Dec 9, 2025 · Level I
Sahaa Vk 50
Shooters
17
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
78
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Vähälä | PCC | Minor | 390.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Arttu Siljamäki | Production | Minor | 390.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | Minor | 390.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Piri | Optics | Minor | 384.53 | 1 | |
| 1 | Petri Mannila | PCC Optics | Minor | 382.82 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jussi Salovaara137805 | Production Optics | Minor | 378.38 | 1 | |
| 2 | Sami Hautamäki | PCC Optics | Minor | 367.07 | 2 | |
| 2 | Petri Mannila | Optics | Minor | 343.72 | 2 | |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production Optics | Minor | 338.77 | 2 | |
| 3 | Niko Mäkinen | Optics | Minor | 340.00 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jouni HYNNINEN | Production Optics | Minor | 302.91 | 3 | |
| 3 | Timo Aalto | PCC Optics | Minor | 222.51 | 3 | |
| 4 | Aaro Koivisto | Optics | Minor | 328.44 | 4 | |
| 4 | Matti Barinoff190622 | Production Optics | Minor | 275.52 | 4 | |
| 5 | Henry Pippola179478 | Optics | Minor | 277.02 | 5 | |
| 5 | Riitta Hynninen | Production Optics | Minor | 247.38 | 5 | |
| 6 | Kari Kurhela | Optics | Minor | 248.17 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri · 1 overall | Minor | 7.92 | 6.81 | 8.95 | 6.57 | 384.53 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Petri Mannila · 2 overall | Minor | 7.16 | 3.58 | 7.94 | 6.80 | 343.72 | 89.4 | |
| 3 | Niko Mäkinen · 3 overall | Minor | 6.89 | 5.30 | 7.89 | 6.13 | 340.00 | 88.4 | |
| 4 | Aaro Koivisto · 4 overall | Minor | 6.60 | 5.46 | 7.17 | 6.02 | 328.44 | 85.4 | |
| 5 | Henry Pippola179478 · 5 overall | Minor | 6.39 | 5.83 | 1.88 | 6.04 | 277.02 | 72.0 | |
| 6 | Kari Kurhela · 6 overall | Minor | 5.08 | 3.79 | 4.42 | 5.06 | 248.17 | 64.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Vähälä · 1 overall | Minor | 1.63 | 3.59 | 6.94 | 6.33 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila · 1 overall | Minor | 8.24 | 6.66 | 9.68 | 9.17 | 382.82 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sami Hautamäki · 2 overall | Minor | 8.03 | 7.56 | 7.72 | 9.02 | 367.07 | 95.9 | |
| 3 | Timo Aalto · 3 overall | Minor | 5.81 | 3.80 | 5.41 | 4.91 | 222.51 | 58.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arttu Siljamäki · 1 overall | Minor | 4.70 | 4.38 | 3.33 | 4.84 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Salovaara137805 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.90 | 5.94 | 8.65 | 7.51 | 378.38 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Antti Piri · 2 overall | Minor | 8.08 | 5.53 | 7.85 | 5.70 | 338.77 | 89.5 | |
| 3 | Jouni HYNNINEN · 3 overall | Minor | 5.29 | 5.06 | 6.09 | 6.39 | 302.91 | 80.1 | |
| 4 | Matti Barinoff190622 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.02 | 4.82 | 6.68 | 5.06 | 275.52 | 72.8 | |
| 5 | Riitta Hynninen · 5 overall | Minor | 4.90 | 3.68 | 4.48 | 5.41 | 247.38 | 65.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Paldanius · 1 overall | Minor | 6.64 | 5.16 | 8.52 | 5.37 | 390.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila | PCC Optics | 8.2405 | 8.98 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production Optics | 8.0765 | 9.41 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Sami Hautamäki | PCC Optics | 8.0330 | 9.71 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.98 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Optics | 7.9167 | 9.60 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Petri Mannila | Optics | 7.1631 | 10.61 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.38 |
| 6 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 6.9032 | 10.43 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.38 |
| 7 | Niko Mäkinen | Optics | 6.8903 | 11.03 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.63 |
| 8 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | 6.6368 | 11.15 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Aaro Koivisto | Optics | 6.6046 | 11.81 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.74 |
| 10 | Henry Pippola | Optics | 6.3866 | 11.90 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.54 |
| 11 | Timo Aalto | PCC Optics | 5.8097 | 13.77 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.40 |
| 12 | Jouni HYNNINEN | Production Optics | 5.2925 | 14.36 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.42 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Hautamäki | PCC Optics | 7.5619 | 7.67 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Optics | 6.8127 | 8.22 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Petri Mannila | PCC Optics | 6.6574 | 7.21 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.82 |
| 4 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 5.9429 | 8.75 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Henry Pippola | Optics | 5.8350 | 9.94 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.39 |
| 6 | Antti Piri | Production Optics | 5.5271 | 9.77 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.80 |
| 7 | Aaro Koivisto | Optics | 5.4595 | 10.99 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.08 |
| 8 | Niko Mäkinen | Optics | 5.3045 | 10.18 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.72 |
| 9 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | 5.1639 | 10.07 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Jouni HYNNINEN | Production Optics | 5.0607 | 9.88 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.09 |
| 11 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 4.8193 | 10.79 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.66 |
| 12 | Arttu Siljamäki | Production | 4.3784 | 12.79 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila | PCC Optics | 9.6847 | 8.88 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Optics | 8.9522 | 9.83 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 8.6529 | 10.17 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | 8.5227 | 10.56 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Petri Mannila | Optics | 7.9380 | 10.33 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.80 |
| 6 | Niko Mäkinen | Optics | 7.8947 | 10.64 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.37 |
| 7 | Antti Piri | Production Optics | 7.8467 | 10.96 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.61 |
| 8 | Sami Hautamäki | PCC Optics | 7.7164 | 9.59 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 71.71 |
| 9 | Aaro Koivisto | Optics | 7.1656 | 12.56 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.04 |
| 10 | Pasi Vähälä | PCC | 6.9411 | 12.39 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 6.6768 | 13.18 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.45 |
| 12 | Jouni HYNNINEN | Production Optics | 6.0921 | 13.46 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.37 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Mannila | PCC Optics | 9.1721 | 16.79 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Sami Hautamäki | PCC Optics | 9.0217 | 17.07 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.38 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 7.5150 | 19.96 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Petri Mannila | Optics | 6.8014 | 20.29 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Antti Piri | Optics | 6.5687 | 23.14 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.53 |
| 6 | Jouni HYNNINEN | Production Optics | 6.3892 | 23.79 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.03 |
| 7 | Pasi Vähälä | PCC | 6.3296 | 24.33 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Niko Mäkinen | Optics | 6.1334 | 24.13 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.29 |
| 9 | Henry Pippola | Optics | 6.0432 | 22.67 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 142.16 |
| 10 | Aaro Koivisto | Optics | 6.0181 | 24.26 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.57 |
| 11 | Antti Piri | Production Optics | 5.7000 | 20.00 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 121.36 |
| 12 | Riitta Hynninen | Production Optics | 5.4073 | 28.48 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.13 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0