Mar 19, 2019 · Level I
Shooters Alley Mar 19, 2019
Shooters
11
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
66
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hayden Vincent | Carry Optics | Minor | 330.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Lee Kerr | PCC | Minor | 330.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Matt Scott | Open | Major | 316.12 | 1 | |
| 1 | Matt Lowery | Limited | Minor | 297.59 | 1 | |
| 2 | Josh Vincent | Limited | Minor | 289.58 | 2 | |
| 2 | 2 2 | Open | Major | 80.00 | 2 | |
| 3 | Cain Decker | Limited | Minor | 282.54 | 3 | |
| 3 | 1 1 | Open | Major | 79.98 | 3 | |
| 4 | Karl Sutterlin | Limited | Minor | 243.13 | 4 | |
| 5 | Gabe Colindres | Limited | Minor | 181.94 | 5 | |
| 6 | Landon Alimenti | Limited | Minor | 97.41 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hayden Vincent · 1 overall | Minor | 6.54 | 5.63 | 5.60 | 3.38 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Lowery · 1 overall | Minor | 5.79 | 4.56 | 5.44 | 4.42 | 297.59 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Josh Vincent · 2 overall | Minor | 5.12 | 6.32 | 4.71 | 3.86 | 289.58 | 97.3 | |
| 3 | Cain Decker · 3 overall | Minor | 4.29 | 4.74 | 5.06 | 5.02 | 282.54 | 94.9 | |
| 4 | Karl Sutterlin · 4 overall | Minor | 5.83 | 4.46 | 2.42 | 4.19 | 243.13 | 81.7 | |
| 5 | Gabe Colindres · 5 overall | Minor | 4.27 | 4.30 | 4.16 | 0.00 | 181.94 | 61.1 | |
| 6 | Landon Alimenti · 6 overall | Minor | 1.87 | 1.67 | 3.06 | 0.00 | 97.41 | 32.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Scott · 1 overall | Major | 3.07 | 2.80 | 5.96 | 6.23 | 316.12 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | 2 2 · 2 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.54 | 80.00 | 25.3 | |
| 3 | 1 1 · 3 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.54 | 79.98 | 25.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lee Kerr · 1 overall | Minor | 7.82 | 7.55 | 10.15 | 6.46 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lee Kerr | PCC | 7.8227 | 7.67 | 6 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Hayden Vincent | Carry Optics | 6.5371 | 11.32 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Karl Sutterlin | Limited | 5.8285 | 12.01 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Matt Lowery | Limited | 5.7890 | 10.71 | 7 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.46 |
| 5 | Josh Vincent | Limited | 5.1185 | 10.55 | 4 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.25 |
| 6 | Cain Decker | Limited | 4.2857 | 16.80 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.82 |
| 7 | Gabe Colindres | Limited | 4.2679 | 16.87 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.58 |
| 8 | Matt Scott | Open | 3.0744 | 6.18 | 5 · 4 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Landon Alimenti | Limited | 1.8687 | 37.46 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.65 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lee Kerr | PCC | 7.5472 | 9.54 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Josh Vincent | Limited | 6.3218 | 10.44 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Hayden Vincent | Carry Optics | 5.6338 | 12.78 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Cain Decker | Limited | 4.7411 | 16.03 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Matt Lowery | Limited | 4.5597 | 12.72 | 5 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.70 |
| 6 | Karl Sutterlin | Limited | 4.4554 | 16.16 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.38 |
| 7 | Gabe Colindres | Limited | 4.3023 | 17.20 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.44 |
| 8 | Matt Scott | Open | 2.8044 | 13.55 | 8 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Landon Alimenti | Limited | 1.6693 | 31.75 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.12 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lee Kerr | PCC | 10.1499 | 8.67 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Matt Scott | Open | 5.9574 | 9.40 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Hayden Vincent | Carry Optics | 5.5973 | 14.65 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Matt Lowery | Limited | 5.4381 | 13.24 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Cain Decker | Limited | 5.0586 | 16.21 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.72 |
| 6 | Josh Vincent | Limited | 4.7069 | 12.11 | 10 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.90 |
| 7 | Gabe Colindres | Limited | 4.1643 | 17.77 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.92 |
| 8 | Landon Alimenti | Limited | 3.0597 | 26.80 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.64 |
| 9 | Karl Sutterlin | Limited | 2.4200 | 12.81 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 40.05 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 2 | Open | 7.5413 | 9.68 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | 1 1 | Open | 7.5393 | 9.55 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.98 |
| 3 | Lee Kerr | PCC | 6.4577 | 10.53 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Matt Scott | Open | 6.2333 | 11.23 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.12 |
| 5 | Cain Decker | Limited | 5.0222 | 13.54 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Matt Lowery | Limited | 4.4213 | 15.38 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.43 |
| 7 | Karl Sutterlin | Limited | 4.1872 | 16.24 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.70 |
| 8 | Josh Vincent | Limited | 3.8560 | 15.56 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.42 |
| 9 | Hayden Vincent | Carry Optics | 3.3797 | 15.09 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from Shooters Alley
- Dec 26, 2018St Danny’s Day at Shooters Alley 17 shooters
- Dec 17, 2018Shooters Alley 17Dec2018 13 shooters
- Dec 11, 2018Shooter's Alley Dec 11, 2018 4 shooters
- Dec 10, 2018Shooters Alley 10Dec2018 10 shooters
- Dec 3, 2018Shooters Alley 03Dec2018 11 shooters
- Nov 26, 2018Shooters Alley 26Nov2018 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0