Mar 24, 2026 · Level I
CTM E J-L IPSC Mar 24 2026
Shooters
8
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
118
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Renzo Franicevich | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 590.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Romain VAN INGELGEM | Production | U | Minor | 590.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Maxime VEECKMANS | Production Optics | U | Minor | 561.40 | 1 |
| 1 | Nicolas Coets | Open | U | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 2 | David REMY | Production Optics | U | Minor | 533.84 | 2 |
| 2 | Zoltan Smets | Production | U | Minor | 442.06 | 2 |
| 3 | Jacob De COCKER | Production Optics | U | Minor | 414.65 | 3 |
| 4 | Dirk LEENEN | Production Optics | U | Minor | 392.58 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicolas Coets · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.11 | 2.45 | 1.85 | 1.61 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Renzo Franicevich · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.07 | 2.25 | 2.70 | 2.28 | 2.17 | 590.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Romain VAN INGELGEM · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 3.89 | 5.43 | 3.93 | 3.94 | 590.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Zoltan Smets · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.74 | 3.09 | 4.14 | 2.90 | 2.76 | 442.06 | 74.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maxime VEECKMANS · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 4.01 | 6.32 | 3.73 | 5.00 | 561.40 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David REMY · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.08 | 3.82 | 3.94 | 4.15 | 4.66 | 533.84 | 95.1 |
| 3 | Jacob De COCKER · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 3.47 | 5.00 | 2.72 | 3.33 | 414.65 | 73.9 |
| 4 | Dirk LEENEN · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.43 | 2.63 | 5.38 | 2.92 | 3.31 | 392.58 | 69.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 AccuracyComstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David REMY | Production Optics | 4.0766 | 16.19 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Maxime VEECKMANS | Production Optics | 3.4579 | 17.93 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.86 |
| 3 | Romain VAN INGELGEM | Production | 3.3765 | 17.77 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Zoltan Smets | Production | 2.7352 | 24.13 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.81 |
| 5 | Jacob De COCKER | Production Optics | 2.3974 | 18.77 | 8 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.05 |
| 6 | Renzo Franicevich | PCC Optics | 2.0682 | 27.56 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Dirk LEENEN | Production Optics | 1.4333 | 18.14 | 5 · 6 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 28.13 |
2Stage 2 Move ItComstock · 16 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maxime VEECKMANS | Production Optics | 4.0089 | 17.96 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Romain VAN INGELGEM | Production | 3.8940 | 18.49 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | David REMY | Production Optics | 3.8172 | 19.91 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.17 |
| 4 | Jacob De COCKER | Production Optics | 3.4725 | 21.31 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.30 |
| 5 | Zoltan Smets | Production | 3.0885 | 23.96 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.45 |
| 6 | Dirk LEENEN | Production Optics | 2.6251 | 24.38 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.39 |
| 7 | Renzo Franicevich | PCC Optics | 2.2532 | 33.73 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Nicolas Coets | Open | 1.1052 | 28.05 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
3Stage 3 Go FrontComstock · 22 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maxime VEECKMANS | Production Optics | 6.3226 | 15.50 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Romain VAN INGELGEM | Production | 5.4315 | 16.57 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Dirk LEENEN | Production Optics | 5.3846 | 18.20 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.68 |
| 4 | Jacob De COCKER | Production Optics | 4.9975 | 19.61 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.95 |
| 5 | Zoltan Smets | Production | 4.1353 | 21.28 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.75 |
| 6 | David REMY | Production Optics | 3.9389 | 24.88 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.53 |
| 7 | Renzo Franicevich | PCC Optics | 2.7042 | 35.50 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Nicolas Coets | Open | 2.4469 | 31.06 | 6 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
4Stage 4 LONG COURSEComstock · 32 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David REMY | Production Optics | 4.1546 | 34.66 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Romain VAN INGELGEM | Production | 3.9306 | 34.60 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Maxime VEECKMANS | Production Optics | 3.7274 | 37.56 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.55 |
| 4 | Dirk LEENEN | Production Optics | 2.9155 | 30.87 | 16 · 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 112.28 |
| 5 | Zoltan Smets | Production | 2.8973 | 45.56 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.94 |
| 6 | Jacob De COCKER | Production Optics | 2.7215 | 37.48 | 18 · 10 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 104.81 |
| 7 | Renzo Franicevich | PCC Optics | 2.2847 | 66.53 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Nicolas Coets | Open | 1.8519 | 50.22 | 20 · 7 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
5Long BisComstock · 32 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maxime VEECKMANS | Production Optics | 4.9965 | 28.82 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | David REMY | Production Optics | 4.6572 | 30.92 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.13 |
| 3 | Romain VAN INGELGEM | Production | 3.9400 | 31.98 | 16 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Jacob De COCKER | Production Optics | 3.3276 | 40.87 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.56 |
| 5 | Dirk LEENEN | Production Optics | 3.3135 | 35.31 | 18 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 106.11 |
| 6 | Zoltan Smets | Production | 2.7609 | 47.81 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.12 |
| 7 | Renzo Franicevich | PCC Optics | 2.1717 | 59.86 | 18 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Nicolas Coets | Open | 1.6118 | 59.56 | 15 · 13 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Accuracy | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Move It | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Go Front | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 LONG COURSE | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Long Bis | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Eric + J-L
- Oct 4, 2026CTM Eric +J-L IPSC Oct 6, 2026 10 shooters
- Aug 11, 2026ERIC J-L CTM IPSC Aug 11, 2026 9 shooters
- Jul 28, 2026CTM IPSC ERIC JL Jul 28, 2026 10 shooters
- Jul 14, 2026CTM ERIC JL IPSC Jul 14 2026 7 shooters
- Jun 30, 2026CTM DAVID J-L PCC IPSC Jun 30, 2026 6 shooters
- Jun 11, 2026CTM E + J-L IPSC Jun16 2026 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U8