Nov 2, 2019 · Level I
Lanaudiere 2 novembre
Shooters
78
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
109
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jocelyn Marcotte201893 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 545.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Serge DionnePQ201202 | Standard | A | Major | 528.83 | 1 |
| 1 | Philippe PouliotPQ201590 | Production | A | Minor | 527.55 | 1 |
| 1 | Francis BoisvertPQ201227 | Open | M | Major | 525.63 | 1 |
| 2 | Martin GagnonPQ201706 | Production | B | Minor | 508.86 | 2 |
| 2 | Jean-Charles CarrièrePQ92093 | Open | A | Major | 464.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Olivier Masson-LefebvrePQ200538 | Standard | M | Major | 463.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 383.29 | 2 |
| 3 | Louis GaudreauPQ201211 | Open | A | Major | 457.66 | 3 |
| 3 | kyle ormianerPQ201604 | Standard | C | Major | 396.03 | 3 |
| 3 | Guillaume Hudon | Production | U | Minor | 376.67 | 3 |
| 3 | Renaud TheriaultPQ201305 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 359.36 | 3 |
| 4 | sebastien matteauPQ201676 | Open | C | Major | 431.15 | 4 |
| 4 | Daniel LadouceurPQ201050 | Standard | C | Major | 391.06 | 4 |
| 4 | frederic gagnonPQ201884 | Production | C | Minor | 367.49 | 4 |
| 4 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 346.59 | 4 |
| 5 | sylvain vincentPQ201748 | Open | D | Major | 410.39 | 5 |
| 5 | Dominique RichardPQ201906 | Standard | D | Major | 391.01 | 5 |
| 5 | pierre jamousPQ2016106 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 337.38 | 5 |
| 5 | Jacques LeducPQ2018-17 | Production | C | Minor | 335.84 | 5 |
| 6 | andré prescottPQ201407 | Open | B | Major | 352.52 | 6 |
| 6 | Julien LevasseurPQ201795 | Standard | C | Minor | 347.23 | 6 |
| 6 | Louis RousseauPQ2016105 | Production | C | Minor | 331.34 | 6 |
| 6 | Normand GravelPQ201780 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 322.53 | 6 |
| 7 | yvon vigneaultPQ201248 | Open | B | Major | 341.69 | 7 |
| 7 | Catherine AsselinPQ201605 | Production | C | Minor | 326.94 | 7 |
| 7 | Michel GraziosiPQ201634 | Standard | C | Major | 316.64 | 7 |
| 7 | Pierre HetuPQ201204 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 246.64 | 7 |
| 8 | xiaodan songPQ201948 | Production | D | Minor | 318.57 | 8 |
| 8 | nick kolevPQ201603 | Standard | B | Major | 312.90 | 8 |
| 8 | Jocelyn BarriaultPQ201013 | Open | C | Major | 277.28 | 8 |
| 8 | Dave CroteauPQ201973 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 214.42 | 8 |
| 9 | Dominic LarosePQ201618 | Production | C | Minor | 317.47 | 9 |
| 9 | Antonios RodolakisPQ201016 | Standard | D | Major | 304.06 | 9 |
| 9 | Marie-claire Tremblay | Production Optics | U | Minor | 193.21 | 9 |
| 9 | Francois St-Aubin | Open | Minor | 192.65 | 9 | |
| 10 | Alexandre LégerPQ201702 | Standard | B | Major | 291.29 | 10 |
| 10 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Production | D | Minor | 291.21 | 10 |
| 10 | Jean LarouchePQ201845 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 144.42 | 10 |
| 11 | pierre vaillancourtPQ201415 | Standard | U | Major | 290.48 | 11 |
| 11 | Sebastien BeauprePQ201892 | Production | C | Minor | 286.17 | 11 |
| 12 | Peter KessarisPQ201723 | Production | C | Minor | 285.98 | 12 |
| 12 | genevieve emery201907 | Standard | D | Minor | 270.10 | 12 |
| 13 | Mario MainvillePQ201843 | Production | D | Minor | 280.59 | 13 |
| 13 | Jonathan RoyPQ201799 | Standard | D | Minor | 203.34 | 13 |
| 14 | Jonathan GaudetPQ201865 | Production | C | Minor | 277.09 | 14 |
| 14 | Frederic Chagnon | Standard | U | Minor | 174.64 | 14 |
| 15 | Stephanie LarocquePQ201885 | Production | D | Minor | 269.91 | 15 |
| 15 | Michel TrepanierPQ201984 | Standard | D | Minor | 165.34 | 15 |
| 16 | France HarveyPQ201569 | Production | C | Minor | 258.66 | 16 |
| 16 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 | Standard | D | Minor | 130.95 | 16 |
| 17 | Nadia DecariePQ201408 | Production | C | Minor | 258.37 | 17 |
| 17 | André Hatin | Standard | U | Minor | 121.85 | 17 |
| 18 | sam salibaPQ201896 | Production | C | Minor | 255.44 | 18 |
| 18 | Antoine Cadieux | Standard | U | Major | 118.17 | 18 |
| 19 | Patrick GosselinADDD677 | Production | U | Minor | 255.31 | 19 |
| 19 | Stéphane FortinCARTONJAUNE | Standard | Minor | 56.33 | 19 | |
| 20 | Sylvain VaillancourtPQ201595 | Production | C | Minor | 255.08 | 20 |
| 21 | Martin CrépeauPQ201957 | Production | D | Minor | 250.48 | 21 |
| 22 | Rene GagnonPQ201911 | Production | D | Minor | 228.22 | 22 |
| 23 | Guillaume LabrecquePQ2019100 | Production | D | Minor | 207.88 | 23 |
| 24 | Vincent Noel-BoivinPQ201834 | Production | D | Minor | 203.30 | 24 |
| 25 | François Laprade | Production | U | Minor | 202.42 | 25 |
| 26 | Richard DupuisPQ201945 | Production | D | Minor | 197.21 | 26 |
| 27 | Rémi GourdeauPQ2018104 | Production | D | Minor | 178.16 | 27 |
| 28 | Charles ThibeaultPQ201904 | Production | D | Minor | 172.34 | 28 |
| 29 | Daniel BriggerPQ201649 | Production | D | Minor | 152.72 | 29 |
| 30 | Yann HuguesPQ201921 | Production | U | Minor | 149.37 | 30 |
| 31 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 | Production | D | Minor | 146.64 | 31 |
| 32 | Ginette HouléPQ201930 | Production | D | Minor | 133.09 | 32 |
| 33 | Audrey Auclair | Production | U | Minor | 101.59 | 33 |
| 34 | Normand Piché | Production | U | Minor | 100.61 | 34 |
| 35 | Jean-philip Henry | Production | U | Minor | 97.77 | 35 |
| 36 | Sam McKee | Production | U | Minor | 81.24 | 36 |
| 37 | Mathieu GirardCARTONJAUNE | Production | U | Minor | 63.81 | 37 |
| 38 | Anthony Anello | Production | D | Minor | 57.03 | 38 |
| 39 | Alain RobertPQ201504 | Production | U | Minor | 47.76 | 39 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis BoisvertPQ201227 · 1 overall | M | Major | 4.74 | 6.14 | 6.92 | 5.30 | 525.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jean-Charles CarrièrePQ92093 · 2 overall | A | Major | 4.06 | 6.54 | 5.83 | 4.20 | 464.70 | 88.4 |
| 3 | Louis GaudreauPQ201211 · 3 overall | A | Major | 4.40 | 6.43 | 3.47 | 5.83 | 457.66 | 87.1 |
| 4 | sebastien matteauPQ201676 · 4 overall | C | Major | 3.89 | 5.43 | 5.20 | 4.48 | 431.15 | 82.0 |
| 5 | sylvain vincentPQ201748 · 5 overall | D | Major | 3.91 | 5.90 | 3.67 | 4.61 | 410.39 | 78.1 |
| 6 | andré prescottPQ201407 · 6 overall | B | Major | 3.60 | 4.78 | 3.83 | 3.23 | 352.52 | 67.1 |
| 7 | yvon vigneaultPQ201248 · 7 overall | B | Major | 3.61 | 3.97 | 4.90 | 2.38 | 341.69 | 65.0 |
| 8 | Jocelyn BarriaultPQ201013 · 8 overall | C | Major | 2.65 | 3.03 | 3.72 | 2.72 | 277.28 | 52.8 |
| 9 | Francois St-Aubin · 9 overall | Minor | 1.46 | 3.66 | 1.02 | 2.57 | 192.65 | 36.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philippe PouliotPQ201590 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.72 | 5.47 | 5.29 | 4.74 | 527.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Martin GagnonPQ201706 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.95 | 4.89 | 5.30 | 5.46 | 508.86 | 96.5 |
| 3 | Guillaume Hudon · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.07 | 3.77 | 4.08 | 3.54 | 376.67 | 71.4 |
| 4 | frederic gagnonPQ201884 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.25 | 2.98 | 3.80 | 4.01 | 367.49 | 69.7 |
| 5 | Jacques LeducPQ2018-17 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.43 | 3.58 | 3.80 | 3.14 | 335.84 | 63.7 |
| 6 | Louis RousseauPQ2016105 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.23 | 3.27 | 3.65 | 2.42 | 331.34 | 62.8 |
| 7 | Catherine AsselinPQ201605 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.36 | 1.91 | 3.82 | 3.18 | 326.94 | 62.0 |
| 8 | xiaodan songPQ201948 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.56 | 3.10 | 3.56 | 3.00 | 318.57 | 60.4 |
| 9 | Dominic LarosePQ201618 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.51 | 1.02 | 3.85 | 3.41 | 317.47 | 60.2 |
| 10 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 2.52 | 2.78 | 3.26 | 2.55 | 291.21 | 55.2 |
| 11 | Sebastien BeauprePQ201892 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 2.07 | 2.79 | 3.14 | 3.03 | 286.17 | 54.2 |
| 12 | Peter KessarisPQ201723 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 1.74 | 3.76 | 3.23 | 2.39 | 285.98 | 54.2 |
| 13 | Mario MainvillePQ201843 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 2.37 | 2.73 | 3.13 | 2.50 | 280.59 | 53.2 |
| 14 | Jonathan GaudetPQ201865 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 3.38 | 0.00 | 3.29 | 3.51 | 277.09 | 52.5 |
| 15 | Stephanie LarocquePQ201885 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 2.31 | 2.48 | 2.78 | 2.78 | 269.91 | 51.2 |
| 16 | France HarveyPQ201569 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 2.20 | 3.23 | 2.60 | 1.95 | 258.66 | 49.0 |
| 17 | Nadia DecariePQ201408 · 17 overall | C | Minor | 2.60 | 2.83 | 2.40 | 2.06 | 258.37 | 49.0 |
| 18 | sam salibaPQ201896 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 2.53 | 0.99 | 3.22 | 2.81 | 255.44 | 48.4 |
| 19 | Patrick GosselinADDD677 · 19 overall | U | Minor | 2.27 | 2.89 | 2.58 | 2.05 | 255.31 | 48.4 |
| 20 | Sylvain VaillancourtPQ201595 · 20 overall | C | Minor | 2.06 | 4.35 | 0.00 | 3.97 | 255.08 | 48.4 |
| 21 | Martin CrépeauPQ201957 · 21 overall | D | Minor | 2.09 | 1.74 | 3.08 | 2.59 | 250.48 | 47.5 |
| 22 | Rene GagnonPQ201911 · 22 overall | D | Minor | 2.20 | 0.54 | 2.79 | 3.02 | 228.22 | 43.3 |
| 23 | Guillaume LabrecquePQ2019100 · 23 overall | D | Minor | 1.70 | 1.09 | 2.38 | 2.74 | 207.88 | 39.4 |
| 24 | Vincent Noel-BoivinPQ201834 · 24 overall | D | Minor | 1.65 | 1.49 | 2.13 | 2.53 | 203.30 | 38.5 |
| 25 | François Laprade · 25 overall | U | Minor | 1.94 | 0.96 | 3.25 | 1.30 | 202.42 | 38.4 |
| 26 | Richard DupuisPQ201945 · 26 overall | D | Minor | 1.88 | 2.11 | 1.95 | 1.60 | 197.21 | 37.4 |
| 27 | Rémi GourdeauPQ2018104 · 27 overall | D | Minor | 1.47 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 2.30 | 178.16 | 33.8 |
| 28 | Charles ThibeaultPQ201904 · 28 overall | D | Minor | 1.33 | 0.45 | 2.79 | 1.85 | 172.34 | 32.7 |
| 29 | Daniel BriggerPQ201649 · 29 overall | D | Minor | 1.45 | 0.69 | 1.47 | 2.20 | 152.72 | 28.9 |
| 30 | Yann HuguesPQ201921 · 30 overall | U | Minor | 1.65 | 0.00 | 1.42 | 2.52 | 149.37 | 28.3 |
| 31 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 · 31 overall | D | Minor | 1.34 | 0.57 | 2.17 | 1.36 | 146.64 | 27.8 |
| 32 | Ginette HouléPQ201930 · 32 overall | D | Minor | 0.96 | 0.94 | 1.85 | 1.30 | 133.09 | 25.2 |
| 33 | Audrey Auclair · 33 overall | U | Minor | 1.22 | 1.52 | 0.00 | 1.29 | 101.59 | 19.3 |
| 34 | Normand Piché · 34 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.13 | 1.46 | 1.41 | 100.61 | 19.1 |
| 35 | Jean-philip Henry · 35 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.68 | 1.29 | 1.92 | 97.77 | 18.5 |
| 36 | Sam McKee · 36 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 0.25 | 0.03 | 1.14 | 81.24 | 15.4 |
| 37 | Mathieu GirardCARTONJAUNE · 37 overall | U | Minor | 1.34 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0.85 | 63.81 | 12.1 |
| 38 | Anthony Anello · 38 overall | D | Minor | 0.88 | 0.00 | 1.01 | 0.10 | 57.03 | 10.8 |
| 39 | Alain RobertPQ201504 · 39 overall | U | Minor | 0.34 | 0.00 | 1.04 | 0.34 | 47.76 | 9.1 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Aki Progakis DQPQ201903 · 40 overall | D | Minor | – | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jocelyn Marcotte201893 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.77 | 6.43 | 5.83 | 3.68 | 545.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.04 | 4.29 | 3.32 | 2.88 | 383.29 | 70.3 |
| 3 | Renaud TheriaultPQ201305 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 2.73 | 1.73 | 4.42 | 3.13 | 359.36 | 65.9 |
| 4 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 2.91 | 1.66 | 4.04 | 2.90 | 346.59 | 63.6 |
| 5 | pierre jamousPQ2016106 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 1.93 | 3.54 | 3.72 | 2.86 | 337.38 | 61.9 |
| 6 | Normand GravelPQ201780 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.69 | 2.53 | 3.34 | 2.48 | 322.53 | 59.2 |
| 7 | Pierre HetuPQ201204 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 2.58 | 3.37 | 0.00 | 2.42 | 246.64 | 45.3 |
| 8 | Dave CroteauPQ201973 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 0.77 | 2.95 | 2.86 | 1.56 | 214.42 | 39.3 |
| 9 | Marie-claire Tremblay · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.43 | 0.90 | 2.12 | 1.93 | 193.21 | 35.5 |
| 10 | Jean LarouchePQ201845 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 2.09 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 1.60 | 144.42 | 26.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serge DionnePQ201202 · 1 overall | A | Major | 3.85 | 7.22 | 5.26 | 4.16 | 528.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Olivier Masson-LefebvrePQ200538 · 2 overall | M | Major | 3.65 | 4.22 | 4.48 | 4.76 | 463.49 | 87.7 |
| 3 | kyle ormianerPQ201604 · 3 overall | C | Major | 3.31 | 5.05 | 3.58 | 3.16 | 396.03 | 74.9 |
| 4 | Daniel LadouceurPQ201050 · 4 overall | C | Major | 2.84 | 4.32 | 3.87 | 3.77 | 391.06 | 74.0 |
| 5 | Dominique RichardPQ201906 · 5 overall | D | Major | 2.96 | 4.15 | 3.90 | 3.68 | 391.01 | 73.9 |
| 6 | Julien LevasseurPQ201795 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.08 | 4.38 | 4.16 | 1.50 | 347.23 | 65.7 |
| 7 | Michel GraziosiPQ201634 · 7 overall | C | Major | 2.69 | 2.07 | 3.71 | 2.84 | 316.64 | 59.9 |
| 8 | nick kolevPQ201603 · 8 overall | B | Major | 2.44 | 1.65 | 3.20 | 3.83 | 312.90 | 59.2 |
| 9 | Antonios RodolakisPQ201016 · 9 overall | D | Major | 2.64 | 2.98 | 3.08 | 2.52 | 304.06 | 57.5 |
| 10 | Alexandre LégerPQ201702 · 10 overall | B | Major | 2.68 | 2.27 | 3.28 | 2.24 | 291.29 | 55.1 |
| 11 | pierre vaillancourtPQ201415 · 11 overall | U | Major | 1.82 | 3.28 | 3.28 | 2.72 | 290.48 | 54.9 |
| 12 | genevieve emery201907 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 2.57 | 2.69 | 1.90 | 2.79 | 270.10 | 51.1 |
| 13 | Jonathan RoyPQ201799 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 1.68 | 2.00 | 1.63 | 2.24 | 203.34 | 38.5 |
| 14 | Frederic Chagnon · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.77 | 0.89 | 1.06 | 2.38 | 174.64 | 33.0 |
| 15 | Michel TrepanierPQ201984 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 1.83 | 0.81 | 1.55 | 1.50 | 165.34 | 31.3 |
| 16 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 · 16 overall | D | Minor | 1.33 | 0.72 | 0.29 | 2.27 | 130.95 | 24.8 |
| 17 | André Hatin · 17 overall | U | Minor | 0.72 | 0.29 | 1.65 | 1.60 | 121.85 | 23.0 |
| 18 | Antoine Cadieux · 18 overall | U | Major | 0.09 | 1.62 | 1.18 | 1.94 | 118.17 | 22.4 |
| 19 | Stéphane FortinCARTONJAUNE · 19 overall | Minor | 0.72 | 0.00 | 1.06 | 0.00 | 56.33 | 10.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 4.7405 | 28.90 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 4.7244 | 27.94 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 4.3956 | 26.39 | 18 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 129.81 |
| 4 | Jean-Charles Carrière | Open | 4.0553 | 33.29 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.76 |
| 5 | Martin Gagnon | Production | 3.9544 | 28.07 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.18 |
| 6 | sylvain vincent | Open | 3.9058 | 33.54 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.35 |
| 7 | sebastien matteau | Open | 3.8854 | 35.26 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.75 |
| 8 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 3.8531 | 27.51 | 16 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 9 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 3.7693 | 31.04 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 3.6549 | 33.38 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 132.80 |
| 11 | yvon vigneault | Open | 3.6084 | 27.99 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 106.57 |
| 12 | andré prescott | Open | 3.5954 | 37.27 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.18 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 25 rounds · 71 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 7.2232 | 16.89 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Jean-Charles Carrière | Open | 6.5416 | 18.65 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 6.4293 | 18.82 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 6.4255 | 16.03 | 15 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 122.78 |
| 5 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 6.1404 | 18.24 | 18 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.33 |
| 6 | sylvain vincent | Open | 5.8971 | 20.01 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.68 |
| 7 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 5.4698 | 21.39 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 8 | sebastien matteau | Open | 5.4323 | 22.09 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.80 |
| 9 | kyle ormianer | Standard | 5.0538 | 21.37 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.46 |
| 10 | Martin Gagnon | Production | 4.8870 | 21.69 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.68 |
| 11 | andré prescott | Open | 4.7769 | 22.19 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.28 |
| 12 | Julien Levasseur | Standard | 4.3798 | 27.17 | 23 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.79 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 30 rounds · 72 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 6.9242 | 21.23 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Jean-Charles Carrière | Open | 5.8327 | 24.86 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.35 |
| 3 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 5.8316 | 24.35 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Martin Gagnon | Production | 5.3019 | 27.16 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 5.2902 | 27.22 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.67 |
| 6 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 5.2650 | 27.92 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | sebastien matteau | Open | 5.1962 | 27.52 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.57 |
| 8 | yvon vigneault | Open | 4.9045 | 26.71 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 106.25 |
| 9 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 4.4787 | 28.58 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.60 |
| 10 | Renaud Theriault | Production Optics | 4.4168 | 32.15 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.61 |
| 11 | Julien Levasseur | Standard | 4.1569 | 34.16 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.43 |
| 12 | Guillaume Hudon | Production | 4.0754 | 32.88 | 25 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.30 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 26 rounds · 76 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 5.8279 | 21.62 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Martin Gagnon | Production | 5.4626 | 22.70 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 5.3034 | 20.93 | 21 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 118.30 |
| 4 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 4.7565 | 26.28 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 4.7434 | 25.72 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.89 |
| 6 | sylvain vincent | Open | 4.6070 | 25.83 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.77 |
| 7 | sebastien matteau | Open | 4.4845 | 28.32 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.03 |
| 8 | Jean-Charles Carrière | Open | 4.1953 | 27.65 | 16 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.58 |
| 9 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 4.1648 | 22.09 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 113.83 |
| 10 | frederic gagnon | Production | 4.0141 | 28.40 | 20 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.53 |
| 11 | Sylvain Vaillancourt | Production | 3.9714 | 30.72 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.51 |
| 12 | nick kolev | Standard | 3.8318 | 32.10 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.73 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
Field
GM0M2A4B–D55U15