Jul 10, 2019 · Level I
Oulu Cup Minirifle/PCC 3
Shooters
13
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
70
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Tuikkala | Mini Rifle Standard | Minor | 350.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Juha Raudaskoski | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 347.42 | 1 | |
| 1 | Sampo Mattila | PCC | U | Minor | 338.68 | 1 |
| 2 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | PCC | Minor | 330.79 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kimmo Sarajärvi | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 323.41 | 2 | |
| 3 | Teemu Kaikkonen | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 300.66 | 3 | |
| 3 | Markku Kemppainen4461 | PCC | U | Minor | 294.18 | 3 |
| 4 | Ilkka Holappa | PCC | Minor | 265.88 | 4 | |
| 4 | Mika Honkonen | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 242.14 | 4 | |
| 5 | Marko Sutinen5882 | PCC | Minor | 236.89 | 5 | |
| 5 | timo räty5896 | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 234.36 | 5 | |
| 6 | Juhana Pikkarainen | PCC | Minor | 230.82 | 6 | |
| 6 | Mika Lehtonen | Mini Rifle Open | Minor | 228.43 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Raudaskoski · 1 overall | Minor | 6.42 | 4.61 | 5.21 | 347.42 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kimmo Sarajärvi · 2 overall | Minor | 5.78 | 4.26 | 5.44 | 323.41 | 93.1 | |
| 3 | Teemu Kaikkonen · 3 overall | Minor | 5.98 | 3.18 | 4.97 | 300.66 | 86.5 | |
| 4 | Mika Honkonen · 4 overall | Minor | 4.44 | 3.02 | 4.10 | 242.14 | 69.7 | |
| 5 | timo räty5896 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.80 | 3.24 | 1.98 | 234.36 | 67.5 | |
| 6 | Mika Lehtonen · 6 overall | Minor | 4.38 | 2.45 | 4.14 | 228.43 | 65.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Tuikkala · 1 overall | Minor | 5.98 | 4.01 | 4.15 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sampo Mattila · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.01 | 3.42 | 4.68 | 338.68 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi · 2 overall | Minor | 7.06 | 2.76 | 5.62 | 330.79 | 97.7 | |
| 3 | Markku Kemppainen4461 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.84 | 2.96 | 4.75 | 294.18 | 86.9 |
| 4 | Ilkka Holappa · 4 overall | Minor | 5.35 | 2.99 | 3.23 | 265.88 | 78.5 | |
| 5 | Marko Sutinen5882 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.98 | 2.38 | 3.14 | 236.89 | 69.9 | |
| 6 | Juhana Pikkarainen · 6 overall | Minor | 4.09 | 2.73 | 3.84 | 230.82 | 68.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 38 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | PCC | 7.0646 | 24.63 | 31 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 2 | Sampo Mattila | PCC | 7.0148 | 25.66 | 33 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 188.66 |
| 3 | Juha Raudaskoski | Mini Rifle Open | 6.4203 | 26.79 | 29 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 4 | Tuomas Tuikkala | Mini Rifle Standard | 5.9829 | 30.42 | 34 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 190.00 |
| 5 | Teemu Kaikkonen | Mini Rifle Open | 5.9755 | 27.78 | 28 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 176.84 |
| 6 | Markku Kemppainen | PCC | 5.8397 | 26.20 | 26 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 157.06 |
| 7 | Kimmo Sarajärvi | Mini Rifle Open | 5.7803 | 32.87 | 38 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 171.06 |
| 8 | Ilkka Holappa | PCC | 5.3486 | 31.41 | 29 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.85 |
| 9 | Marko Sutinen | PCC | 4.9762 | 35.77 | 32 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.84 |
| 10 | timo räty | Mini Rifle Open | 4.8017 | 32.28 | 27 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 142.10 |
| 11 | Mika Honkonen | Mini Rifle Open | 4.4411 | 40.08 | 32 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.43 |
| 12 | Mika Lehtonen | Mini Rifle Open | 4.3796 | 41.10 | 33 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.61 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Raudaskoski | Mini Rifle Open | 4.6078 | 20.40 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Kimmo Sarajärvi | Mini Rifle Open | 4.2553 | 22.09 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.35 |
| 3 | Tuomas Tuikkala | Mini Rifle Standard | 4.0122 | 22.93 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Sampo Mattila | PCC | 3.4212 | 28.06 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | timo räty | Mini Rifle Open | 3.2437 | 23.43 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.40 |
| 6 | Teemu Kaikkonen | Mini Rifle Open | 3.1830 | 30.16 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.08 |
| 7 | Mika Honkonen | Mini Rifle Open | 3.0216 | 27.80 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.57 |
| 8 | Ilkka Holappa | PCC | 2.9949 | 27.38 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 87.54 |
| 9 | Markku Kemppainen | PCC | 2.9552 | 23.01 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 86.38 |
| 10 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | PCC | 2.7642 | 22.43 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.79 |
| 11 | Juhana Pikkarainen | PCC | 2.7267 | 33.74 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.70 |
| 12 | Mika Lehtonen | Mini Rifle Open | 2.4531 | 33.02 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.24 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Petäjäjärvi | PCC | 5.6156 | 9.26 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Kimmo Sarajärvi | Mini Rifle Open | 5.4446 | 11.02 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Juha Raudaskoski | Mini Rifle Open | 5.2104 | 9.98 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.42 |
| 4 | Teemu Kaikkonen | Mini Rifle Open | 4.9678 | 10.87 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.75 |
| 5 | Markku Kemppainen | PCC | 4.7489 | 10.95 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.74 |
| 6 | Sampo Mattila | PCC | 4.6812 | 12.39 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.02 |
| 7 | Tuomas Tuikkala | Mini Rifle Standard | 4.1467 | 12.54 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Mika Lehtonen | Mini Rifle Open | 4.1369 | 14.02 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.59 |
| 9 | Mika Honkonen | Mini Rifle Open | 4.0960 | 14.16 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.14 |
| 10 | Juhana Pikkarainen | PCC | 3.8405 | 13.54 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.03 |
| 11 | Ilkka Holappa | PCC | 3.2280 | 14.87 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 34.49 |
| 12 | Marko Sutinen | PCC | 3.1414 | 17.19 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.56 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 38 | 190 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2