Feb 2, 2026 · Level I
SuHaa Vk 6
Shooters
7
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
84
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrik Tohni | Open | Minor | 420.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aaro Koivisto | Optics | Minor | 420.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Matti Barinoff190622 | Production Optics | Minor | 420.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | Minor | 420.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ilkka Kaunismäki171285 | Production | Minor | 415.08 | 1 | |
| 2 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | Minor | 394.23 | 2 | |
| 3 | Juha Ahonen | Production | Minor | 211.73 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrik Tohni · 1 overall | Minor | 3.03 | 2.80 | 3.76 | 3.81 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaro Koivisto · 1 overall | Minor | 6.73 | 4.53 | 7.43 | 6.20 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ilkka Kaunismäki171285 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.03 | 3.55 | 5.62 | 4.34 | 415.08 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Osku Mäkelä · 2 overall | Minor | 4.55 | 3.78 | 5.41 | 3.95 | 394.23 | 95.0 | |
| 3 | Juha Ahonen · 3 overall | Minor | 2.75 | 1.70 | 2.53 | 2.36 | 211.73 | 51.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matti Barinoff190622 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.53 | 3.60 | 5.57 | 5.65 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Paldanius · 1 overall | Minor | 5.39 | 4.16 | 6.73 | 4.75 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaro Koivisto | Optics | 6.7330 | 13.07 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 5.5319 | 14.10 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | 5.3885 | 15.96 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 5.0330 | 16.69 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 4.5455 | 16.72 | 9 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.31 |
| 6 | Patrik Tohni | Open | 3.0287 | 19.48 | 10 · 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Juha Ahonen | Production | 2.7497 | 24.73 | 8 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.63 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaro Koivisto | Optics | 4.5273 | 15.02 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | 4.1639 | 14.89 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 3.7780 | 16.94 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 3.5976 | 15.01 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 3.5457 | 18.05 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.08 |
| 6 | Patrik Tohni | Open | 2.8032 | 17.48 | 7 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Juha Ahonen | Production | 1.6986 | 22.96 | 5 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.97 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaro Koivisto | Optics | 7.4308 | 12.65 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | 6.7335 | 13.96 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 5.6164 | 14.60 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 5.5736 | 15.43 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 5.4119 | 16.63 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.36 |
| 6 | Patrik Tohni | Open | 3.7623 | 23.39 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Juha Ahonen | Production | 2.5286 | 20.96 | 9 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 45.02 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 28 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaro Koivisto | Optics | 6.2040 | 19.02 | 17 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 5.6492 | 20.18 | 16 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Antti Paldanius | Standard | 4.7493 | 22.74 | 14 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 4.3406 | 23.96 | 15 · 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Osku Mäkelä | Production | 3.9548 | 26.55 | 18 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.56 |
| 6 | Patrik Tohni | Open | 3.8066 | 26.27 | 14 · 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Juha Ahonen | Production | 2.3595 | 34.33 | 10 · 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.10 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0