2.88 | 4.41 | 3.56 | 24.00 | 22.00 | 3.53 | 327.35 | 51.9 |
| 6 | Joe Martin · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 2.63 | 1.92 | 3.10 | 16.00 | 15.00 | 2.70 | 251.86 | 40.0 |
| 7 | Casey Muilenburg · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.00 | 1.10 | 3.12 | 2.05 | 2.00 | 14.00 | 1.05 | 151.65 | 24.1 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||
| – | Alex Miller · 8 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike O'LearyTY85172 · 1 overall | M | Major | 6.32 | 7.60 | 9.80 | 10.02 | 48.00 | 47.00 | 11.88 | 650.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott JacksonA100575 · 2 overall | A | Major | 3.77 | 4.73 | 7.79 | 8.12 | 36.00 | 44.00 | 9.11 | 471.75 | 72.6 |
| 3 | Jerry DixA530 · 3 overall | M | Major | 3.96 | 5.24 | 8.83 | 6.32 | 33.00 | 46.00 | 5.35 | 438.65 | 67.5 |
| 4 | Emily HughstonFY129778 · 4 overall | C | Major | 4.06 | 4.50 | 6.91 | 6.97 | 32.00 | 30.00 | 6.70 | 413.50 | 63.6 |
| 5 | Fred LindstromA31867 · 5 overall | B | Major | 3.67 | 3.66 | 5.57 | 6.54 | 42.00 | 41.00 | 3.95 | 370.64 | 57.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zack SmithA100612 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.95 | 6.64 | 10.30 | 8.05 | 24.00 | 42.00 | 9.52 | 604.91 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gary ChanTY52406 · 2 overall | GM | Minor | 5.14 | 6.73 | 6.26 | 9.32 | 18.00 | 44.00 | 9.28 | 566.42 | 93.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyson DixonA84438 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 2.39 | 4.24 | 5.78 | 5.66 | 32.00 | 37.00 | 4.09 | 591.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott CroswellA113753 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.63 | 2.15 | 2.95 | 4.68 | 23.00 | 21.00 | 3.96 | 447.18 | 75.6 |
| 3 | Mike PapsA78063 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 2.85 | 3.00 | 5.04 | 0.00 | 33.00 | 13.00 | 4.64 | 444.68 | 75.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg StefaniTY16680 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.78 | 4.65 | 6.69 | 6.51 | 37.00 | 44.00 | 6.14 | 636.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jerry CarboneTY81732 · 2 overall | B | Major | 3.01 | 3.39 | 5.41 | 5.10 | 30.00 | 22.00 | 4.23 | 472.49 | 74.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1: Pit 1 Pinball WizardComstock · 24 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike O'Leary | Open | 6.3191 | 18.99 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Zack Smith | PCC | 5.9494 | 20.17 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Kenny Platt | Carry Optics | 5.2701 | 22.77 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Gary Chan | PCC | 5.1392 | 23.35 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.66 |
| 5 | Denny Carter | Carry Optics | 5.1238 | 23.42 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.67 |
| 6 | Matt Evancic | Limited | 5.0484 | 23.77 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Aaron Hughston | Carry Optics | 5.0188 | 23.91 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.28 |
| 8 | craig lunt | Carry Optics | 4.8960 | 24.51 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.48 |
| 9 | Evans Kuo | Carry Optics | 4.8701 | 24.64 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.89 |
| 10 | YONG LEE | Carry Optics | 4.7544 | 25.24 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.26 |
| 11 | Dan Hawkins | Carry Optics | 4.4264 | 27.11 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.79 |
| 12 | Mark Weaver | Carry Optics | 4.2476 | 24.72 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.72 |
2Stage 2: Pit 2 Which WayComstock · 28 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike O'Leary | Open | 7.6014 | 17.76 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Gary Chan | PCC | 6.7284 | 20.51 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Zack Smith | PCC | 6.6442 | 20.77 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.25 |
| 4 | Kenny Platt | Carry Optics | 6.2772 | 20.71 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Tresa Weaver | Carry Optics | 5.6373 | 24.48 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.73 |
| 6 | Mark Weaver | Carry Optics | 5.4795 | 23.36 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.21 |
| 7 | Travis Demaray | Carry Optics | 5.3571 | 23.52 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.48 |
| 8 | Denny Carter | Carry Optics | 5.2897 | 23.82 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.98 |
| 9 | Jerry Dix | Open | 5.2364 | 25.59 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.44 |
| 10 | Evans Kuo | Carry Optics | 5.1645 | 24.01 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 115.18 |
| 11 | Matt Evancic | Limited | 5.0725 | 26.22 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | Aaron Hughston | Carry Optics | 5.0633 | 26.07 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.93 |
3(22-04) Calm Before The StormComstock · 16 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zack Smith | PCC | 10.2981 | 7.38 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Mike O'Leary | Open | 9.8013 | 7.55 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Jerry Dix | Open | 8.8339 | 8.49 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.10 |
| 4 | YONG LEE | Carry Optics | 8.4848 | 8.25 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Tresa Weaver | Carry Optics | 8.1678 | 9.06 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.01 |
| 6 | Kenny Platt | Carry Optics | 8.1081 | 8.88 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.45 |
| 7 | Aaron Hughston | Carry Optics | 8.0627 | 8.93 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.02 |
| 8 | Mark Weaver | Carry Optics | 7.9823 | 9.02 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.26 |
| 9 | Scott Jackson | Open | 7.7949 | 9.75 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.62 |
| 10 | Evans Kuo | Carry Optics | 7.5107 | 9.32 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.82 |
| 11 | craig lunt | Carry Optics | 7.3479 | 8.71 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.28 |
| 12 | Billy Sturman | Carry Optics | 7.1146 | 10.12 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.08 |
4Stage 4: Pit 5 MinionsComstock · 21 rounds · 37 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike O'Leary | Open | 10.0202 | 9.88 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Kenny Platt | Carry Optics | 9.6210 | 10.29 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Gary Chan | PCC | 9.3220 | 10.62 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Tony Kendall | Limited | 9.1637 | 11.24 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Matt Evancic | Limited | 8.8574 | 11.29 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.49 |
| 6 | YONG LEE | Carry Optics | 8.8314 | 11.21 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.38 |
| 7 | Scott Jackson | Open | 8.1235 | 12.31 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.12 |
| 8 | Zack Smith | PCC | 8.0488 | 12.30 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.66 |
| 9 | Denny Carter | Carry Optics | 7.9582 | 12.44 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.85 |
| 10 | craig lunt | Carry Optics | 7.9154 | 12.76 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.39 |
| 11 | Evans Kuo | Carry Optics | 7.3228 | 12.70 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.92 |
| 12 | Aaron Hughston | Carry Optics | 7.3009 | 13.56 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.68 |
5Stage 5: No Quarter LeftFixed · 10 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike O'Leary | Open | 48.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.00 |
| 2 | YONG LEE | Carry Optics | 44.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 3 | Evans Kuo | Carry Optics | 44.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 4 | Dan Hawkins | Carry Optics | 44.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 5 | Matt Evancic | Limited | 44.0000 | 0.00 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 6 | Tony Kendall | Limited | 43.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.00 |
| 7 | Fred Lindstrom | Open | 42.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.00 |
| 8 | Aaron Hughston | Carry Optics | 40.0000 | 0.00 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Tresa Weaver | Carry Optics | 40.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Travis Demaray | Carry Optics | 40.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Mark Weaver | Carry Optics | 38.0000 | 0.00 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.00 |
| 12 | Calvin James | Limited | 37.0000 | 0.00 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.00 |
6Stage 6 No Quarter RightFixed · 10 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kenny Platt | Carry Optics | 50.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Mike O'Leary | Open | 47.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.00 |
| 3 | YONG LEE | Carry Optics | 46.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.00 |
| 4 | Evans Kuo | Carry Optics | 46.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.00 |
| 5 | Jerry Dix | Open | 46.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.00 |
| 6 | Scott Jackson | Open | 44.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 7 | Gary Chan | PCC | 44.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 8 | Greg Stefani | Single Stack | 44.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 9 | Zack Smith | PCC | 42.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.00 |
| 10 | Tony Kendall | Limited | 41.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.00 |
| 11 | Fred Lindstrom | Open | 41.0000 | 0.00 | 3 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.00 |
| 12 | Calvin James | Limited | 38.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.00 |
7Stage 7 Zip SquatComstock · 22 rounds · 37 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike O'Leary | Open | 11.8812 | 9.09 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Kenny Platt | Carry Optics | 10.0548 | 10.94 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Zack Smith | PCC | 9.5238 | 11.34 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | YONG LEE | Carry Optics | 9.4812 | 11.18 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.72 |
| 5 | Gary Chan | PCC | 9.2784 | 11.64 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.17 |
| 6 | Scott Jackson | Open | 9.1144 | 11.63 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.38 |
| 7 | Matt Evancic | Limited | 8.5667 | 12.14 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Travis Demaray | Carry Optics | 8.5072 | 12.46 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.07 |
| 9 | Evans Kuo | Carry Optics | 8.4718 | 12.04 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.68 |
| 10 | Denny Carter | Carry Optics | 8.2102 | 12.18 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.82 |
| 11 | craig lunt | Carry Optics | 8.1441 | 12.77 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.10 |
| 12 | Mark Weaver | Carry Optics | 8.0569 | 12.66 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.14 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1: Pit 1 Pinball Wizard | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2: Pit 2 Which Way | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | (22-04) Calm Before The Storm | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4: Pit 5 Minions | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 5 | Stage 5: No Quarter Left | Fixed | 10 | 50 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 No Quarter Right | Fixed | 10 | 50 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 Zip Squat | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from Idaho Society Of Practical Shooters
- Mar 16, 2025Nampa Mar 16, 2025 USPSA 70 shooters
- Dec 15, 2024Nampa USPSA Dec 15, 2024 15 shooters
- Sep 15, 2024Nampa USPSA September 15th 2024 42 shooters
- Jul 6, 2024Nampa USPSA July 6, 2024 50 shooters
- Jun 16, 2024ISPS USPSA Jun 16, 2024 34 shooters
- Feb 3, 2024Nampa USPSA February 3rd 48 shooters
Field
GM2M7A9B–D12U10