May 15, 2026 · Level I
6. VM IPSC PSV St. Pölten
Shooters
59
Divisions
10
Stages
2
Rounds
54
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leo Schell | 22LR Standard | Minor | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Martin Meissner | 22LR Standard Optics | Minor | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Michael Linauer | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Martin Meissner | Production Optics | Minor | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Michael Linauer | PCC Optics | Minor | 268.15 | 1 | |
| 1 | Max Gruber | Standard | Minor | 259.66 | 1 | |
| 1 | Michael Linauer | Open | Minor | 257.49 | 1 | |
| 1 | Martin Honeder | Production | Minor | 256.67 | 1 | |
| 1 | Andreas Ketzer | Optics Division | Minor | 253.13 | 1 | |
| 1 | Martin Honeder | Revolver | Minor | 160.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Max Gruber | Production | Minor | 254.23 | 2 | |
| 2 | Bernhard Moser | PCC Optics | Minor | 249.92 | 2 | |
| 2 | Martin Meissner | Optics Division | Minor | 241.06 | 2 | |
| 2 | Andreas Ketzer | Open | Minor | 228.52 | 2 | |
| 2 | Rene Krimm | 22LR Standard | Minor | 228.38 | 2 | |
| 2 | Juergen Sturm | Production Optics | Minor | 225.83 | 2 | |
| 2 | Lukas Hess | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 216.69 | 2 | |
| 2 | Michael Lindenbauer | Standard | Minor | 213.46 | 2 | |
| 2 | Werner Feyertag | 22LR Standard Optics | Minor | 189.51 | 2 | |
| 3 | Kurt (PSV) Aigner | Production Optics | Minor | 222.03 | 3 | |
| 3 | Walter Froschauer | PCC Optics | Minor | 217.71 | 3 | |
| 3 | Kurt (PSV) Aigner | Optics Division | Minor | 214.78 | 3 | |
| 3 | Martin Resch | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 205.04 | 3 | |
| 3 | Clemens Felsing | Production | Minor | 200.76 | 3 | |
| 3 | Kurt (PSV) Aigner | Open | Minor | 193.81 | 3 | |
| 3 | Hannes Zauchinger | Standard | Minor | 173.92 | 3 | |
| 4 | Juergen Sturm | PCC Optics | Minor | 209.54 | 4 | |
| 4 | Bernhard Moser | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 199.61 | 4 | |
| 4 | Lukas Hess | Production Optics | Minor | 196.71 | 4 | |
| 4 | Bernhard Moser | Open | Minor | 193.63 | 4 | |
| 4 | Hannes Zauchinger | Optics Division | Minor | 175.47 | 4 | |
| 4 | Reinhard Arlt | Production | Minor | 171.84 | 4 | |
| 4 | Clemens Felsing | Standard | Minor | 166.92 | 4 | |
| 5 | Lukas Hess | PCC Optics | Minor | 202.13 | 5 | |
| 5 | Michael Lindenbauer | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 192.83 | 5 | |
| 5 | Martin Resch | Production Optics | Minor | 190.76 | 5 | |
| 5 | Wolfgang Oesterreicher | Open | Minor | 176.20 | 5 | |
| 5 | Richard Hess | Standard | Minor | 148.99 | 5 | |
| 5 | Richard Hess | Production | Minor | 148.69 | 5 | |
| 5 | Eric Zauchinger | Optics Division | Minor | 93.07 | 5 | |
| 6 | Martin Resch | PCC Optics | Minor | 182.20 | 6 | |
| 6 | Leo Schell | Production Optics | Minor | 175.40 | 6 | |
| 6 | Walter Froschauer | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 171.01 | 6 | |
| 6 | Reinhard Arlt | Standard | Minor | 134.39 | 6 | |
| 6 | Bernhard Zauchinger | Production | Minor | 108.24 | 6 | |
| 7 | Britta Ketzer | PCC Optics | Minor | 176.64 | 7 | |
| 7 | Werner Feyertag | Production Optics | Minor | 138.97 | 7 | |
| 7 | Eric Zauchinger | Standard | Minor | 132.55 | 7 | |
| 7 | Rene Krimm | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 81.98 | 7 | |
| 7 | Martin Heiss | Production | Minor | 81.34 | 7 | |
| 8 | Michael Lindenbauer | PCC Optics | Minor | 152.52 | 8 | |
| 8 | Peter Pilarski | Production Optics | Minor | 110.31 | 8 | |
| 8 | Bernhard Zauchinger | Standard | Minor | 85.72 | 8 | |
| 8 | Mario Celofiga | Production | Minor | 72.07 | 8 | |
| 9 | Clemens Felsing | PCC Optics | Minor | 146.16 | 9 | |
| 9 | Mario Celofiga | Standard | Minor | 58.50 | 9 | |
| 10 | Max Gruber | PCC Optics | Minor | 145.62 | 10 | |
| 11 | Peter Schoepp | PCC Optics | Minor | 119.48 | 11 | |
| 12 | Peter Pilarski | PCC Optics | Minor | 83.08 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leo Schell · 1 overall | Minor | 2.21 | 2.51 | 270.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Rene Krimm · 2 overall | Minor | 2.05 | 1.82 | 228.38 | 84.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Meissner · 1 overall | Minor | 4.71 | 4.48 | 270.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Werner Feyertag · 2 overall | Minor | 3.52 | 2.86 | 189.51 | 70.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Linauer · 1 overall | Minor | 5.60 | 6.17 | 270.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lukas Hess · 2 overall | Minor | 4.61 | 4.78 | 216.69 | 80.2 | |
| 3 | Martin Resch · 3 overall | Minor | 4.35 | 4.53 | 205.04 | 75.9 | |
| 4 | Bernhard Moser · 4 overall | Minor | 4.89 | 3.37 | 199.61 | 73.9 | |
| 5 | Michael Lindenbauer · 5 overall | Minor | 3.71 | 4.88 | 192.83 | 71.4 | |
| 6 | Walter Froschauer · 6 overall | Minor | 3.36 | 4.21 | 171.01 | 63.3 | |
| 7 | Rene Krimm · 7 overall | Minor | 1.44 | 2.29 | 81.98 | 30.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Linauer · 1 overall | Minor | 5.40 | 4.06 | 257.49 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Andreas Ketzer · 2 overall | Minor | 4.00 | 4.58 | 228.52 | 88.8 | |
| 3 | Kurt (PSV) Aigner · 3 overall | Minor | 4.87 | 2.07 | 193.81 | 75.3 | |
| 4 | Bernhard Moser · 4 overall | Minor | 3.76 | 3.42 | 193.63 | 75.2 | |
| 5 | Wolfgang Oesterreicher · 5 overall | Minor | 3.57 | 2.93 | 176.20 | 68.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andreas Ketzer · 1 overall | Minor | 4.21 | 4.32 | 253.13 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Martin Meissner · 2 overall | Minor | 4.71 | 3.18 | 241.06 | 95.2 | |
| 3 | Kurt (PSV) Aigner · 3 overall | Minor | 4.19 | 2.85 | 214.78 | 84.8 | |
| 4 | Hannes Zauchinger · 4 overall | Minor | 2.78 | 3.18 | 175.47 | 69.3 | |
| 5 | Eric Zauchinger · 5 overall | Minor | 1.83 | 1.21 | 93.07 | 36.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Linauer · 1 overall | Minor | 5.32 | 6.18 | 268.15 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Bernhard Moser · 2 overall | Minor | 5.38 | 5.05 | 249.92 | 93.2 | |
| 3 | Walter Froschauer · 3 overall | Minor | 4.81 | 4.20 | 217.71 | 81.2 | |
| 4 | Juergen Sturm · 4 overall | Minor | 4.38 | 4.46 | 209.54 | 78.1 | |
| 5 | Lukas Hess · 5 overall | Minor | 4.19 | 4.36 | 202.13 | 75.4 | |
| 6 | Martin Resch · 6 overall | Minor | 4.51 | 2.70 | 182.20 | 68.0 | |
| 7 | Britta Ketzer · 7 overall | Minor | 3.45 | 4.16 | 176.64 | 65.9 | |
| 8 | Michael Lindenbauer · 8 overall | Minor | 3.10 | 3.40 | 152.52 | 56.9 | |
| 9 | Clemens Felsing · 9 overall | Minor | 3.13 | 2.98 | 146.16 | 54.5 | |
| 10 | Max Gruber · 10 overall | Minor | 3.75 | 1.91 | 145.62 | 54.3 | |
| 11 | Peter Schoepp · 11 overall | Minor | 2.54 | 2.47 | 119.48 | 44.6 | |
| 12 | Peter Pilarski · 12 overall | Minor | 1.06 | 2.90 | 83.08 | 31.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Honeder · 1 overall | Minor | 3.82 | 3.19 | 256.67 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Max Gruber · 2 overall | Minor | 4.17 | 2.73 | 254.23 | 99.0 | |
| 3 | Clemens Felsing · 3 overall | Minor | 3.24 | 2.21 | 200.76 | 78.2 | |
| 4 | Reinhard Arlt · 4 overall | Minor | 2.67 | 2.01 | 171.84 | 67.0 | |
| 5 | Richard Hess · 5 overall | Minor | 2.47 | 1.56 | 148.69 | 57.9 | |
| 6 | Bernhard Zauchinger · 6 overall | Minor | 2.38 | 0.49 | 108.24 | 42.2 | |
| 7 | Martin Heiss · 7 overall | Minor | 1.61 | 0.56 | 81.34 | 31.7 | |
| 8 | Mario Celofiga · 8 overall | Minor | 1.88 | 0.00 | 72.07 | 28.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Meissner · 1 overall | Minor | 4.93 | 4.14 | 270.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Juergen Sturm · 2 overall | Minor | 4.21 | 3.36 | 225.83 | 83.6 | |
| 3 | Kurt (PSV) Aigner · 3 overall | Minor | 4.34 | 3.06 | 222.03 | 82.2 | |
| 4 | Lukas Hess · 4 overall | Minor | 3.89 | 2.66 | 196.71 | 72.8 | |
| 5 | Martin Resch · 5 overall | Minor | 3.62 | 2.76 | 190.76 | 70.7 | |
| 6 | Leo Schell · 6 overall | Minor | 2.95 | 2.99 | 175.40 | 65.0 | |
| 7 | Werner Feyertag · 7 overall | Minor | 1.89 | 2.92 | 138.97 | 51.5 | |
| 8 | Peter Pilarski · 8 overall | Minor | 2.06 | 1.63 | 110.31 | 40.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Honeder · 1 overall | Minor | 3.48 | 0.00 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Max Gruber · 1 overall | Minor | 4.49 | 2.92 | 259.66 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Michael Lindenbauer · 2 overall | Minor | 2.90 | 3.22 | 213.46 | 82.2 | |
| 3 | Hannes Zauchinger · 3 overall | Minor | 3.17 | 1.78 | 173.92 | 67.0 | |
| 4 | Clemens Felsing · 4 overall | Minor | 3.03 | 1.73 | 166.92 | 64.3 | |
| 5 | Richard Hess · 5 overall | Minor | 2.54 | 1.71 | 148.99 | 57.4 | |
| 6 | Reinhard Arlt · 6 overall | Minor | 1.72 | 2.14 | 134.39 | 51.8 | |
| 7 | Eric Zauchinger · 7 overall | Minor | 2.30 | 1.48 | 132.55 | 51.0 | |
| 8 | Bernhard Zauchinger · 8 overall | Minor | 1.00 | 1.47 | 85.72 | 33.0 | |
| 9 | Mario Celofiga · 9 overall | Minor | 0.94 | 0.73 | 58.50 | 22.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Z wie ZorroComstock · 32 rounds · 59 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Linauer | Mini Rifle Open | 5.6025 | 26.06 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Michael Linauer | Open | 5.4015 | 27.77 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Bernhard Moser | PCC Optics | 5.3797 | 25.28 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Michael Linauer | PCC Optics | 5.3175 | 25.20 | 20 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.15 |
| 5 | Martin Meissner | Production Optics | 4.9310 | 30.42 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Bernhard Moser | Mini Rifle Open | 4.8874 | 26.19 | 17 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.58 |
| 7 | Kurt (PSV) Aigner | Open | 4.8650 | 30.01 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.11 |
| 8 | Walter Froschauer | PCC Optics | 4.8080 | 29.95 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.00 |
| 9 | Martin Meissner | 22LR Standard Optics | 4.7128 | 29.07 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Martin Meissner | Optics Division | 4.7095 | 32.70 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Lukas Hess | Mini Rifle Open | 4.6053 | 30.40 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 131.52 |
| 12 | Martin Resch | PCC Optics | 4.5097 | 29.27 | 18 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.12 |
2BärenfallenComstock · 22 rounds · 57 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Linauer | PCC Optics | 6.1813 | 14.56 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Michael Linauer | Mini Rifle Open | 6.1728 | 16.20 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Bernhard Moser | PCC Optics | 5.0529 | 17.02 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.92 |
| 4 | Michael Lindenbauer | Mini Rifle Open | 4.8780 | 19.68 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.93 |
| 5 | Lukas Hess | Mini Rifle Open | 4.7792 | 19.25 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.17 |
| 6 | Andreas Ketzer | Open | 4.5762 | 19.23 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Martin Resch | Mini Rifle Open | 4.5298 | 20.31 | 16 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.72 |
| 8 | Martin Meissner | 22LR Standard Optics | 4.4818 | 21.42 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Juergen Sturm | PCC Optics | 4.4552 | 20.65 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.28 |
| 10 | Lukas Hess | PCC Optics | 4.3614 | 22.47 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.61 |
| 11 | Andreas Ketzer | Optics Division | 4.3173 | 19.92 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Walter Froschauer | Mini Rifle Open | 4.2062 | 24.25 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.95 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Z wie Zorro | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Bärenfallen | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from PSV St. Poelten
- Apr 10, 20264.VM IPSC PSV St. Pölten 58 shooters
- Feb 28, 20262.MINI-WOLF PSV St.Pölten 2026 134 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0