Sep 11, 2022 · Level I
USPSA Roseburg Rod And Gun Club Rrgc Sep 11, 2022
Shooters
13
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
117
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Cross 💇♂️ | Limited | C | Major | 585.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dan McDonnell🕴 | PCC | C | Minor | 585.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 577.76 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 | Open | C | Major | 525.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Neider☺ Bell | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 538.73 | 2 |
| 2 | Cory Nichols🤠 | Open | C | Minor | 524.17 | 2 |
| 2 | David Pritchett😃 | Limited | U | Minor | 353.64 | 2 |
| 3 | Paul Branchfield😁 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 462.46 | 3 |
| 3 | Steve Delia👊TY-106105 | Open | C | Major | 424.77 | 3 |
| 4 | Brandt Delia👊 | Open | U | Major | 406.58 | 4 |
| 4 | Joe Kazda😬 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 378.88 | 4 |
| 5 | Ezra 😎 Nelson | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 294.80 | 5 |
| 6 | Bruce Harlow | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 262.29 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaime Serranzana · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.76 | 4.50 | 2.78 | 3.35 | 5.50 | 5.21 | 577.76 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Neider☺ Bell · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.33 | 4.59 | 2.54 | 2.93 | 5.10 | 5.74 | 538.73 | 93.2 |
| 3 | Paul Branchfield😁 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 3.22 | 2.45 | 2.59 | 3.93 | 4.90 | 462.46 | 80.0 |
| 4 | Joe Kazda😬 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.14 | 2.86 | 1.21 | 2.79 | 4.31 | 2.65 | 378.88 | 65.6 |
| 5 | Ezra 😎 Nelson · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.05 | 1.82 | 0.00 | 2.34 | 4.52 | 3.92 | 294.80 | 51.0 |
| 6 | Bruce Harlow · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.34 | 2.75 | 1.21 | 0.45 | 3.24 | 3.29 | 262.29 | 45.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Cross 💇♂️ · 1 overall | C | Major | 1.39 | 5.42 | 3.15 | 2.08 | 5.80 | 6.40 | 585.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David Pritchett😃 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 3.09 | 0.57 | 1.90 | 4.57 | 2.37 | 353.64 | 60.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 · 1 overall | C | Major | 1.97 | 6.05 | 6.60 | 3.15 | 8.76 | 7.85 | 525.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Cory Nichols🤠 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.73 | 5.68 | 5.18 | 5.37 | 7.38 | 7.50 | 524.17 | 99.8 |
| 3 | Steve Delia👊TY-106105 · 3 overall | C | Major | 1.54 | 4.69 | 3.31 | 4.51 | 7.00 | 5.74 | 424.77 | 80.9 |
| 4 | Brandt Delia👊 · 4 overall | U | Major | 1.74 | 5.36 | 5.38 | 3.04 | 4.24 | 6.03 | 406.58 | 77.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan McDonnell🕴 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.58 | 5.39 | 4.32 | 4.24 | 6.66 | 7.05 | 585.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Bay 1 PlatesComstock · 6 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan McDonnell🕴 | PCC | 2.5795 | 11.63 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 | Open | 1.9698 | 15.23 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 1.7564 | 17.08 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Brandt Delia👊 | Open | 1.7401 | 17.24 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.50 |
| 5 | Cory Nichols🤠 | Open | 1.7341 | 17.30 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.41 |
| 6 | Paul Branchfield😁 | Carry Optics | 1.6034 | 18.71 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.39 |
| 7 | Steve Delia👊 | Open | 1.5440 | 19.43 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.52 |
| 8 | James Cross 💇♂️ | Limited | 1.3908 | 21.57 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 9 | Bruce Harlow | Carry Optics | 1.3399 | 22.39 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.89 |
| 10 | Neider☺ Bell | Carry Optics | 1.3251 | 22.64 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.63 |
| 11 | David Pritchett😃 | Limited | 1.2998 | 23.08 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.04 |
| 12 | Joe Kazda😬 | Carry Optics | 1.1351 | 26.43 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.39 |
2Stage 2 Bay 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 | Open | 6.0543 | 14.37 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Cory Nichols🤠 | Open | 5.6818 | 15.84 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.46 |
| 3 | James Cross 💇♂️ | Limited | 5.4194 | 15.50 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Dan McDonnell🕴 | PCC | 5.3925 | 16.69 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Brandt Delia👊 | Open | 5.3571 | 15.68 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.64 |
| 6 | Steve Delia👊 | Open | 4.6853 | 14.30 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 69.65 |
| 7 | Neider☺ Bell | Carry Optics | 4.5867 | 18.75 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 4.5023 | 19.99 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.34 |
| 9 | Paul Branchfield😁 | Carry Optics | 3.2217 | 23.59 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 63.22 |
| 10 | David Pritchett😃 | Limited | 3.0928 | 14.55 | 9 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 51.36 |
| 11 | Joe Kazda😬 | Carry Optics | 2.8571 | 24.85 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 56.06 |
| 12 | Bruce Harlow | Carry Optics | 2.7481 | 32.75 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.92 |
3Stage 3 CowboysComstock · 28 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 | Open | 6.5998 | 18.94 | 17 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Brandt Delia👊 | Open | 5.3816 | 20.44 | 14 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.16 |
| 3 | Cory Nichols🤠 | Open | 5.1785 | 25.49 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.85 |
| 4 | Dan McDonnell🕴 | PCC | 4.3170 | 29.65 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Steve Delia👊 | Open | 3.3092 | 19.34 | 12 · 10 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 70.20 |
| 6 | James Cross 💇♂️ | Limited | 3.1469 | 25.74 | 15 · 7 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 2.7847 | 32.32 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Neider☺ Bell | Carry Optics | 2.5414 | 35.02 | 14 · 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.77 |
| 9 | Paul Branchfield😁 | Carry Optics | 2.4454 | 49.89 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.94 |
| 10 | Joe Kazda😬 | Carry Optics | 1.2142 | 46.12 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 61.04 |
| 11 | Bruce Harlow | Carry Optics | 1.2107 | 61.95 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 60.87 |
| 12 | David Pritchett😃 | Limited | 0.5673 | 24.68 | 11 · 9 · 2 · 6 · 1 · 0 | 25.24 |
4Stage 4 Delia's DelightComstock · 29 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cory Nichols🤠 | Open | 5.3719 | 26.62 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Steve Delia👊 | Open | 4.5076 | 26.40 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 121.67 |
| 3 | Dan McDonnell🕴 | PCC | 4.2446 | 33.69 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 4 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 3.3526 | 43.25 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 5 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 | Open | 3.1490 | 24.77 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 6 | Brandt Delia👊 | Open | 3.0409 | 28.61 | 15 · 10 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 82.08 |
| 7 | Neider☺ Bell | Carry Optics | 2.9345 | 30.67 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 126.92 |
| 8 | Joe Kazda😬 | Carry Optics | 2.7871 | 47.72 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.54 |
| 9 | Paul Branchfield😁 | Carry Optics | 2.5851 | 45.26 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 111.81 |
| 10 | Ezra 😎 Nelson | Carry Optics | 2.3445 | 41.80 | 16 · 8 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.40 |
| 11 | James Cross 💇♂️ | Limited | 2.0821 | 35.06 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 12 | David Pritchett😃 | Limited | 1.9001 | 38.42 | 10 · 13 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 132.33 |
5Stage 5 Two Two Reload 2 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 | Open | 8.7591 | 12.33 | 12 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Cory Nichols🤠 | Open | 7.3770 | 14.64 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.07 |
| 3 | Steve Delia👊 | Open | 6.9950 | 14.01 | 12 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.83 |
| 4 | Dan McDonnell🕴 | PCC | 6.6629 | 17.71 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | James Cross 💇♂️ | Limited | 5.8041 | 16.54 | 6 · 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 5.4951 | 19.29 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Neider☺ Bell | Carry Optics | 5.1020 | 17.64 | 12 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.42 |
| 8 | David Pritchett😃 | Limited | 4.5688 | 17.51 | 7 · 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.46 |
| 9 | Ezra 😎 Nelson | Carry Optics | 4.5239 | 19.01 | 9 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.79 |
| 10 | Joe Kazda😬 | Carry Optics | 4.3112 | 21.34 | 11 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.15 |
| 11 | Brandt Delia👊 | Open | 4.2403 | 14.15 | 12 · 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 58.09 |
| 12 | Paul Branchfield😁 | Carry Optics | 3.9342 | 24.91 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.91 |
6Stage 6 El` Presidente Comstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Nelson🇺🇸 | Open | 7.8462 | 6.50 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Cory Nichols🤠 | Open | 7.5032 | 7.73 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.38 |
| 3 | Dan McDonnell🕴 | PCC | 7.0474 | 8.23 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | James Cross 💇♂️ | Limited | 6.4000 | 7.50 | 4 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Brandt Delia👊 | Open | 6.0302 | 7.96 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.11 |
| 6 | Steve Delia👊 | Open | 5.7416 | 6.27 | 4 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.91 |
| 7 | Neider☺ Bell | Carry Optics | 5.7405 | 8.71 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Jaime Serranzana | Carry Optics | 5.2065 | 11.14 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.42 |
| 9 | Paul Branchfield😁 | Carry Optics | 4.8980 | 12.25 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.19 |
| 10 | Ezra 😎 Nelson | Carry Optics | 3.9177 | 10.21 | 3 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.95 |
| 11 | Bruce Harlow | Carry Optics | 3.2859 | 18.26 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.34 |
| 12 | Joe Kazda😬 | Carry Optics | 2.6500 | 12.83 | 2 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.70 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Bay 1 Plates | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Bay 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Cowboys | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Delia's Delight | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Two Two Reload 2 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 El` Presidente | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D6U7