Oct 3, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
WPS USPSA Monthly Match October 2020
Shooters
38
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
114
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dean BrownFY29046 | Limited | C | Major | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | david lopezTY11901 | Open | A | Major | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Maryann MelisiFY51353 | Revolver | B | Minor | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joshua BresettA102041 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 546.07 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul SaccoccieTY101247 | Single Stack | C | Major | 539.55 | 1 |
| 1 | David SpeirA115430 | Limited 10 | C | Minor | 532.27 | 1 |
| 1 | Frank ScahillFY57040 | Production | B | Minor | 529.93 | 1 |
| 2 | Peter LaClairTY114358 | Limited 10 | B | Minor | 524.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Rodney ClarksonA89375 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 513.26 | 2 |
| 2 | Dimas ArroyoA101723 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 491.26 | 2 |
| 2 | Charles Foehser IIA122621 | Production | U | Minor | 486.11 | 2 |
| 3 | Stephen SpinellaA73234 | Limited 10 | B | Major | 486.85 | 3 |
| 3 | Blaine SmithTY120130 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 478.51 | 3 |
| 3 | Terrence Pellitteri | Production | U | Minor | 434.97 | 3 |
| 4 | Scott FrenchTY120320 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 446.02 | 4 |
| 4 | Perry RagusaL4336 | Limited 10 | C | Major | 429.99 | 4 |
| 4 | Christopher PrimaveraTY60043 | Production | C | Minor | 413.98 | 4 |
| 5 | David Bell SrA114981 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 423.42 | 5 |
| 5 | Chuck Van AlstyneTY51242 | Limited 10 | C | Major | 404.50 | 5 |
| 5 | William LittsFY74946 | Production | C | Minor | 404.21 | 5 |
| 6 | Paul PoenickeTY99471 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 383.11 | 6 |
| 6 | Scott ReichelA55834 | Production | U | Minor | 382.32 | 6 |
| 6 | Wayne ParadowskiTY85407 | Limited 10 | C | Major | 379.11 | 6 |
| 7 | Eric SchindlerTY61239 | Production | C | Minor | 357.55 | 7 |
| 7 | Bob HuttonA110728 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 346.55 | 7 |
| 7 | Clark BoyerFY49252 | Limited 10 | B | Major | 292.54 | 7 |
| 8 | Kevin FogartyTY119695 | Production | U | Minor | 350.22 | 8 |
| 8 | Pat SmithA124890 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 335.67 | 8 |
| 8 | Donna FiorenzaA103308 | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 226.41 | 8 |
| 9 | David GreeneA64814 | Production | D | Minor | 308.39 | 9 |
| 9 | Margaret BellA124403 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 273.67 | 9 |
| 10 | Paul PlanteA119346 | Production | D | Minor | 303.06 | 10 |
| 10 | Ginger CerviniTY102465 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 212.17 | 10 |
| 11 | Lloyd LittTY68651 | Production | D | Minor | 301.11 | 11 |
| 11 | Michelle FrenchA128623 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 162.84 | 11 |
| 12 | Walter BoiceA101477 | Production | U | Minor | 269.70 | 12 |
| 12 | William WellerA105095 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 145.87 | 12 |
| 13 | John ParkerTY119051 | Production | D | Minor | 265.00 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua BresettA102041 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.60 | 5.41 | 7.36 | 5.95 | 5.45 | 3.82 | 546.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dimas ArroyoA101723 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.67 | 5.68 | 5.46 | 5.70 | 4.02 | 4.92 | 491.26 | 90.0 |
| 3 | Blaine SmithTY120130 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.29 | 5.67 | 5.05 | 5.03 | 4.79 | 5.26 | 478.51 | 87.6 |
| 4 | Scott FrenchTY120320 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.81 | 5.92 | 4.83 | 4.02 | 3.94 | 5.00 | 446.02 | 81.7 |
| 5 | David Bell SrA114981 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.04 | 5.05 | 5.08 | 3.56 | 4.54 | 3.72 | 423.42 | 77.5 |
| 6 | Paul PoenickeTY99471 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.68 | 3.99 | 4.15 | 4.42 | 4.34 | 3.73 | 383.11 | 70.2 |
| 7 | Bob HuttonA110728 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.78 | 3.82 | 3.87 | 4.17 | 3.68 | 4.01 | 346.55 | 63.5 |
| 8 | Pat SmithA124890 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.65 | 3.65 | 3.52 | 3.91 | 2.53 | 3.55 | 335.67 | 61.5 |
| 9 | Margaret BellA124403 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.53 | 3.16 | 3.29 | 2.86 | 2.65 | 2.38 | 273.67 | 50.1 |
| 10 | Ginger CerviniTY102465 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 1.53 | 2.17 | 2.48 | 2.45 | 2.61 | 2.91 | 212.17 | 38.9 |
| 11 | Michelle FrenchA128623 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.35 | 2.23 | 2.50 | 1.63 | 2.14 | 1.65 | 162.84 | 29.8 |
| 12 | William WellerA105095 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.85 | 2.00 | 1.54 | 1.39 | 1.44 | 2.26 | 145.87 | 26.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dean BrownFY29046 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.35 | 4.47 | 3.21 | 3.08 | 3.03 | 1.93 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David SpeirA115430 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.51 | 4.27 | 5.07 | 4.86 | 6.16 | 5.73 | 532.27 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter LaClairTY114358 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.47 | 5.67 | 5.10 | 4.21 | 5.92 | 5.01 | 524.18 | 98.5 |
| 3 | Stephen SpinellaA73234 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.27 | 5.58 | 4.39 | 3.65 | 4.02 | 3.30 | 486.85 | 91.5 |
| 4 | Perry RagusaL4336 · 4 overall | C | Major | 3.69 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 2.65 | 3.41 | 3.92 | 429.99 | 80.8 |
| 5 | Chuck Van AlstyneTY51242 · 5 overall | C | Major | 2.42 | 3.95 | 4.41 | 4.07 | 3.44 | 4.46 | 404.50 | 76.0 |
| 6 | Wayne ParadowskiTY85407 · 6 overall | C | Major | 2.88 | 4.12 | 4.20 | 2.08 | 3.38 | 3.95 | 379.11 | 71.2 |
| 7 | Clark BoyerFY49252 · 7 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | 3.37 | 4.08 | 3.02 | 2.75 | 4.43 | 292.54 | 55.0 |
| 8 | Donna FiorenzaA103308 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.76 | 2.23 | 1.94 | 2.41 | 2.11 | 2.11 | 226.41 | 42.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | david lopezTY11901 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.84 | 6.81 | 6.57 | 6.32 | 6.32 | 5.98 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frank ScahillFY57040 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.07 | 4.97 | 4.76 | 4.88 | 3.44 | 3.64 | 529.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Charles Foehser IIA122621 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.85 | 5.10 | 3.59 | 2.87 | 2.93 | 3.97 | 486.11 | 91.7 |
| 3 | Terrence Pellitteri · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.98 | 3.81 | 4.72 | 2.05 | 3.82 | 4.52 | 434.97 | 82.1 |
| 4 | Christopher PrimaveraTY60043 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.04 | 3.92 | 3.95 | 2.43 | 3.55 | 3.55 | 413.98 | 78.1 |
| 5 | William LittsFY74946 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.38 | 2.98 | 3.69 | 2.98 | 3.66 | 4.16 | 404.21 | 76.3 |
| 6 | Scott ReichelA55834 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.83 | 4.07 | 2.76 | 3.21 | 4.05 | 1.17 | 382.32 | 72.2 |
| 7 | Eric SchindlerTY61239 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 2.61 | 3.75 | 3.09 | 2.41 | 2.93 | 2.50 | 357.55 | 67.5 |
| 8 | Kevin FogartyTY119695 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.65 | 2.86 | 2.63 | 3.25 | 3.13 | 3.93 | 350.22 | 66.1 |
| 9 | David GreeneA64814 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 1.53 | 2.86 | 2.86 | 1.95 | 3.54 | 3.37 | 308.39 | 58.2 |
| 10 | Paul PlanteA119346 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 2.56 | 3.06 | 2.71 | 1.17 | 2.55 | 2.75 | 303.06 | 57.2 |
| 11 | Lloyd LittTY68651 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 1.44 | 2.93 | 2.97 | 2.11 | 2.72 | 3.34 | 301.11 | 56.8 |
| 12 | Walter BoiceA101477 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.35 | 3.08 | 2.27 | 1.73 | 2.98 | 1.81 | 269.70 | 50.9 |
| 13 | John ParkerTY119051 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 2.71 | 2.30 | 1.77 | 2.03 | 2.14 | 2.35 | 265.00 | 50.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maryann MelisiFY51353 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.19 | 4.02 | 3.16 | 3.55 | 3.45 | 3.86 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul SaccoccieTY101247 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.96 | 4.39 | 4.11 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 4.28 | 539.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rodney ClarksonA89375 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.25 | 3.93 | 4.59 | 2.62 | 2.43 | 5.21 | 513.26 | 95.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1WPS 10 - Pit 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 37 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua Bresett | Carry Optics | 5.5951 | 19.66 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Charles Foehser II | Production | 4.8501 | 22.68 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | david lopez | Open | 4.8379 | 20.05 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Dimas Arroyo | Carry Optics | 4.6669 | 23.57 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.09 |
| 5 | David Speir | Limited 10 | 4.5119 | 25.71 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Blaine Smith | Carry Optics | 4.2938 | 26.55 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.09 |
| 7 | Stephen Spinella | Limited 10 | 4.2697 | 26.70 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.56 |
| 8 | Frank Scahill | Production | 4.0730 | 28.48 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.77 |
| 9 | David Bell Sr | Carry Optics | 4.0354 | 28.25 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.55 |
| 10 | Scott French | Carry Optics | 3.8133 | 30.42 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.79 |
| 11 | Perry Ragusa | Limited 10 | 3.6857 | 30.93 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.03 |
| 12 | Paul Poenicke | Carry Optics | 3.6765 | 29.92 | 21 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.85 |
2WPS 11 - Pit 2Comstock · 30 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | david lopez | Open | 6.8116 | 20.70 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Scott French | Carry Optics | 5.9193 | 22.30 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Dimas Arroyo | Carry Optics | 5.6799 | 23.24 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.93 |
| 4 | Peter LaClair | Limited 10 | 5.6741 | 19.21 | 17 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Blaine Smith | Carry Optics | 5.6684 | 23.64 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.64 |
| 6 | Stephen Spinella | Limited 10 | 5.5799 | 25.09 | 24 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.51 |
| 7 | Joshua Bresett | Carry Optics | 5.4077 | 23.30 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.04 |
| 8 | Charles Foehser II | Production | 5.1048 | 26.25 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | David Bell Sr | Carry Optics | 5.0492 | 22.38 | 18 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.95 |
| 10 | Frank Scahill | Production | 4.9666 | 26.98 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.94 |
| 11 | Perry Ragusa | Limited 10 | 4.6826 | 28.83 | 19 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.79 |
| 12 | Dean Brown | Limited | 4.4676 | 29.77 | 17 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
3WPS 12 - Pit 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua Bresett | Carry Optics | 7.3620 | 14.67 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | david lopez | Open | 6.5657 | 17.82 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Dimas Arroyo | Carry Optics | 5.4554 | 20.53 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.92 |
| 4 | Peter LaClair | Limited 10 | 5.0967 | 21.19 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | David Bell Sr | Carry Optics | 5.0794 | 22.05 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.79 |
| 6 | David Speir | Limited 10 | 5.0694 | 18.74 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.36 |
| 7 | Blaine Smith | Carry Optics | 5.0542 | 19.39 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 82.38 |
| 8 | Scott French | Carry Optics | 4.8309 | 22.77 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.74 |
| 9 | Frank Scahill | Production | 4.7557 | 23.13 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Terrence Pellitteri | Production | 4.7190 | 23.31 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.07 |
| 11 | Rodney Clarkson | Single Stack | 4.5929 | 23.95 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Perry Ragusa | Limited 10 | 4.4163 | 26.04 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.98 |
4No Need To Believe In Either Side - Pit 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 38 runs · classifier 18-05
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | david lopez | Open | 6.3228 | 12.02 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Joshua Bresett | Carry Optics | 5.9480 | 10.76 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Dimas Arroyo | Carry Optics | 5.7007 | 12.63 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.67 |
| 4 | Blaine Smith | Carry Optics | 5.0330 | 12.12 | 14 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.69 |
| 5 | Frank Scahill | Production | 4.8812 | 15.57 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | David Speir | Limited 10 | 4.8567 | 12.56 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Paul Poenicke | Carry Optics | 4.4186 | 17.20 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.43 |
| 8 | Peter LaClair | Limited 10 | 4.2093 | 16.63 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.34 |
| 9 | Bob Hutton | Carry Optics | 4.1667 | 18.24 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.04 |
| 10 | Chuck Van Alstyne | Limited 10 | 4.0748 | 14.97 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.12 |
| 11 | Scott French | Carry Optics | 4.0207 | 17.41 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.08 |
| 12 | Pat Smith | Carry Optics | 3.9115 | 19.43 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.61 |
5WPS 13 - Pit 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | david lopez | Open | 6.3237 | 9.33 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | David Speir | Limited 10 | 6.1644 | 8.76 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Peter LaClair | Limited 10 | 5.9184 | 9.80 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.61 |
| 4 | Joshua Bresett | Carry Optics | 5.4507 | 9.54 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Blaine Smith | Carry Optics | 4.7872 | 11.28 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.70 |
| 6 | David Bell Sr | Carry Optics | 4.5378 | 11.90 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.95 |
| 7 | Paul Poenicke | Carry Optics | 4.3415 | 13.82 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.79 |
| 8 | Scott Reichel | Production | 4.0530 | 12.83 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Dimas Arroyo | Carry Optics | 4.0225 | 12.43 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.28 |
| 10 | Stephen Spinella | Limited 10 | 4.0182 | 13.19 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.11 |
| 11 | Scott French | Carry Optics | 3.9441 | 12.17 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.42 |
| 12 | Terrence Pellitteri | Production | 3.8168 | 13.10 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.50 |
6Someone Is Always Willing To Pay - Pit 6Comstock · 8 rounds · 38 runs · classifier 18-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | david lopez | Open | 5.9774 | 6.19 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | David Speir | Limited 10 | 5.7325 | 6.28 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Blaine Smith | Carry Optics | 5.2632 | 7.60 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Rodney Clarkson | Single Stack | 5.2126 | 7.29 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Peter LaClair | Limited 10 | 5.0070 | 7.19 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.94 |
| 6 | Scott French | Carry Optics | 5.0000 | 7.60 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.00 |
| 7 | Dimas Arroyo | Carry Optics | 4.9155 | 6.51 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.36 |
| 8 | Terrence Pellitteri | Production | 4.5213 | 7.52 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Chuck Van Alstyne | Limited 10 | 4.4578 | 8.30 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.11 |
| 10 | Clark Boyer | Limited 10 | 4.4318 | 8.80 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.92 |
| 11 | Paul Saccoccie | Single Stack | 4.2810 | 9.11 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.85 |
| 12 | William Litts | Production | 4.1558 | 7.70 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.77 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WPS 10 - Pit 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | WPS 11 - Pit 2 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | WPS 12 - Pit 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | No Need To Believe In Either Side - Pit 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | 18-05 |
| 5 | WPS 13 - Pit 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Someone Is Always Willing To Pay - Pit 6 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | 18-07 |
More from Watervliet Practical Shooters
- Oct 29, 2025WPS USPSA Monthly Match October 2025 58 shooters
- Aug 2, 2025WPS USPSA Monthly Match August 2025 59 shooters
- Nov 2, 2024WPS USPSA Monthly Match November 2024 63 shooters
- Oct 5, 2024WPS USPSA Monthly Match October 2024 48 shooters
- Sep 7, 2024WPS USPSA Monthly Match September 2024 48 shooters
- Jul 18, 2024Empire State Championship August 2024 100 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D25U12