Feb 3, 2024 · Level I
MSSV Klubskiet handwapen 03022024
Shooters
7
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
87
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gert Harmsen5832 | Production Optics | Minor | 435.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Retief Oosthuizen658 | Production | Minor | 431.21 | 1 | |
| 1 | Eugene Tolman1387 | Standard | Minor | 429.17 | 1 | |
| 2 | Adrian Adams4940 | Production | Minor | 400.93 | 2 | |
| 2 | Lizelle Harmsen3159 | Standard | Minor | 339.42 | 2 | |
| 3 | Elize Kemp296 | Production | Minor | 229.18 | 3 | |
| 3 | Peter Möller7612022 | Standard | Major | 197.45 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Retief Oosthuizen658 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.64 | 2.70 | 2.52 | 2.20 | 431.21 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Adrian Adams4940 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.50 | 2.95 | 2.21 | 2.08 | 400.93 | 93.0 | |
| 3 | Elize Kemp296 · 3 overall | Minor | 0.72 | 1.97 | 1.28 | 1.20 | 229.18 | 53.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gert Harmsen5832 · 1 overall | Minor | 7.13 | 3.80 | 4.52 | 4.05 | 435.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eugene Tolman1387 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.58 | 2.50 | 2.64 | 2.76 | 429.17 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lizelle Harmsen3159 · 2 overall | Minor | 0.97 | 2.87 | 2.54 | 1.67 | 339.42 | 79.1 | |
| 3 | Peter Möller7612022 · 3 overall | Major | 1.11 | 1.38 | 0.85 | 1.29 | 197.45 | 46.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gert Harmsen | Production Optics | 7.1274 | 9.26 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Retief Oosthuizen | Production | 1.6433 | 41.38 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Eugene Tolman | Standard | 1.5821 | 18.33 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Adrian Adams | Production | 1.5047 | 46.52 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.10 |
| 5 | Peter Möller | Standard | 1.1081 | 62.27 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.03 |
| 6 | Lizelle Harmsen | Standard | 0.9736 | 42.11 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 43.08 |
| 7 | Elize Kemp | Production | 0.7248 | 55.19 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 30.87 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 9 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gert Harmsen | Production Optics | 3.8012 | 10.26 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Adrian Adams | Production | 2.9513 | 14.57 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Lizelle Harmsen | Standard | 2.8719 | 13.58 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Retief Oosthuizen | Production | 2.7027 | 15.91 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.21 |
| 5 | Eugene Tolman | Standard | 2.5000 | 8.80 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.17 |
| 6 | Elize Kemp | Production | 1.9662 | 21.87 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.98 |
| 7 | Peter Möller | Standard | 1.3846 | 32.50 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.70 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gert Harmsen | Production Optics | 4.5188 | 34.08 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Eugene Tolman | Standard | 2.6371 | 43.23 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Lizelle Harmsen | Standard | 2.5409 | 57.46 | 27 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.17 |
| 4 | Retief Oosthuizen | Production | 2.5246 | 61.00 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Adrian Adams | Production | 2.2111 | 69.65 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.13 |
| 6 | Elize Kemp | Production | 1.2756 | 95.64 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.84 |
| 7 | Peter Möller | Standard | 0.8549 | 92.41 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 51.87 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gert Harmsen | Production Optics | 4.0492 | 36.55 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Eugene Tolman | Standard | 2.7569 | 43.89 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Retief Oosthuizen | Production | 2.1985 | 67.32 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Adrian Adams | Production | 2.0845 | 72.92 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.70 |
| 5 | Lizelle Harmsen | Standard | 1.6744 | 64.50 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 97.18 |
| 6 | Peter Möller | Standard | 1.2899 | 123.27 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.86 |
| 7 | Elize Kemp | Production | 1.2021 | 119.79 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.49 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0