Jul 4, 2023 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa 2023 /23
Shooters
10
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
66
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Lõflund152903 | Minirifle | U | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen166766 | PCC | U | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Antti Leivonen137614 | Production | U | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 | Revolver | U | Minor | 330.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 | Open | U | Minor | 298.89 | 1 |
| 2 | Jussi Mielonen139735 | Open | U | Minor | 228.88 | 2 |
| 2 | Jukka Järvinen159647 | Minirifle | U | Minor | 223.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Kari Harjula128351 | PCC | U | Minor | 165.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Jukka Salminen175731 | Production | U | Minor | 145.42 | 2 |
| 3 | Jukka Issakainen131238 | Production | U | Minor | 116.06 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Lõflund152903 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.24 | 4.72 | 4.06 | 4.97 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jukka Järvinen159647 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.74 | 3.91 | 1.98 | 2.98 | 223.69 | 67.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.78 | 2.30 | 1.98 | 1.35 | 298.89 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jussi Mielonen139735 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.49 | 1.87 | 0.89 | 3.58 | 228.88 | 76.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen166766 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.90 | 6.78 | 3.83 | 5.50 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kari Harjula128351 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.29 | 2.21 | 2.03 | 2.70 | 165.00 | 50.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Leivonen137614 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.11 | 4.81 | 3.12 | 4.60 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jukka Salminen175731 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 2.34 | 1.11 | 2.77 | 145.42 | 44.1 |
| 3 | Jukka Issakainen131238 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 2.49 | 0.11 | 2.68 | 116.06 | 35.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 2.13 | 1.35 | 3.02 | 330.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 19 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 5.7769 | 15.06 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Juha Lõflund | Minirifle | 5.2424 | 17.74 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Antti Leivonen | Production | 5.1108 | 16.24 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Janne Haapalainen | PCC | 4.9005 | 13.06 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Jukka Järvinen | Minirifle | 3.7425 | 24.85 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.82 |
| 6 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 3.5786 | 24.87 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Jussi Mielonen | Open | 3.4926 | 24.91 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.43 |
| 8 | Kari Harjula | PCC | 3.2885 | 28.28 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.75 |
| 9 | Jukka Salminen | Production | 1.9321 | 36.23 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.91 |
| 10 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 1.5987 | 31.90 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 29.72 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen | PCC | 6.7835 | 13.12 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Antti Leivonen | Production | 4.8116 | 17.25 | 13 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Juha Lõflund | Minirifle | 4.7226 | 21.81 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Jukka Järvinen | Minirifle | 3.9056 | 25.86 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.84 |
| 5 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 2.4886 | 34.96 | 15 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.31 |
| 6 | Jukka Salminen | Production | 2.3353 | 38.11 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.96 |
| 7 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 2.2975 | 16.54 | 10 · 5 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Kari Harjula | PCC | 2.2129 | 28.47 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 34.25 |
| 9 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 2.1311 | 24.87 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Jussi Mielonen | Open | 1.8735 | 17.08 | 13 · 1 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 85.63 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Lõflund | Minirifle | 4.0597 | 16.75 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Janne Haapalainen | PCC | 3.8262 | 15.42 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Antti Leivonen | Production | 3.1224 | 23.70 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Kari Harjula | PCC | 2.0330 | 36.40 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.51 |
| 5 | Jukka Järvinen | Minirifle | 1.9831 | 34.29 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.08 |
| 6 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 1.9825 | 17.15 | 8 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 1.3504 | 40.73 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Jukka Salminen | Production | 1.1079 | 34.30 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 28.39 |
| 9 | Jussi Mielonen | Open | 0.8876 | 23.66 | 8 · 3 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 35.82 |
| 10 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 0.1125 | 53.32 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 2.88 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen | PCC | 5.5046 | 7.63 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Juha Lõflund | Minirifle | 4.9730 | 9.25 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Antti Leivonen | Production | 4.6000 | 10.00 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Jussi Mielonen | Open | 3.5794 | 8.94 | 3 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 3.0172 | 13.92 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Jukka Järvinen | Minirifle | 2.9795 | 16.11 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.96 |
| 7 | Jukka Salminen | Production | 2.7743 | 15.86 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.16 |
| 8 | Kari Harjula | PCC | 2.6966 | 17.80 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.49 |
| 9 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 2.6820 | 15.66 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.15 |
| 10 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 1.3527 | 10.35 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 18.89 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U10