Mar 14, 2026 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa 2026/5
Shooters
5
Divisions
2
Stages
5
Rounds
70
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Niemetmaa171434 | Standard | Minor | 350.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kalle Halinen134303 | Optics | Minor | 326.19 | 1 | |
| 2 | Matias Lintula191993 | Optics | Minor | 302.88 | 2 | |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen174240 | Optics | Minor | 277.48 | 3 | |
| 4 | Hannu Peltonen173296 | Optics | Minor | 225.78 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalle Halinen134303 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.72 | 3.11 | 5.39 | 7.93 | 6.47 | 326.19 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Matias Lintula191993 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.91 | 2.52 | 4.38 | 5.45 | 6.29 | 302.88 | 92.8 | |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen174240 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.98 | 2.57 | 3.16 | 6.61 | 4.99 | 277.48 | 85.1 | |
| 4 | Hannu Peltonen173296 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.81 | 2.56 | 2.41 | 4.95 | 4.60 | 225.78 | 69.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Niemetmaa171434 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.43 | 1.88 | 3.08 | 6.97 | 4.07 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 15 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 3.9848 | 15.81 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Matias Lintula | Optics | 3.9058 | 16.13 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.51 |
| 3 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 3.4266 | 20.72 | 14 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Hannu Peltonen | Optics | 2.8098 | 21.71 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.88 |
| 5 | Kalle Halinen | Optics | 2.7195 | 17.65 | 11 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.19 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 9 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalle Halinen | Optics | 3.1137 | 13.81 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 2.5659 | 14.42 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.08 |
| 3 | Hannu Peltonen | Optics | 2.5554 | 17.61 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.93 |
| 4 | Matias Lintula | Optics | 2.5243 | 15.45 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.48 |
| 5 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 1.8763 | 19.72 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 17 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalle Halinen | Optics | 5.3861 | 15.41 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Matias Lintula | Optics | 4.3775 | 17.59 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.08 |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 3.1586 | 15.83 | 9 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.85 |
| 4 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 3.0776 | 23.72 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | Hannu Peltonen | Optics | 2.4116 | 30.27 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.06 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalle Halinen | Optics | 7.9268 | 6.56 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 6.9705 | 7.46 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 6.6116 | 7.26 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.04 |
| 4 | Matias Lintula | Optics | 5.4492 | 6.79 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.25 |
| 5 | Hannu Peltonen | Optics | 4.9494 | 8.89 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.46 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 17 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalle Halinen | Optics | 6.4743 | 12.82 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Matias Lintula | Optics | 6.2879 | 13.20 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.55 |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 4.9892 | 13.83 | 12 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.50 |
| 4 | Hannu Peltonen | Optics | 4.6037 | 17.16 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.44 |
| 5 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 4.0684 | 16.96 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 17 | 85 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0