Jan 2, 2020 · Level I
POP Viikkokisa 1, 2020
Shooters
11
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jussi salovaara3870 | Production Optics | Minor | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Urmas5769 | Open | Minor | 244.36 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jaska Pätsi6151 | Production | Minor | 223.34 | 1 | |
| 1 | Arttu Latvala6470 | Standard | Minor | 60.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Antero Keltto3281 | Open | Major | 184.51 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jori Sirkka6137 | Production | U | Minor | 179.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 | Standard | Major | 0.00 | 2 | |
| 3 | Tapio Jokela6152 | Production | Minor | 140.00 | 3 | |
| 4 | Jarkko Sikkilä6195 | Production | Minor | 72.70 | 4 | |
| 5 | Sanni Pätsi6257 | Production | Minor | 40.15 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas5769 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.28 | 1.15 | 3.05 | 4.16 | 244.36 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Antero Keltto3281 · 2 overall | Major | 0.75 | 3.78 | 2.32 | 1.20 | 184.51 | 75.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaska Pätsi6151 · 1 overall | Minor | 0.87 | 1.22 | 0.28 | 2.68 | 223.34 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jori Sirkka6137 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.75 | 1.46 | 0.04 | 3.83 | 179.47 | 80.4 |
| 3 | Tapio Jokela6152 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.78 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 140.00 | 62.7 | |
| 4 | Jarkko Sikkilä6195 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 3.89 | 72.70 | 32.5 | |
| 5 | Sanni Pätsi6257 · 5 overall | Minor | 0.10 | 0.65 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 40.15 | 18.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Pasi Mäkelä6407 · 6 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jussi salovaara3870 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.12 | 1.39 | 1.56 | 5.53 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arttu Latvala6470 · 1 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.36 | 60.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 · 2 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jussi salovaara | Production Optics | 3.1207 | 21.79 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Antti Urmas | Open | 2.2780 | 21.51 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Tapio Jokela | Production | 1.7847 | 36.98 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 0.8720 | 38.99 | 8 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 39.09 |
| 5 | Antero Keltto | Open | 0.7538 | 15.92 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 26.47 |
| 6 | Jori Sirkka | Production | 0.7536 | 34.50 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 33.78 |
| 7 | Sanni Pätsi | Production | 0.0975 | 61.51 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 4.37 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antero Keltto | Open | 3.7843 | 19.29 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Jori Sirkka | Production | 1.4578 | 42.53 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | jussi salovaara | Production Optics | 1.3901 | 23.74 | 7 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 1.2227 | 38.44 | 7 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.10 |
| 5 | Antti Urmas | Open | 1.1524 | 19.09 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 4 · 0 | 24.36 |
| 6 | Sanni Pätsi | Production | 0.6519 | 42.95 | 6 · 5 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 35.78 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Open | 3.0478 | 19.03 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Antero Keltto | Open | 2.3151 | 17.71 | 7 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 60.77 |
| 3 | jussi salovaara | Production Optics | 1.5649 | 25.56 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 0.2826 | 35.39 | 6 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Jarkko Sikkilä | Production | 0.0664 | 45.15 | 5 · 5 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 18.81 |
| 6 | Jori Sirkka | Production | 0.0443 | 45.18 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 12.53 |
4El PresidentComstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jussi salovaara | Production Optics | 5.5325 | 7.23 | 3 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Tapio Jokela | Production | 4.3254 | 9.71 | 7 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Antti Urmas | Open | 4.1594 | 5.77 | 2 · 2 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jarkko Sikkilä | Production | 3.8851 | 11.84 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.89 |
| 5 | Jori Sirkka | Production | 3.8319 | 8.09 | 5 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.15 |
| 6 | Arttu Latvala | Standard | 3.3589 | 10.42 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 2.6786 | 7.84 | 3 · 4 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.16 |
| 8 | Antero Keltto | Open | 1.1976 | 5.01 | 2 · 6 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 17.28 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | El President | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
- Apr 30, 2026POP Viikkokisa 18 Apr 30, 2026 3 shooters
- Apr 2, 2026POP IPSC Apr 02, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 12, 2024POP Viikkokisa 37 Sep 12, 2024 6 shooters
- May 23, 2024POP IPSC May 23, 2024 9 shooters
- May 16, 2024POP Vko20 IPSC May 16, 2024 9 shooters
- May 2, 2024POP 2024 W18 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1