Jul 3, 2022 · Level I · Classifier match
WBRP Monthly USPSA
Shooters
26
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
118
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff PolaninA88322 | Carry Optics | MASTER | Minor | 590.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Maciek SamselTY90707 | PCC | A | Minor | 590.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rick WeiseA112477 | Revolver | B | Minor | 590.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nikolai LopatofskyA115000 | Production | MASTER | Minor | 580.74 | 1 |
| 1 | John JackmanA98775 | Limited | A | Major | 579.77 | 1 |
| 1 | Ameet DasTY99130 | Open | A | Major | 572.40 | 1 |
| 2 | Dean ChasseFY93363 | Open | A | Major | 507.95 | 2 |
| 2 | Ben H..L3767 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 497.46 | 2 |
| 2 | Zach ZavadelA119322 | Production | B | Minor | 492.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Vicki LynchTY11304 | Limited | C | Major | 362.97 | 2 |
| 3 | Barry RuaneTY16248 | Open | MASTER | Major | 489.78 | 3 |
| 3 | Greg BraskieA104786 | Production | B | Minor | 438.29 | 3 |
| 3 | Lou MigliacciTY130890 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 365.70 | 3 |
| 3 | Jerry GregA122284 | Limited | C | Major | 333.52 | 3 |
| 4 | Young YuFY118325 | Open | A | Major | 471.11 | 4 |
| 4 | Kevin KrinerA130008 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 349.88 | 4 |
| 4 | David YutzA119431 | Limited | C | Major | 333.06 | 4 |
| 5 | Donald Seigle iiA33985 | Open | MASTER | Major | 468.32 | 5 |
| 5 | Sam AttiaA123700 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 335.85 | 5 |
| 5 | James Santos | Limited | U | Minor | 178.09 | 5 |
| 6 | Kyle IleyTY119082 | Open | B | Major | 458.16 | 6 |
| 6 | Sam PelleriteA133660 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 332.17 | 6 |
| 7 | Robert WolskyTY45063 | Open | C | Major | 326.87 | 7 |
| 7 | Peter RaymondTY131097 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 315.27 | 7 |
| 8 | Carlos MercadoA62082 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 281.21 | 8 |
| 9 | Russell MattiaTY138597 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 271.52 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff PolaninA88322 · 1 overall | MASTER | Minor | 9.29 | 5.31 | 7.46 | 7.74 | 7.12 | 8.71 | 590.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ben H..L3767 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.14 | 4.46 | 5.89 | 6.92 | 6.27 | 7.70 | 497.46 | 84.3 |
| 3 | Lou MigliacciTY130890 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.50 | 3.52 | 4.12 | 5.16 | 4.30 | 5.21 | 365.70 | 62.0 |
| 4 | Kevin KrinerA130008 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 7.25 | 3.49 | 2.29 | 5.66 | 3.74 | 6.09 | 349.88 | 59.3 |
| 5 | Sam AttiaA123700 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 5.79 | 2.36 | 5.27 | 4.19 | 4.78 | 3.63 | 335.85 | 56.9 |
| 6 | Sam PelleriteA133660 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 5.21 | 3.39 | 4.60 | 3.96 | 4.04 | 3.34 | 332.17 | 56.3 |
| 7 | Peter RaymondTY131097 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 5.73 | 2.36 | 3.85 | 3.51 | 4.67 | 5.33 | 315.27 | 53.4 |
| 8 | Carlos MercadoA62082 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 4.18 | 2.66 | 3.17 | 3.97 | 3.08 | 4.83 | 281.21 | 47.7 |
| 9 | Russell MattiaTY138597 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 5.33 | 3.10 | 1.41 | 4.33 | 2.63 | 5.03 | 271.52 | 46.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John JackmanA98775 · 1 overall | A | Major | 9.77 | 3.61 | 6.50 | 6.56 | 7.38 | 3.80 | 579.77 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Vicki LynchTY11304 · 2 overall | C | Major | 6.78 | 3.51 | 3.84 | 3.85 | 3.94 | 0.00 | 362.97 | 62.6 |
| 3 | Jerry GregA122284 · 3 overall | C | Major | 4.83 | 1.58 | 4.03 | 3.47 | 3.78 | 4.58 | 333.52 | 57.5 |
| 4 | David YutzA119431 · 4 overall | C | Major | 7.10 | 2.15 | 3.90 | 4.45 | 4.53 | 0.00 | 333.06 | 57.5 |
| 5 | James Santos · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.72 | 1.40 | 1.31 | 1.99 | 1.26 | 2.32 | 178.09 | 30.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ameet DasTY99130 · 1 overall | A | Major | 8.86 | 5.42 | 7.98 | 7.72 | 6.54 | 8.57 | 572.40 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dean ChasseFY93363 · 2 overall | A | Major | 9.74 | 4.15 | 6.62 | 6.49 | 6.68 | 7.95 | 507.95 | 88.7 |
| 3 | Barry RuaneTY16248 · 3 overall | MASTER | Major | 8.54 | 5.90 | 6.40 | 7.55 | 3.67 | 6.66 | 489.78 | 85.6 |
| 4 | Young YuFY118325 · 4 overall | A | Major | 8.85 | 4.92 | 5.54 | 4.95 | 5.94 | 7.96 | 471.11 | 82.3 |
| 5 | Donald Seigle iiA33985 · 5 overall | MASTER | Major | 9.41 | 4.95 | 5.28 | 6.95 | 5.93 | 3.37 | 468.32 | 81.8 |
| 6 | Kyle IleyTY119082 · 6 overall | B | Major | 8.57 | 4.69 | 4.20 | 6.29 | 6.61 | 4.85 | 458.16 | 80.0 |
| 7 | Robert WolskyTY45063 · 7 overall | C | Major | 7.43 | 3.26 | 4.58 | 3.92 | 4.65 | 1.38 | 326.87 | 57.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maciek SamselTY90707 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.38 | 4.29 | 5.48 | 5.77 | 6.75 | 7.58 | 590.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikolai LopatofskyA115000 · 1 overall | MASTER | Minor | 9.35 | 4.90 | 7.22 | 5.05 | 5.45 | 6.50 | 580.74 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Zach ZavadelA119322 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.97 | 3.53 | 5.51 | 4.98 | 5.87 | 4.56 | 492.01 | 84.7 |
| 3 | Greg BraskieA104786 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 7.17 | 3.71 | 5.41 | 4.31 | 3.19 | 5.88 | 438.29 | 75.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rick WeiseA112477 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.63 | 3.09 | 5.32 | 4.27 | 4.25 | 6.39 | 590.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Shoot FastComstock · 8 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Jackman | Limited | 9.7701 | 3.48 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Dean Chasse | Open | 9.7368 | 3.80 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Donald Seigle ii | Open | 9.4148 | 3.93 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.68 |
| 4 | Nikolai Lopatofsky | Production | 9.3458 | 4.28 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Jeff Polanin | Carry Optics | 9.2910 | 4.09 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Ameet Das | Open | 8.8636 | 4.40 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.41 |
| 7 | Young Yu | Open | 8.8542 | 3.84 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.37 |
| 8 | Kyle Iley | Open | 8.5653 | 4.67 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.19 |
| 9 | Barry Ruane | Open | 8.5450 | 4.33 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.10 |
| 10 | Robert Wolsky | Open | 7.4297 | 4.98 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.52 |
| 11 | Maciek Samsel | PCC | 7.3801 | 5.42 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 12 | Kevin Kriner | Carry Optics | 7.2464 | 5.52 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.20 |
2Stage 2 HouseComstock · 28 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barry Ruane | Open | 5.8978 | 22.89 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Ameet Das | Open | 5.4229 | 24.71 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.73 |
| 3 | Jeff Polanin | Carry Optics | 5.3102 | 21.28 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Donald Seigle ii | Open | 4.9509 | 27.47 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.52 |
| 5 | Young Yu | Open | 4.9157 | 21.36 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 116.69 |
| 6 | Nikolai Lopatofsky | Production | 4.9035 | 24.88 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Kyle Iley | Open | 4.6917 | 25.79 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 111.37 |
| 8 | Ben H.. | Carry Optics | 4.4632 | 24.87 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.67 |
| 9 | Maciek Samsel | PCC | 4.2916 | 31.69 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Dean Chasse | Open | 4.1525 | 26.49 | 16 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.57 |
| 11 | Greg Braskie | Production | 3.7081 | 33.44 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.87 |
| 12 | John Jackman | Limited | 3.6081 | 32.15 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
3Stage 3 Pase ItComstock · 21 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ameet Das | Open | 7.9842 | 12.65 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Jeff Polanin | Carry Optics | 7.4550 | 11.67 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Nikolai Lopatofsky | Production | 7.2210 | 13.71 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Dean Chasse | Open | 6.6182 | 12.39 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 87.04 |
| 5 | John Jackman | Limited | 6.5008 | 12.46 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Barry Ruane | Open | 6.4007 | 12.03 | 9 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.18 |
| 7 | Ben H.. | Carry Optics | 5.8943 | 14.76 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.02 |
| 8 | Young Yu | Open | 5.5422 | 12.45 | 9 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 72.89 |
| 9 | Zach Zavadel | Production | 5.5118 | 16.51 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.15 |
| 10 | Maciek Samsel | PCC | 5.4818 | 17.33 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 11 | Greg Braskie | Production | 5.4100 | 17.56 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.67 |
| 12 | Rick Weise | Revolver | 5.3230 | 19.35 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
4Stage 4 RockComstock · 23 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Polanin | Carry Optics | 7.7395 | 13.05 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Ameet Das | Open | 7.7195 | 14.12 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Barry Ruane | Open | 7.5513 | 13.64 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.49 |
| 4 | Donald Seigle ii | Open | 6.9505 | 15.97 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.54 |
| 5 | Ben H.. | Carry Optics | 6.9182 | 14.31 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.80 |
| 6 | John Jackman | Limited | 6.5574 | 16.47 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 7 | Dean Chasse | Open | 6.4883 | 14.95 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 96.66 |
| 8 | Kyle Iley | Open | 6.2850 | 16.07 | 15 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.63 |
| 9 | Maciek Samsel | PCC | 5.7702 | 18.89 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 10 | Kevin Kriner | Carry Optics | 5.6604 | 19.61 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.11 |
| 11 | Lou Migliacci | Carry Optics | 5.1561 | 21.14 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.61 |
| 12 | Nikolai Lopatofsky | Production | 5.0505 | 15.84 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 115.00 |
5Stage 5 SalonComstock · 26 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Jackman | Limited | 7.3838 | 15.71 | 16 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Jeff Polanin | Carry Optics | 7.1193 | 15.17 | 17 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Maciek Samsel | PCC | 6.7544 | 17.47 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Dean Chasse | Open | 6.6787 | 16.62 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Kyle Iley | Open | 6.6143 | 17.84 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.75 |
| 6 | Ameet Das | Open | 6.5377 | 14.99 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.26 |
| 7 | Ben H.. | Carry Optics | 6.2688 | 16.59 | 15 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.47 |
| 8 | Young Yu | Open | 5.9449 | 15.98 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.72 |
| 9 | Donald Seigle ii | Open | 5.9341 | 18.20 | 14 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 115.51 |
| 10 | Zach Zavadel | Production | 5.8706 | 20.10 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Nikolai Lopatofsky | Production | 5.4524 | 17.24 | 15 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.74 |
| 12 | Sam Attia | Carry Optics | 4.7811 | 19.87 | 17 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.30 |
6HI-JinxComstock · 12 rounds · 24 runs · classifier 19-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Polanin | Carry Optics | 8.7108 | 5.74 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ameet Das | Open | 8.5672 | 6.77 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Young Yu | Open | 7.9580 | 6.66 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.73 |
| 4 | Dean Chasse | Open | 7.9511 | 6.54 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.69 |
| 5 | Ben H.. | Carry Optics | 7.7025 | 7.53 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.05 |
| 6 | Maciek Samsel | PCC | 7.5758 | 6.60 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Barry Ruane | Open | 6.6558 | 6.16 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 46.61 |
| 8 | Nikolai Lopatofsky | Production | 6.4972 | 7.08 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Rick Weise | Revolver | 6.3927 | 8.76 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Kevin Kriner | Carry Optics | 6.0948 | 8.86 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.98 |
| 11 | Greg Braskie | Production | 5.8824 | 8.50 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.32 |
| 12 | Peter Raymond | Carry Optics | 5.3279 | 9.76 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.70 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Shoot Fast | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 House | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Pase It | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Rock | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Salon | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 6 | HI-Jinx | Comstock | 12 | 60 | 19-01 |
More from WBRP
- Dec 6, 2024Wbrp USPSA Jan5,2025 32 shooters
- Nov 3, 2024WBRP USPSA 19 shooters
- Oct 6, 2024WBRP USPSA 33 shooters
- Sep 1, 2024WBRP USPSA 35 shooters
- Aug 4, 2024WBRP USPSA 38 shooters
- Jul 7, 2024WBRP USPSA 36 shooters
Field
GM0M0A6B–D15U1