Oct 21, 2023 · Level I · Classifier match
GoShoot USPSA October 21st
Shooters
28
Divisions
5
Stages
7
Rounds
142
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MartonTY91756 | Open | A | Major | 710.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Samuel StoverA136016 | Production | A | Minor | 710.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Caleb MandaL5697 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 694.04 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris TilleyL3042 | Limited Optics | GM | Minor | 674.49 | 1 |
| 1 | Adam Aram | Limited | U | Minor | 639.90 | 1 |
| 2 | Billy BartonL5848 | Limited Optics | M | Minor | 637.42 | 2 |
| 2 | richard banks | Carry Optics | X | Minor | 608.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Joe NeillTY113355 | Open | A | Major | 572.37 | 2 |
| 2 | Richard BurkeA147982 | Production | C | Minor | 530.10 | 2 |
| 2 | Tyler Johnson | Limited | U | Major | 458.28 | 2 |
| 3 | Tyler NelsonA99925 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 608.16 | 3 |
| 3 | Dale HunterTY64856 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 584.73 | 3 |
| 3 | Jackson Jansen | Limited | X | Minor | 420.71 | 3 |
| 3 | Dane KealohaA146581 | Open | U | Minor | 351.11 | 3 |
| 4 | Thomas BozetarnikA140853 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 583.80 | 4 |
| 4 | Reagan RiceA121568 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 495.57 | 4 |
| 5 | Dorlet JP | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 553.33 | 5 |
| 5 | Andrew PadwalFY152352 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 325.62 | 5 |
| 6 | Ryan HunterA152994 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 498.19 | 6 |
| 6 | Murph MURPHYTY137425 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 320.62 | 6 |
| 7 | JUSTIN BAINBRIDGEA128513 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 480.31 | 7 |
| 8 | Austin SmailA153286 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 409.97 | 8 |
| 9 | Robert StallingsA137298 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 403.03 | 9 |
| 10 | Matthew Doughty | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 387.19 | 10 |
| 11 | Jason Murphy | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 330.06 | 11 |
| 12 | Elyse StoverA136016 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 292.68 | 12 |
| 13 | Brandon Osterberg | Carry Optics | Minor | 283.61 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Caleb MandaL5697 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 7.71 | 6.69 | 9.66 | 6.48 | 8.06 | 6.21 | 5.67 | 694.04 | 100.0 |
| 2 | richard banks · 2 overall | X | Minor | 11.84 | 4.62 | 8.42 | 5.67 | 8.19 | 5.57 | 4.37 | 608.69 | 87.7 |
| 3 | Dale HunterTY64856 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 9.81 | 5.76 | 8.06 | 4.80 | 7.28 | 4.93 | 4.60 | 584.73 | 84.2 |
| 4 | Thomas BozetarnikA140853 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 11.17 | 5.40 | 7.55 | 4.55 | 7.40 | 5.36 | 4.64 | 583.80 | 84.1 |
| 5 | Dorlet JP · 5 overall | U | Minor | 11.27 | 3.83 | 8.60 | 5.75 | 7.40 | 4.70 | 3.65 | 553.33 | 79.7 |
| 6 | Ryan HunterA152994 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 7.86 | 5.00 | 6.31 | 4.29 | 6.29 | 4.21 | 3.93 | 498.19 | 71.8 |
| 7 | JUSTIN BAINBRIDGEA128513 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 8.20 | 4.98 | 6.77 | 4.62 | 6.72 | 2.67 | 3.62 | 480.31 | 69.2 |
| 8 | Austin SmailA153286 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.07 | 3.63 | 6.64 | 4.25 | 5.10 | 3.63 | 2.84 | 409.97 | 59.1 |
| 9 | Robert StallingsA137298 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 5.41 | 3.29 | 5.50 | 3.45 | 5.50 | 4.12 | 2.90 | 403.03 | 58.1 |
| 10 | Matthew Doughty · 10 overall | U | Minor | 8.70 | 4.23 | 5.90 | 3.95 | 4.11 | 3.46 | 1.40 | 387.19 | 55.8 |
| 11 | Jason Murphy · 11 overall | U | Minor | 7.31 | 2.98 | 4.20 | 1.66 | 5.13 | 2.85 | 2.85 | 330.06 | 47.6 |
| 12 | Elyse StoverA136016 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 6.33 | 1.91 | 3.61 | 3.15 | 4.47 | 1.71 | 2.81 | 292.68 | 42.2 |
| 13 | Brandon Osterberg · 13 overall | Minor | 5.33 | 1.93 | 2.62 | 3.37 | 4.27 | 2.47 | 2.08 | 283.61 | 40.9 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||
| – | Brandon Farmer DQ · 14 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Aram · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.64 | 2.05 | 3.63 | 3.74 | 6.03 | 2.66 | 1.34 | 639.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tyler Johnson · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.05 | 2.06 | 2.79 | 2.25 | 3.29 | 1.67 | 1.28 | 458.28 | 71.6 |
| 3 | Jackson Jansen · 3 overall | X | Minor | 9.39 | 2.79 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.20 | 1.93 | 1.88 | 420.71 | 65.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris TilleyL3042 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 12.14 | 7.90 | 11.10 | 7.62 | 10.71 | 7.48 | 4.39 | 674.49 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Billy BartonL5848 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 14.17 | 6.66 | 11.94 | 6.52 | 9.24 | 6.30 | 5.82 | 637.42 | 94.5 |
| 3 | Tyler NelsonA99925 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 12.33 | 6.55 | 9.56 | 6.36 | 8.97 | 6.57 | 5.62 | 608.16 | 90.2 |
| 4 | Reagan RiceA121568 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 9.52 | 5.83 | 7.01 | 5.07 | 7.36 | 5.15 | 4.79 | 495.57 | 73.5 |
| 5 | Andrew PadwalFY152352 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.93 | 4.19 | 7.18 | 4.11 | 0.72 | 3.53 | 3.44 | 325.62 | 48.3 |
| 6 | Murph MURPHYTY137425 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 8.02 | 3.67 | 6.55 | 3.59 | 5.30 | 1.88 | 2.73 | 320.62 | 47.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MartonTY91756 · 1 overall | A | Major | 12.66 | 6.88 | 10.12 | 6.92 | 9.04 | 6.41 | 6.50 | 710.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joe NeillTY113355 · 2 overall | A | Major | 10.40 | 4.61 | 8.02 | 5.30 | 8.58 | 5.74 | 4.93 | 572.37 | 80.6 |
| 3 | Dane KealohaA146581 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 8.40 | 3.65 | 6.50 | 3.10 | 2.42 | 3.50 | 3.28 | 351.11 | 49.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Samuel StoverA136016 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 10.84 | 5.24 | 7.28 | 5.80 | 7.53 | 4.95 | 4.08 | 710.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Richard BurkeA147982 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 9.76 | 3.59 | 6.62 | 3.49 | 5.88 | 4.57 | 2.12 | 530.10 | 74.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Bay 1 Fluffy's Revenge 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 27 runs · classifier 06-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Billy Barton | Limited Optics | 14.1732 | 2.54 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | David Marton | Open | 12.6623 | 3.08 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Tyler Nelson | Limited Optics | 12.3288 | 2.92 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.79 |
| 4 | Chris Tilley | Limited Optics | 12.1429 | 2.80 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.27 |
| 5 | richard banks | Carry Optics | 11.8421 | 3.04 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Dorlet JP | Carry Optics | 11.2676 | 3.55 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.06 |
| 7 | Thomas Bozetarnik | Carry Optics | 11.1732 | 3.58 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.74 |
| 8 | Samuel Stover | Production | 10.8401 | 3.69 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Joe Neill | Open | 10.4000 | 3.75 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.85 |
| 10 | Dale Hunter | Carry Optics | 9.8093 | 3.67 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.13 |
| 11 | Richard Burke | Production | 9.7561 | 3.69 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.00 |
| 12 | Reagan Rice | Limited Optics | 9.5238 | 4.20 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.88 |
2Bay 2Comstock · 27 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Tilley | Limited Optics | 7.8984 | 14.56 | 18 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | David Marton | Open | 6.8796 | 16.28 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Caleb Manda | Carry Optics | 6.6916 | 18.68 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Billy Barton | Limited Optics | 6.6630 | 18.16 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.88 |
| 5 | Tyler Nelson | Limited Optics | 6.5550 | 20.29 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.04 |
| 6 | Reagan Rice | Limited Optics | 5.8285 | 20.76 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.62 |
| 7 | Dale Hunter | Carry Optics | 5.7649 | 22.03 | 24 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.30 |
| 8 | Thomas Bozetarnik | Carry Optics | 5.3975 | 23.90 | 25 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.89 |
| 9 | Samuel Stover | Production | 5.2439 | 24.60 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 10 | Ryan Hunter | Carry Optics | 4.9980 | 24.61 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.83 |
| 11 | JUSTIN BAINBRIDGE | Carry Optics | 4.9804 | 25.50 | 24 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.48 |
| 12 | richard banks | Carry Optics | 4.6224 | 21.85 | 17 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 93.25 |
3Bay 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Billy Barton | Limited Optics | 11.9444 | 7.20 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Chris Tilley | Limited Optics | 11.0953 | 7.03 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.60 |
| 3 | David Marton | Open | 10.1205 | 8.30 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Caleb Manda | Carry Optics | 9.6618 | 8.28 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Tyler Nelson | Limited Optics | 9.5556 | 9.00 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.00 |
| 6 | Dorlet JP | Carry Optics | 8.5973 | 8.84 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.08 |
| 7 | richard banks | Carry Optics | 8.4233 | 9.26 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.46 |
| 8 | Dale Hunter | Carry Optics | 8.0552 | 8.69 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.03 |
| 9 | Joe Neill | Open | 8.0224 | 10.72 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.34 |
| 10 | Thomas Bozetarnik | Carry Optics | 7.5472 | 11.13 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.30 |
| 11 | Samuel Stover | Production | 7.2793 | 10.99 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 12 | Andrew Padwal | Limited Optics | 7.1804 | 11.42 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.10 |
4Bay 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Tilley | Limited Optics | 7.6220 | 13.12 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | David Marton | Open | 6.9178 | 14.60 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Billy Barton | Limited Optics | 6.5166 | 16.88 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.05 |
| 4 | Caleb Manda | Carry Optics | 6.4803 | 15.74 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Tyler Nelson | Limited Optics | 6.3609 | 16.35 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.80 |
| 6 | Samuel Stover | Production | 5.7971 | 17.94 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Dorlet JP | Carry Optics | 5.7528 | 16.34 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.65 |
| 8 | richard banks | Carry Optics | 5.6713 | 17.28 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.27 |
| 9 | Joe Neill | Open | 5.3030 | 19.80 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.32 |
| 10 | Reagan Rice | Limited Optics | 5.0660 | 18.95 | 17 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.11 |
| 11 | Dale Hunter | Carry Optics | 4.8017 | 19.16 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.51 |
| 12 | JUSTIN BAINBRIDGE | Carry Optics | 4.6222 | 22.50 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.46 |
5Bay 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Tilley | Limited Optics | 10.7143 | 10.64 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Billy Barton | Limited Optics | 9.2404 | 12.77 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.49 |
| 3 | David Marton | Open | 9.0413 | 12.83 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Tyler Nelson | Limited Optics | 8.9686 | 13.38 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.45 |
| 5 | Joe Neill | Open | 8.5776 | 13.99 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.85 |
| 6 | richard banks | Carry Optics | 8.1921 | 14.16 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Caleb Manda | Carry Optics | 8.0553 | 12.29 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 118.00 |
| 8 | Samuel Stover | Production | 7.5330 | 15.93 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Thomas Bozetarnik | Carry Optics | 7.4028 | 16.21 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.44 |
| 10 | Dorlet JP | Carry Optics | 7.4026 | 15.40 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.44 |
| 11 | Reagan Rice | Limited Optics | 7.3612 | 16.03 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.45 |
| 12 | Dale Hunter | Carry Optics | 7.2751 | 15.12 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.57 |
6Bay 6Comstock · 24 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Tilley | Limited Optics | 7.4816 | 14.97 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Tyler Nelson | Limited Optics | 6.5706 | 17.35 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.39 |
| 3 | David Marton | Open | 6.4051 | 17.33 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Billy Barton | Limited Optics | 6.2965 | 17.47 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.99 |
| 5 | Caleb Manda | Carry Optics | 6.2147 | 17.70 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Joe Neill | Open | 5.7421 | 20.55 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.58 |
| 7 | richard banks | Carry Optics | 5.5675 | 18.68 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.50 |
| 8 | Thomas Bozetarnik | Carry Optics | 5.3580 | 21.65 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.46 |
| 9 | Reagan Rice | Limited Optics | 5.1487 | 22.53 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.58 |
| 10 | Samuel Stover | Production | 4.9482 | 21.22 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Dale Hunter | Carry Optics | 4.9252 | 20.71 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.10 |
| 12 | Dorlet JP | Carry Optics | 4.6951 | 18.53 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.66 |
7Bay 7Comstock · 19 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Marton | Open | 6.4993 | 13.54 | 16 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Billy Barton | Limited Optics | 5.8231 | 13.91 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Caleb Manda | Carry Optics | 5.6723 | 14.28 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Tyler Nelson | Limited Optics | 5.6202 | 15.48 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.69 |
| 5 | Joe Neill | Open | 4.9258 | 18.88 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.00 |
| 6 | Reagan Rice | Limited Optics | 4.7860 | 17.76 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.08 |
| 7 | Thomas Bozetarnik | Carry Optics | 4.6403 | 19.18 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.72 |
| 8 | Dale Hunter | Carry Optics | 4.6023 | 17.60 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.08 |
| 9 | Chris Tilley | Limited Optics | 4.3898 | 11.39 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 71.62 |
| 10 | richard banks | Carry Optics | 4.3706 | 17.16 | 10 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.20 |
| 11 | Samuel Stover | Production | 4.0826 | 20.82 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 12 | Ryan Hunter | Carry Optics | 3.9290 | 18.58 | 11 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.80 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bay 1 Fluffy's Revenge 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | 06-04 |
| 2 | Bay 2 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 3 | Bay 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Bay 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Bay 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Bay 6 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 7 | Bay 7 | Comstock | 19 | 95 |
Field
GM1M2A5B–D5U11