Nov 24, 2020 · Level I
IL16 USPSA Nov 24, 2020
Shooters
52
Divisions
5
Stages
1
Rounds
24
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MandrosFY98887 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 120.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chad ElliottA101219 | Limited | Minor | 120.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | John KlendworthTY100795 | Open | B | Major | 120.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kai KohlmannA88113 | PCC | B | Minor | 120.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dennis RainvilleTY89535 | Production | Minor | 120.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | John KlendworthTY100795 | Open | B | Major | 116.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Donald DillonA109460 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 115.19 | 2 |
| 2 | Ben McElroy | Production | Minor | 112.40 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kai KohlmannA88113 | PCC | B | Minor | 109.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Chad ElliottA101219 | Limited | Minor | 104.63 | 2 | |
| 3 | Joel RipperA40542 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 114.07 | 3 |
| 3 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 | PCC | B | Minor | 109.26 | 3 |
| 3 | Ben McElroy | Production | Minor | 109.17 | 3 | |
| 3 | Eric HensonTY58309 | Open | B | Major | 107.01 | 3 |
| 3 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 | Limited | B | Minor | 97.58 | 3 |
| 4 | Joel RipperA40542 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 110.48 | 4 |
| 4 | Eric HensonTY58309 | PCC | A | Minor | 107.16 | 4 |
| 4 | Dennis RainvilleTY89535 | Production | Minor | 106.05 | 4 | |
| 4 | Eric HensonTY58309 | Open | B | Major | 100.27 | 4 |
| 4 | Chad ElliottA101219 | Limited | Minor | 97.54 | 4 | |
| 5 | David MandrosFY98887 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 107.90 | 5 |
| 5 | Brad MackeA117262 | PCC | B | Minor | 102.79 | 5 |
| 5 | David BurnsTY92908 | Limited | M | Major | 94.41 | 5 |
| 5 | Eric HensonTY58309 | Open | B | Major | 92.53 | 5 |
| 5 | Lark Commanday | Production | Minor | 81.01 | 5 | |
| 6 | Donald DillonA109460 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 102.10 | 6 |
| 6 | Brad MackeA117262 | PCC | B | Minor | 100.09 | 6 |
| 6 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 | Limited | B | Minor | 93.84 | 6 |
| 6 | Lark Commanday | Production | Minor | 77.26 | 6 | |
| 7 | Joel RipperA40542 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 100.14 | 7 |
| 7 | Eric HensonTY58309 | PCC | A | Minor | 95.49 | 7 |
| 7 | David BurnsTY92908 | Limited | M | Major | 91.56 | 7 |
| 7 | Lark Commanday | Production | Minor | 76.86 | 7 | |
| 8 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 97.12 | 8 |
| 8 | David BurnsTY92908 | Limited | M | Major | 90.89 | 8 |
| 8 | Dennis RainvilleTY89535 | Production | Minor | 74.26 | 8 | |
| 9 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 96.84 | 9 |
| 9 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 | Limited | B | Minor | 90.85 | 9 |
| 9 | Robert Borgula | Production | Minor | 58.59 | 9 | |
| 10 | Joel RipperA40542 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 95.42 | 10 |
| 10 | David BurnsTY92908 | Limited | M | Major | 88.01 | 10 |
| 10 | Robert Borgula | Production | Minor | 55.21 | 10 | |
| 11 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 92.83 | 11 |
| 11 | Calvin Barnhart | Limited | Minor | 87.53 | 11 | |
| 12 | Donald DillonA109460 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 91.79 | 12 |
| 12 | Chad ElliottA101219 | Limited | Minor | 85.92 | 12 | |
| 13 | Donald DillonA109460 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 82.43 | 13 |
| 13 | David MandrosFY98887 | Limited | B | Minor | 70.98 | 13 |
| 14 | David MandrosFY98887 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 69.84 | 14 |
| 14 | Calvin Barnhart | Limited | Minor | 57.26 | 14 | |
| 15 | Ron Vanetten | Limited | Minor | 46.42 | 15 | |
| 16 | Ron Vanetten | Limited | Minor | 35.10 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MandrosFY98887 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.29 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Donald DillonA109460 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.08 | 115.19 | 96.0 |
| 3 | Joel RipperA40542 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.03 | 114.07 | 95.1 |
| 4 | Joel RipperA40542 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.87 | 110.48 | 92.1 |
| 5 | David MandrosFY98887 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.76 | 107.90 | 89.9 |
| 6 | Donald DillonA109460 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 4.50 | 102.10 | 85.1 |
| 7 | Joel RipperA40542 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 4.42 | 100.14 | 83.5 |
| 8 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 4.28 | 97.12 | 80.9 |
| 9 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 4.27 | 96.84 | 80.7 |
| 10 | Joel RipperA40542 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 4.21 | 95.42 | 79.5 |
| 11 | Gale PryczynskiTY117664 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 4.10 | 92.83 | 77.4 |
| 12 | Donald DillonA109460 · 12 overall | A | Minor | 4.05 | 91.79 | 76.5 |
| 13 | Donald DillonA109460 · 13 overall | A | Minor | 3.64 | 82.43 | 68.7 |
| 14 | David MandrosFY98887 · 14 overall | B | Minor | 3.08 | 69.84 | 58.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chad ElliottA101219 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.68 | 120.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Chad ElliottA101219 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.95 | 104.63 | 87.2 | |
| 3 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.62 | 97.58 | 81.3 |
| 4 | Chad ElliottA101219 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.62 | 97.54 | 81.3 | |
| 5 | David BurnsTY92908 · 5 overall | M | Major | 4.47 | 94.41 | 78.7 |
| 6 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 4.44 | 93.84 | 78.2 |
| 7 | David BurnsTY92908 · 7 overall | M | Major | 4.33 | 91.56 | 76.3 |
| 8 | David BurnsTY92908 · 8 overall | M | Major | 4.30 | 90.89 | 75.7 |
| 9 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 4.30 | 90.85 | 75.7 |
| 10 | David BurnsTY92908 · 10 overall | M | Major | 4.16 | 88.01 | 73.3 |
| 11 | Calvin Barnhart · 11 overall | Minor | 4.14 | 87.53 | 72.9 | |
| 12 | Chad ElliottA101219 · 12 overall | Minor | 4.07 | 85.92 | 71.6 | |
| 13 | David MandrosFY98887 · 13 overall | B | Minor | 3.36 | 70.98 | 59.1 |
| 14 | Calvin Barnhart · 14 overall | Minor | 2.71 | 57.26 | 47.7 | |
| 15 | Ron Vanetten · 15 overall | Minor | 2.20 | 46.42 | 38.7 | |
| 16 | Ron Vanetten · 16 overall | Minor | 1.66 | 35.10 | 29.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John KlendworthTY100795 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.89 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John KlendworthTY100795 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.75 | 116.70 | 97.2 |
| 3 | Eric HensonTY58309 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.36 | 107.01 | 89.2 |
| 4 | Eric HensonTY58309 · 4 overall | B | Major | 4.08 | 100.27 | 83.6 |
| 5 | Eric HensonTY58309 · 5 overall | B | Major | 3.77 | 92.53 | 77.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai KohlmannA88113 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.75 | 120.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kai KohlmannA88113 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.33 | 109.39 | 91.2 |
| 3 | Shawn RosenbergerA123168 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.33 | 109.26 | 91.0 |
| 4 | Eric HensonTY58309 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 4.25 | 107.16 | 89.3 |
| 5 | Brad MackeA117262 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.07 | 102.79 | 85.7 |
| 6 | Brad MackeA117262 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 3.97 | 100.09 | 83.4 |
| 7 | Eric HensonTY58309 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 3.78 | 95.49 | 79.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dennis RainvilleTY89535 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.10 | 120.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ben McElroy · 2 overall | Minor | 2.90 | 112.40 | 93.7 | |
| 3 | Ben McElroy · 3 overall | Minor | 2.82 | 109.17 | 91.0 | |
| 4 | Dennis RainvilleTY89535 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.74 | 106.05 | 88.4 | |
| 5 | Lark Commanday · 5 overall | Minor | 2.09 | 81.01 | 67.5 | |
| 6 | Lark Commanday · 6 overall | Minor | 2.00 | 77.26 | 64.4 | |
| 7 | Lark Commanday · 7 overall | Minor | 1.99 | 76.86 | 64.0 | |
| 8 | Dennis RainvilleTY89535 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.92 | 74.26 | 61.9 | |
| 9 | Robert Borgula · 9 overall | Minor | 1.51 | 58.59 | 48.8 | |
| 10 | Robert Borgula · 10 overall | Minor | 1.43 | 55.21 | 46.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1I Will Not ObeyComstock · 24 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chad Elliott | Limited | 5.6789 | 19.37 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | David Mandros | Carry Optics | 5.2939 | 22.29 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Donald Dillon | Carry Optics | 5.0815 | 20.86 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.19 |
| 4 | Joel Ripper | Carry Optics | 5.0325 | 23.05 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.07 |
| 5 | Chad Elliott | Limited | 4.9515 | 20.60 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.63 |
| 6 | John Klendworth | Open | 4.8866 | 19.85 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Joel Ripper | Carry Optics | 4.8739 | 23.80 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.48 |
| 8 | David Mandros | Carry Optics | 4.7599 | 23.53 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.90 |
| 9 | Kai Kohlmann | PCC | 4.7538 | 23.56 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | John Klendworth | Open | 4.7524 | 19.99 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 116.70 |
| 11 | Shawn Rosenberger | Limited | 4.6178 | 25.12 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.58 |
| 12 | Chad Elliott | Limited | 4.6161 | 21.23 | 16 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.54 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I Will Not Obey | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Bnts
- Feb 4, 2024IL16 USPSA Feb 04, 2024 48 shooters
- Jan 2, 2024IL16 USPSA Jan 02, 2024 49 shooters
- Dec 5, 2023IL16 USPSA Dec 05, 2023 37 shooters
- Oct 3, 2023IL16 USPSA Oct 03, 2023 34 shooters
- Feb 21, 2023IL16 USPSA Feb 21, 2023 52 shooters
- Feb 14, 2023IL16 USPSA Feb 14, 2023 51 shooters
Field
GM0M4A6B–D24U0