Feb 24, 2018 · Level I
Creekwood Practical Match - 07
Shooters
23
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
182
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kent Conatser | Carry | Minor | 910.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Bruce Meuth | Limited | Major | 910.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dave Campbell | Open | Major | 910.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Eric Castillo | Optics | Minor | 910.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Richard Patzen | Production | U | Minor | 910.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dorothy Murray | Single Stack | Major | 910.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Randy Goodney | Open | Major | 738.56 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sam Pruett | Production | Minor | 600.34 | 2 | |
| 2 | Scott Neuburger | Limited | U | Major | 350.33 | 2 |
| 3 | Gerrit Milks | Open | Major | 736.80 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jim Seta | Production | Minor | 388.85 | 3 | |
| 4 | Dale Fike | Open | Minor | 680.41 | 4 | |
| 4 | steven barker | Production | Minor | 362.69 | 4 | |
| 5 | Brian Kolenda | Open | U | Minor | 625.86 | 5 |
| 5 | Billy Barron | Production | Minor | 299.52 | 5 | |
| 6 | Aaron Swick | Production | Minor | 212.18 | 6 | |
| 6 | Valentin Solano | Open | Minor | 188.58 | 6 | |
| 7 | Pat Neal | Production | Minor | 201.06 | 7 | |
| 8 | Andrew Tieu | Production | Minor | 197.72 | 8 | |
| 9 | Eric Rekieta | Production | U | Minor | 174.12 | 9 |
| 10 | Rodel Ibus | Production | U | Minor | 15.45 | 10 |
| 11 | Toan Tieu DQ | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 11 | |
| 12 | Will Gregory DQ | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kent Conatser · 1 overall | Minor | 2.79 | 1.98 | 3.07 | 3.06 | 2.91 | 910.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruce Meuth · 1 overall | Major | 3.41 | 2.96 | 3.46 | 4.57 | 5.06 | 910.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Scott Neuburger · 2 overall | U | Major | 0.25 | 0.89 | 1.86 | 2.25 | 2.94 | 350.33 | 38.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Campbell · 1 overall | Major | 3.93 | 3.19 | 4.58 | 4.80 | 5.97 | 910.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Randy Goodney · 2 overall | Major | 3.76 | 2.12 | 3.10 | 4.25 | 5.44 | 738.56 | 81.2 | |
| 3 | Gerrit Milks · 3 overall | Major | 3.19 | 2.40 | 2.87 | 4.51 | 5.78 | 736.80 | 81.0 | |
| 4 | Dale Fike · 4 overall | Minor | 3.37 | 2.68 | 3.85 | 3.80 | 1.86 | 680.41 | 74.8 | |
| 5 | Brian Kolenda · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.13 | 2.51 | 2.65 | 4.38 | 3.67 | 625.86 | 68.8 |
| 6 | Valentin Solano · 6 overall | Minor | 0.90 | 0.73 | 1.27 | 0.75 | 0.71 | 188.58 | 20.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Castillo · 1 overall | Minor | 3.43 | 2.73 | 2.02 | 3.67 | 4.11 | 910.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard Patzen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.72 | 3.02 | 5.54 | 3.65 | 4.59 | 910.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sam Pruett · 2 overall | Minor | 2.11 | 1.82 | 3.65 | 3.28 | 2.64 | 600.34 | 66.0 | |
| 3 | Jim Seta · 3 overall | Minor | 1.45 | 1.29 | 1.83 | 2.51 | 1.36 | 388.85 | 42.7 | |
| 4 | steven barker · 4 overall | Minor | 1.99 | 1.32 | 1.71 | 2.35 | 0.00 | 362.69 | 39.9 | |
| 5 | Billy Barron · 5 overall | Minor | 0.93 | 1.00 | 1.36 | 1.68 | 1.75 | 299.52 | 32.9 | |
| 6 | Aaron Swick · 6 overall | Minor | 1.74 | 1.32 | 0.99 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 212.18 | 23.3 | |
| 7 | Pat Neal · 7 overall | Minor | 0.27 | 0.71 | 0.84 | 1.33 | 1.42 | 201.06 | 22.1 | |
| 8 | Andrew Tieu · 8 overall | Minor | 0.29 | 0.53 | 1.08 | 1.41 | 1.30 | 197.72 | 21.7 | |
| 9 | Eric Rekieta · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.05 | 1.01 | 1.51 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 174.12 | 19.1 |
| 10 | Rodel Ibus · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.47 | 15.45 | 1.7 |
| 11 | Toan Tieu DQ · 11 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Will Gregory DQ · 12 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dorothy Murray · 1 overall | Major | 2.15 | 1.17 | 1.78 | 2.72 | 2.41 | 910.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 38 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Campbell | Open | 3.9308 | 44.52 | 27 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 2 | Randy Goodney | Open | 3.7640 | 41.18 | 27 · 5 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 181.94 |
| 3 | Richard Patzen | Production | 3.7197 | 46.24 | 29 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 4 | Eric Castillo | Optics | 3.4321 | 42.54 | 30 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 5 | Bruce Meuth | Limited | 3.4137 | 43.94 | 22 · 7 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 6 | Dale Fike | Open | 3.3688 | 45.12 | 23 · 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 162.84 |
| 7 | Gerrit Milks | Open | 3.1911 | 55.78 | 30 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.25 |
| 8 | Kent Conatser | Carry | 2.7950 | 50.09 | 28 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 9 | Dorothy Murray | Single Stack | 2.1485 | 77.73 | 25 · 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 10 | Brian Kolenda | Open | 2.1266 | 41.85 | 23 · 7 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 102.79 |
| 11 | Sam Pruett | Production | 2.1136 | 55.83 | 24 · 3 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 107.96 |
| 12 | steven barker | Production | 1.9944 | 78.72 | 29 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.87 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 41 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Campbell | Open | 3.1887 | 64.29 | 41 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 205.00 |
| 2 | Richard Patzen | Production | 3.0204 | 64.56 | 41 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 205.00 |
| 3 | Bruce Meuth | Limited | 2.9637 | 64.11 | 40 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 205.00 |
| 4 | Eric Castillo | Optics | 2.7250 | 71.56 | 41 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 205.00 |
| 5 | Dale Fike | Open | 2.6832 | 76.40 | 41 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 172.50 |
| 6 | Brian Kolenda | Open | 2.5107 | 81.65 | 41 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 161.41 |
| 7 | Gerrit Milks | Open | 2.3951 | 85.59 | 41 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.98 |
| 8 | Randy Goodney | Open | 2.1204 | 96.68 | 41 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.32 |
| 9 | Kent Conatser | Carry | 1.9761 | 93.62 | 41 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 205.00 |
| 10 | Sam Pruett | Production | 1.8224 | 107.00 | 41 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 123.69 |
| 11 | Aaron Swick | Production | 1.3186 | 155.47 | 41 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.50 |
| 12 | steven barker | Production | 1.3166 | 155.70 | 41 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.36 |
3Stage 4Comstock · 38 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard Patzen | Production | 5.5392 | 30.51 | 34 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 2 | Dave Campbell | Open | 4.5785 | 37.13 | 34 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 3 | Dale Fike | Open | 3.8545 | 41.25 | 29 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 159.96 |
| 4 | Sam Pruett | Production | 3.6492 | 48.23 | 31 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.17 |
| 5 | Bruce Meuth | Limited | 3.4612 | 50.85 | 26 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 6 | Randy Goodney | Open | 3.1033 | 40.28 | 29 · 4 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 128.78 |
| 7 | Kent Conatser | Carry | 3.0737 | 53.03 | 31 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 8 | Gerrit Milks | Open | 2.8739 | 52.89 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 119.26 |
| 9 | Brian Kolenda | Open | 2.6488 | 36.62 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 109.92 |
| 10 | Eric Castillo | Optics | 2.0163 | 64.97 | 28 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 11 | Scott Neuburger | Limited | 1.8601 | 73.65 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 102.11 |
| 12 | Jim Seta | Production | 1.8346 | 80.67 | 30 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 62.93 |
4Stage 5Comstock · 35 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Campbell | Open | 4.8034 | 35.60 | 31 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 2 | Bruce Meuth | Limited | 4.5740 | 33.45 | 27 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 3 | Gerrit Milks | Open | 4.5053 | 33.96 | 27 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 164.14 |
| 4 | Brian Kolenda | Open | 4.3774 | 36.78 | 28 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.48 |
| 5 | Randy Goodney | Open | 4.2488 | 32.48 | 26 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 154.79 |
| 6 | Dale Fike | Open | 3.7996 | 41.32 | 26 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.43 |
| 7 | Eric Castillo | Optics | 3.6680 | 46.62 | 33 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 8 | Richard Patzen | Production | 3.6524 | 41.89 | 29 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 175.00 |
| 9 | Sam Pruett | Production | 3.2783 | 46.06 | 23 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.08 |
| 10 | Kent Conatser | Carry | 3.0567 | 53.98 | 30 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 11 | Dorothy Murray | Single Stack | 2.7179 | 58.87 | 26 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.00 |
| 12 | Jim Seta | Production | 2.5082 | 64.19 | 29 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.18 |
5Stage 6Comstock · 30 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Campbell | Open | 5.9701 | 22.78 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Gerrit Milks | Open | 5.7778 | 22.50 | 16 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.17 |
| 3 | Randy Goodney | Open | 5.4419 | 21.50 | 15 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 136.73 |
| 4 | Bruce Meuth | Limited | 5.0643 | 24.09 | 10 · 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Richard Patzen | Production | 4.5892 | 27.02 | 20 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Eric Castillo | Optics | 4.1065 | 27.03 | 20 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Brian Kolenda | Open | 3.6719 | 25.60 | 16 · 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 92.26 |
| 8 | Scott Neuburger | Limited | 2.9358 | 38.49 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 86.96 |
| 9 | Kent Conatser | Carry | 2.9074 | 42.65 | 19 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 10 | Sam Pruett | Production | 2.6446 | 30.25 | 10 · 13 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 86.44 |
| 11 | Dorothy Murray | Single Stack | 2.4056 | 54.04 | 12 · 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 12 | Dale Fike | Open | 1.8584 | 25.29 | 6 · 13 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 46.69 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 38 | 190 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 41 | 205 | |
| 3 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 38 | 190 | |
| 4 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 35 | 175 | |
| 5 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
More from Creekwood Practical
- Mar 21, 2021Creekwood Practical 03 11 shooters
- Jan 31, 2021Creekwood Practical 02 14 shooters
- Nov 22, 2020Creekwood Practical - 21 26 shooters
- Nov 1, 2020Creekwood Practical - 20 30 shooters
- Sep 6, 2020Creekwood Practical - 19 12 shooters
- Aug 8, 2020Creekwood Practical - 18 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U5