Apr 28, 2022 · Level I
SSG Viikkokisa 1/2022
Shooters
17
Divisions
8
Stages
4
Rounds
82
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom Vähä-Salo | Minirifle Open | U | Minor | 410.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Hannu Salin5857 | Open | U | Minor | 410.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Aleksi Mannila5852 | Production | U | Minor | 410.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sami Koivunen4495 | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 410.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rami Sampalahti3427 | Revolver | U | Minor | 410.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sami Kouhia5849 | Standard | U | Minor | 410.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Topi Taavitsainen4865 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 380.54 | 1 |
| 1 | Ari Kupari7197 | PCC | U | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Sergei Markozov5666 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 364.50 | 2 |
| 2 | Markus Kivimäki6813 | Production | U | Minor | 339.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Kari Halmi2596 | Standard | U | Minor | 269.10 | 2 |
| 3 | Anssi Juutilainen3878 | Production | U | Minor | 260.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Marko Lönnqvist6602 | Standard | U | Minor | 238.15 | 3 |
| 4 | Nikita Popov | Production | U | Minor | 249.80 | 4 |
| 5 | Toni Pyörälä | Production | U | Minor | 231.87 | 5 |
| 6 | Toni Pyörölä7149 | Production | U | Minor | 231.87 | 5 |
| 7 | Mika Tervahauta | Production | U | Minor | 223.55 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom Vähä-Salo · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.45 | 4.51 | 3.82 | 4.44 | 410.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Salin5857 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.29 | 5.08 | 5.11 | 8.22 | 410.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ari Kupari7197 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.57 | 1.95 | 2.14 | 0.00 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksi Mannila5852 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.30 | 5.41 | 5.28 | 7.60 | 410.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Markus Kivimäki6813 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.17 | 4.15 | 3.47 | 6.15 | 339.45 | 82.8 |
| 3 | Anssi Juutilainen3878 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.75 | 4.01 | 3.02 | 5.68 | 260.00 | 63.4 |
| 4 | Nikita Popov · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 4.33 | 2.24 | 4.33 | 249.80 | 60.9 |
| 5 | Toni Pyörälä · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 2.99 | 2.54 | 3.99 | 231.87 | 56.5 |
| 5 | Toni Pyörölä7149 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 2.99 | 2.54 | 3.99 | 231.87 | 56.5 |
| 7 | Mika Tervahauta · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.28 | 2.89 | 2.38 | 4.01 | 223.55 | 54.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Topi Taavitsainen4865 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.84 | 4.78 | 4.68 | 7.58 | 380.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sergei Markozov5666 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.87 | 3.78 | 4.00 | 6.40 | 364.50 | 95.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Koivunen4495 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.45 | 5.55 | 5.08 | 7.29 | 410.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rami Sampalahti3427 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.94 | 3.02 | 2.42 | 4.00 | 410.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Kouhia5849 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.55 | 5.22 | 3.14 | 6.25 | 410.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kari Halmi2596 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.98 | 4.79 | 1.03 | 4.41 | 269.10 | 65.6 |
| 3 | Marko Lönnqvist6602 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.28 | 3.14 | 1.60 | 4.51 | 238.15 | 58.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Salin | Open | 7.2874 | 17.29 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light | 5.4498 | 23.12 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Aleksi Mannila | Production | 5.3033 | 24.89 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Markus Kivimäki | Production | 5.1682 | 24.38 | 23 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.43 |
| 5 | Sergei Markozov | Production Optics | 4.8693 | 19.51 | 15 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Sami Kouhia | Standard | 4.5498 | 21.10 | 13 · 8 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Tom Vähä-Salo | Minirifle Open | 4.4549 | 29.63 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 3.8448 | 28.87 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.54 |
| 9 | Ari Kupari | PCC | 3.5670 | 15.98 | 11 · 9 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Toni Pyörälä | Production | 3.4607 | 30.63 | 17 · 5 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.36 |
| 11 | Toni Pyörölä | Production | 3.4607 | 30.63 | 17 · 5 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.36 |
| 12 | Nikita Popov | Production | 3.3793 | 35.51 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.21 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light | 5.5513 | 12.97 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Aleksi Mannila | Production | 5.4054 | 12.95 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Sami Kouhia | Standard | 5.2174 | 12.65 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Hannu Salin | Open | 5.0822 | 13.38 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Kari Halmi | Standard | 4.7859 | 15.88 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.38 |
| 6 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 4.7841 | 15.05 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Tom Vähä-Salo | Minirifle Open | 4.5061 | 17.31 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Nikita Popov | Production | 4.3285 | 18.02 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.06 |
| 9 | Markus Kivimäki | Production | 4.1526 | 17.82 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.46 |
| 10 | Anssi Juutilainen | Production | 4.0144 | 19.43 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.41 |
| 11 | Sergei Markozov | Production Optics | 3.7803 | 14.02 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.22 |
| 12 | Marko Lönnqvist | Standard | 3.1366 | 24.23 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.09 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksi Mannila | Production | 5.2814 | 14.39 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Hannu Salin | Open | 5.1081 | 15.27 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light | 5.0814 | 15.35 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 4.6763 | 16.68 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Sergei Markozov | Production Optics | 3.9973 | 14.76 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.38 |
| 6 | Tom Vähä-Salo | Minirifle Open | 3.8237 | 18.83 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Markus Kivimäki | Production | 3.4664 | 19.04 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.51 |
| 8 | Sami Kouhia | Standard | 3.1431 | 24.18 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Anssi Juutilainen | Production | 3.0189 | 23.85 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.73 |
| 10 | Toni Pyörälä | Production | 2.5394 | 25.99 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.47 |
| 11 | Toni Pyörölä | Production | 2.5394 | 25.99 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.47 |
| 12 | Rami Sampalahti | Revolver | 2.4165 | 31.45 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Salin | Open | 8.2192 | 12.41 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Aleksi Mannila | Production | 7.5968 | 13.69 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Topi Taavitsainen | Production Optics | 7.5758 | 13.20 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light | 7.2939 | 13.71 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Sergei Markozov | Production Optics | 6.3983 | 13.91 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.90 |
| 6 | Sami Kouhia | Standard | 6.2500 | 13.60 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Markus Kivimäki | Production | 6.1501 | 16.26 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.05 |
| 8 | Anssi Juutilainen | Production | 5.6800 | 18.31 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.24 |
| 9 | Marko Lönnqvist | Standard | 4.5086 | 22.18 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.35 |
| 10 | Tom Vähä-Salo | Minirifle Open | 4.4409 | 24.77 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 11 | Kari Halmi | Standard | 4.4146 | 20.84 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.70 |
| 12 | Nikita Popov | Production | 4.3260 | 21.96 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.64 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U17