Feb 17, 2024 · Level I
IPSC Malta Feb 17, 2024
Shooters
14
Divisions
5
Stages
10
Rounds
192
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Vella | Open | U | Major | 960.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Clive Brockdorff | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 960.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nick Camilleri | Production | U | Minor | 960.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Scerri | Standard | U | Minor | 960.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cedric Camilleri | Production Optics | U | Minor | 958.13 | 1 |
| 2 | Robert Mifsud | Production Optics | U | Minor | 872.44 | 2 |
| 2 | Steve Camilleri | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 765.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Bill Tatham | Open | U | Minor | 733.87 | 2 |
| 2 | Antoine D'Amato | Production | U | Minor | 541.67 | 2 |
| 3 | Chris Saliba | Production Optics | U | Minor | 834.64 | 3 |
| 3 | PJ Vella | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 543.77 | 3 |
| 4 | David Tanti | Production Optics | U | Minor | 544.25 | 4 |
| 5 | Mick Gillen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 402.57 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Vella · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.90 | 5.62 | 5.46 | 6.09 | 4.56 | 6.19 | 5.17 | 4.94 | 5.78 | 6.09 | 960.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bill Tatham · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.08 | 3.87 | 3.95 | 3.79 | 4.27 | 4.84 | 3.59 | 4.43 | 3.87 | 4.58 | 733.87 | 76.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clive Brockdorff · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.10 | 4.67 | 5.36 | 5.77 | 5.43 | 5.30 | 4.71 | 5.05 | 4.75 | 5.45 | 960.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve Camilleri · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.98 | 4.45 | 3.54 | 4.26 | 3.73 | 3.66 | 3.64 | 4.16 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 765.24 | 79.7 |
| 3 | PJ Vella · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.35 | 3.29 | 1.25 | 3.29 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 3.03 | 3.70 | 3.36 | 4.14 | 543.77 | 56.6 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||||
| – | Alan Bruno Olivier DQ · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Camilleri · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.15 | 3.30 | 3.92 | 3.41 | 2.43 | 3.52 | 3.57 | 3.18 | 2.45 | 4.08 | 960.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Antoine D'Amato · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 2.78 | 2.04 | 2.53 | 1.40 | 2.30 | 3.08 | 1.58 | – | – | 541.67 | 56.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cedric Camilleri · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.20 | 5.08 | 6.13 | 5.45 | 4.97 | 5.53 | 4.29 | 4.41 | 5.57 | 5.46 | 958.13 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert Mifsud · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.04 | 4.67 | 5.26 | 4.63 | 4.61 | 5.36 | 4.03 | 4.25 | 3.60 | 5.38 | 872.44 | 91.1 |
| 3 | Chris Saliba · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.30 | 4.99 | 3.36 | 5.38 | 4.05 | 4.98 | 3.29 | 4.02 | 4.83 | 5.18 | 834.64 | 87.1 |
| 4 | David Tanti · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.02 | 3.40 | 2.11 | 3.14 | 2.88 | 1.92 | 3.21 | 2.22 | 2.54 | 3.78 | 544.25 | 56.8 |
| 5 | Mick Gillen · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.48 | 2.57 | 2.65 | 1.91 | 2.51 | 2.82 | 2.50 | 2.12 | – | – | 402.57 | 42.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Scerri · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.30 | 3.87 | 4.14 | 4.74 | 4.46 | 4.21 | 3.64 | 3.69 | 4.14 | 3.54 | 960.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 21 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Saliba | Production Optics | 5.2977 | 18.31 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Cedric Camilleri | Production Optics | 5.2035 | 19.41 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.13 |
| 3 | Robert Mifsud | Production Optics | 5.0416 | 19.24 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.92 |
| 4 | Steve Vella | Open | 4.9044 | 20.39 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Mark Scerri | Standard | 4.2958 | 22.58 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Nick Camilleri | Production | 4.1515 | 21.92 | 16 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Clive Brockdorff | PCC Optics | 4.0960 | 24.17 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Bill Tatham | Open | 4.0825 | 24.74 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.40 |
| 9 | David Tanti | Production Optics | 4.0172 | 25.64 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.62 |
| 10 | Steve Camilleri | PCC Optics | 3.9795 | 25.38 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.01 |
| 11 | PJ Vella | PCC Optics | 3.3455 | 30.19 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.76 |
| 12 | Mick Gillen | Production Optics | 2.4788 | 33.08 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.13 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Vella | Open | 5.6186 | 17.62 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Cedric Camilleri | Production Optics | 5.0830 | 19.87 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Chris Saliba | Production Optics | 4.9924 | 19.83 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.13 |
| 4 | Robert Mifsud | Production Optics | 4.6742 | 21.18 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.56 |
| 5 | Clive Brockdorff | PCC Optics | 4.6660 | 20.36 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Steve Camilleri | PCC Optics | 4.4473 | 23.16 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.08 |
| 7 | Bill Tatham | Open | 3.8748 | 25.55 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.41 |
| 8 | Mark Scerri | Standard | 3.8734 | 24.01 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 9 | David Tanti | Production Optics | 3.3993 | 30.30 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.22 |
| 10 | Nick Camilleri | Production | 3.3010 | 25.75 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 11 | PJ Vella | PCC Optics | 3.2864 | 27.69 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 73.95 |
| 12 | Antoine D'Amato | Production | 2.7818 | 34.87 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.48 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 21 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cedric Camilleri | Production Optics | 6.1346 | 16.79 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Steve Vella | Open | 5.4556 | 17.78 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Clive Brockdorff | PCC Optics | 5.3552 | 18.86 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Robert Mifsud | Production Optics | 5.2602 | 17.68 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.03 |
| 5 | Mark Scerri | Standard | 4.1407 | 22.46 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Bill Tatham | Open | 3.9505 | 25.06 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.03 |
| 7 | Nick Camilleri | Production | 3.9160 | 20.94 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Steve Camilleri | PCC Optics | 3.5430 | 22.58 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.47 |
| 9 | Chris Saliba | Production Optics | 3.3617 | 25.88 | 14 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.54 |
| 10 | Mick Gillen | Production Optics | 2.6532 | 36.56 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.41 |
| 11 | David Tanti | Production Optics | 2.1090 | 47.89 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.10 |
| 12 | Antoine D'Amato | Production | 2.0449 | 45.48 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.83 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 21 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Vella | Open | 6.0896 | 16.75 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Clive Brockdorff | PCC Optics | 5.7738 | 16.80 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Cedric Camilleri | Production Optics | 5.4455 | 18.18 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Chris Saliba | Production Optics | 5.3804 | 18.40 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.74 |
| 5 | Mark Scerri | Standard | 4.7418 | 21.30 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Robert Mifsud | Production Optics | 4.6283 | 21.39 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.24 |
| 7 | Steve Camilleri | PCC Optics | 4.2598 | 23.71 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.47 |
| 8 | Bill Tatham | Open | 3.7861 | 25.62 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.28 |
| 9 | Nick Camilleri | Production | 3.4099 | 27.86 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | PJ Vella | PCC Optics | 3.2860 | 26.78 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 59.76 |
| 11 | David Tanti | Production Optics | 3.1430 | 29.59 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 60.60 |
| 12 | Antoine D'Amato | Production | 2.5316 | 32.39 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.96 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 21 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clive Brockdorff | PCC Optics | 5.4306 | 18.23 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Cedric Camilleri | Production Optics | 4.9689 | 17.71 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Robert Mifsud | Production Optics | 4.6099 | 19.74 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.41 |
| 4 | Steve Vella | Open | 4.5584 | 21.06 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Mark Scerri | Standard | 4.4618 | 21.74 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Bill Tatham | Open | 4.2709 | 23.18 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.38 |
| 7 | Chris Saliba | Production Optics | 4.0462 | 22.49 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.50 |
| 8 | Steve Camilleri | PCC Optics | 3.7255 | 25.50 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.03 |
| 9 | David Tanti | Production Optics | 2.8821 | 34.35 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.90 |
| 10 | Mick Gillen | Production Optics | 2.5065 | 38.70 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.96 |
| 11 | Nick Camilleri | Production | 2.4280 | 24.30 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 12 | PJ Vella | PCC Optics | 1.7213 | 48.80 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.28 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 21 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Vella | Open | 6.1941 | 15.66 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Cedric Camilleri | Production Optics | 5.5342 | 18.25 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Robert Mifsud | Production Optics | 5.3642 | 17.71 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.77 |
| 4 | Clive Brockdorff | PCC Optics | 5.3046 | 19.04 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Chris Saliba | Production Optics | 4.9820 | 19.47 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.52 |
| 6 | Bill Tatham | Open | 4.8380 | 21.29 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.01 |
| 7 | Mark Scerri | Standard | 4.2060 | 21.16 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Steve Camilleri | PCC Optics | 3.6591 | 23.23 | 18 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 72.43 |
| 9 | Nick Camilleri | Production | 3.5203 | 25.85 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Mick Gillen | Production Optics | 2.8206 | 30.49 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.51 |
| 11 | Antoine D'Amato | Production | 2.2985 | 30.02 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 68.56 |
| 12 | David Tanti | Production Optics | 1.9193 | 51.58 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.42 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 21 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Vella | Open | 5.1724 | 19.14 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Clive Brockdorff | PCC Optics | 4.7086 | 21.45 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Cedric Camilleri | Production Optics | 4.2909 | 22.14 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Robert Mifsud | Production Optics | 4.0254 | 23.60 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.50 |
| 5 | Steve Camilleri | PCC Optics | 3.6410 | 27.74 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.19 |
| 6 | Mark Scerri | Standard | 3.6384 | 27.21 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Bill Tatham | Open | 3.5870 | 27.60 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.82 |
| 8 | Nick Camilleri | Production | 3.5742 | 26.02 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 9 | Chris Saliba | Production Optics | 3.2926 | 29.46 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.57 |
| 10 | David Tanti | Production Optics | 3.2074 | 31.49 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.49 |
| 11 | Antoine D'Amato | Production | 3.0754 | 30.24 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.35 |
| 12 | PJ Vella | PCC Optics | 3.0331 | 32.64 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.64 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 21 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clive Brockdorff | PCC Optics | 5.0525 | 19.99 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Steve Vella | Open | 4.9370 | 19.85 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Bill Tatham | Open | 4.4298 | 22.80 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.21 |
| 4 | Cedric Camilleri | Production Optics | 4.4124 | 22.89 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Robert Mifsud | Production Optics | 4.2469 | 22.84 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.06 |
| 6 | Steve Camilleri | PCC Optics | 4.1615 | 24.27 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.48 |
| 7 | Chris Saliba | Production Optics | 4.0220 | 23.62 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.71 |
| 8 | PJ Vella | PCC Optics | 3.6997 | 27.84 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.89 |
| 9 | Mark Scerri | Standard | 3.6868 | 26.31 | 19 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Nick Camilleri | Production | 3.1782 | 26.43 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 11 | David Tanti | Production Optics | 2.2246 | 36.86 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.94 |
| 12 | Mick Gillen | Production Optics | 2.1160 | 43.95 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.35 |
9Stage 9Comstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Vella | Open | 5.7786 | 10.21 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Cedric Camilleri | Production Optics | 5.5666 | 10.06 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Chris Saliba | Production Optics | 4.8270 | 12.43 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.03 |
| 4 | Clive Brockdorff | PCC Optics | 4.7538 | 11.78 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Steve Camilleri | PCC Optics | 4.5147 | 13.29 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.98 |
| 6 | Mark Scerri | Standard | 4.1390 | 13.53 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Bill Tatham | Open | 3.8701 | 14.47 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.18 |
| 8 | Robert Mifsud | Production Optics | 3.6013 | 15.55 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.82 |
| 9 | PJ Vella | PCC Optics | 3.3634 | 16.65 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.45 |
| 10 | David Tanti | Production Optics | 2.5385 | 22.06 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.36 |
| 11 | Nick Camilleri | Production | 2.4479 | 22.06 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
10Stage 10Comstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Vella | Open | 6.0860 | 9.53 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Cedric Camilleri | Production Optics | 5.4585 | 9.16 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Clive Brockdorff | PCC Optics | 5.4528 | 10.27 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Robert Mifsud | Production Optics | 5.3775 | 9.67 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.11 |
| 5 | Chris Saliba | Production Optics | 5.1756 | 10.82 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.89 |
| 6 | Bill Tatham | Open | 4.5789 | 12.23 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.14 |
| 7 | Steve Camilleri | PCC Optics | 4.2804 | 13.55 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.10 |
| 8 | PJ Vella | PCC Optics | 4.1359 | 13.54 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.51 |
| 9 | Nick Camilleri | Production | 4.0816 | 14.21 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | David Tanti | Production Optics | 3.7847 | 11.89 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.60 |
| 11 | Mark Scerri | Standard | 3.5350 | 12.73 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 9 | Stage 9 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 10 | Stage 10 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Malta Rifle and Pistol Shooting Club
- Oct 19, 2024IPSC Malta Oct 19, 2024 8 shooters
- Oct 5, 2024IPSC Malta Oct 05, 2024 8 shooters
- Sep 28, 2024IPSC Malta Sep 28, 2024 11 shooters
- Sep 21, 2024IPSC Malta Sep 21, 2024 11 shooters
- Jul 6, 2024IPSC Malta Jul 06, 2024 6 shooters
- Jun 29, 2024IPSC Malta Jun 29, 2024 9 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U14