Feb 13, 2022 · Level I · Classifier match
YMM IPSC02 2022_02_13
Shooters
44
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
112
Field
6 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott GruenbergTY77598 | Production | A | Minor | 557.05 | 1 |
| 1 | Delbert MaslenA12982 | Single Stack | B | Major | 544.45 | 1 |
| 1 | Eugene Walters | Open | U | Minor | 522.34 | 1 |
| 1 | Ricky LabistreA112657 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 511.54 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert DickersonA128573 | Limited | B | Major | 438.22 | 1 |
| 1 | Bill JohnstonTY93603 | PCC | B | Minor | 435.81 | 1 |
| 2 | Stef MaslenFY61184 | Open | C | Major | 512.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Tim SchlagerA136875 | Single Stack | U | Minor | 509.28 | 2 |
| 2 | George MandesTY24066 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 486.93 | 2 |
| 2 | John GloverFY56992 | Limited | A | Major | 437.26 | 2 |
| 2 | Rick PunuL2757 | PCC | GM | Minor | 434.37 | 2 |
| 2 | Kieran Ledford | Production | Minor | 349.68 | 2 | |
| 3 | Monte SellardsA125201 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 470.24 | 3 |
| 3 | Kristian NoeA130717 | Limited | D | Minor | 433.05 | 3 |
| 3 | Jesse RayA121487 | PCC | M | Minor | 416.55 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike SleemanTY57621 | Single Stack | C | Major | 352.95 | 3 |
| 3 | Heidi Young | Open | U | Minor | 214.41 | 3 |
| 4 | Charlene MartinTY111439 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 464.67 | 4 |
| 4 | Max Pain | PCC | U | Minor | 410.00 | 4 |
| 4 | Nathan Hunter | Limited | U | Minor | 309.10 | 4 |
| 5 | Irvin CeballosA121516 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 449.41 | 5 |
| 5 | Eugene Walters | PCC | U | Minor | 309.15 | 5 |
| 5 | Todd RisenTY113043 | Limited | C | Minor | 301.74 | 5 |
| 6 | Ian MeyersL4768 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 447.00 | 6 |
| 6 | Johnnie CadyTY63399 | PCC | C | Minor | 299.29 | 6 |
| 6 | Jim Sloman | Limited | Minor | 261.80 | 6 | |
| 7 | Donald HonakerA68844 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 402.54 | 7 |
| 7 | Jeff BlackwellL4933 | PCC | U | Minor | 256.78 | 7 |
| 7 | Robert DickersonA128573 | Limited | B | Major | 120.00 | 7 |
| 8 | Luis SalasA131331 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 387.55 | 8 |
| 8 | Donna AndreasTY134640 | PCC | U | Minor | 169.40 | 8 |
| 8 | Norman Mathis | Limited | U | Minor | 108.73 | 8 |
| 9 | Jordan MarmoA134795 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 378.91 | 9 |
| 9 | Ken Arneson DQA89142 | Limited | U | Major | 0.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Dean Hitchcock | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 348.83 | 10 |
| 11 | Ryan GoffA131385 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 332.72 | 11 |
| 12 | Joseph VieraA135257 | Carry Optics | Minor | 284.08 | 12 | |
| 13 | Dan GradiasA112963 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 254.63 | 13 |
| 14 | Missi LabistreA127546 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 224.24 | 14 |
| 15 | Jim WaddellTY139534 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 206.80 | 15 |
| 16 | Elaine AgeeTY109086 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 189.34 | 16 |
| 17 | Tedd Tarwater | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 124.74 | 17 |
| 18 | Ricky LabistreA112657 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 120.00 | 18 |
| 19 | Ryan GoffA131385 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 86.39 | 19 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ricky LabistreA112657 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.29 | 3.51 | 11.48 | 7.42 | 5.56 | 511.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | George MandesTY24066 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 4.49 | 3.59 | 9.36 | 6.00 | 5.99 | 486.93 | 95.2 |
| 3 | Monte SellardsA125201 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.22 | 3.79 | 7.64 | 5.80 | 6.14 | 470.24 | 91.9 |
| 4 | Charlene MartinTY111439 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 3.94 | 3.41 | 10.09 | 5.49 | 5.70 | 464.67 | 90.8 |
| 5 | Irvin CeballosA121516 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.19 | 4.32 | 5.47 | 5.80 | 5.69 | 449.41 | 87.8 |
| 6 | Ian MeyersL4768 · 6 overall | M | Minor | 3.85 | 3.12 | 11.69 | 7.54 | 3.46 | 447.00 | 87.4 |
| 7 | Donald HonakerA68844 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 4.09 | 4.00 | 7.74 | 4.01 | 4.32 | 402.54 | 78.7 |
| 8 | Luis SalasA131331 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.56 | 3.66 | 7.71 | 4.50 | 4.97 | 387.55 | 75.8 |
| 9 | Jordan MarmoA134795 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.33 | 3.03 | 7.61 | 5.05 | 4.24 | 378.91 | 74.1 |
| 10 | Dean Hitchcock · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.33 | 1.97 | 8.77 | 4.75 | 4.46 | 348.83 | 68.2 |
| 11 | Ryan GoffA131385 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 3.05 | 2.89 | 6.16 | 4.57 | 3.54 | 332.72 | 65.0 |
| 12 | Joseph VieraA135257 · 12 overall | Minor | 2.69 | 2.06 | 6.40 | 4.17 | 2.69 | 284.08 | 55.5 | |
| 13 | Dan GradiasA112963 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.71 | 2.46 | 7.17 | 3.01 | 2.35 | 254.63 | 49.8 |
| 14 | Missi LabistreA127546 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 1.85 | 2.19 | 4.52 | 1.10 | 3.40 | 224.24 | 43.8 |
| 15 | Jim WaddellTY139534 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 1.84 | 2.19 | 3.63 | 2.77 | 2.03 | 206.80 | 40.4 |
| 16 | Elaine AgeeTY109086 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 1.98 | 1.56 | 4.00 | 1.92 | 2.10 | 189.34 | 37.0 |
| 17 | Tedd Tarwater · 17 overall | U | Minor | 0.86 | 0.79 | 4.37 | 1.89 | 0.91 | 124.74 | 24.4 |
| 18 | Ricky LabistreA112657 · 18 overall | M | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12.70 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 120.00 | 23.5 |
| 19 | Ryan GoffA131385 · 19 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 86.39 | 16.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert DickersonA128573 · 1 overall | B | Major | 3.76 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 5.59 | 6.13 | 438.22 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John GloverFY56992 · 2 overall | A | Major | 1.53 | 2.48 | 9.60 | 5.09 | 3.87 | 437.26 | 99.8 |
| 3 | Kristian NoeA130717 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 2.65 | 2.55 | 8.24 | 4.46 | 3.70 | 433.05 | 98.8 |
| 4 | Nathan Hunter · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.88 | 2.06 | 7.27 | 2.09 | 2.48 | 309.10 | 70.5 |
| 5 | Todd RisenTY113043 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 1.99 | 2.17 | 6.33 | 3.35 | 1.37 | 301.74 | 68.9 |
| 6 | Jim Sloman · 6 overall | Minor | 1.80 | 1.54 | 3.72 | 2.81 | 2.58 | 261.80 | 59.7 | |
| 7 | Robert DickersonA128573 · 7 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.75 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 120.00 | 27.4 |
| 8 | Norman Mathis · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.73 | 0.40 | 3.07 | 1.11 | 0.71 | 108.73 | 24.8 |
| 9 | Ken Arneson DQA89142 · 9 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eugene Walters · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.32 | 2.64 | 7.39 | 2.68 | 3.08 | 522.34 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stef MaslenFY61184 · 2 overall | C | Major | 2.31 | 2.74 | 5.00 | 3.88 | 2.91 | 512.48 | 98.1 |
| 3 | Heidi Young · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.42 | 1.01 | 2.86 | 1.73 | 0.63 | 214.41 | 41.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bill JohnstonTY93603 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.39 | 3.97 | 10.57 | 4.93 | 5.68 | 435.81 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rick PunuL2757 · 2 overall | GM | Minor | 3.70 | 2.77 | 11.33 | 5.12 | 6.00 | 434.37 | 99.7 |
| 3 | Jesse RayA121487 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 2.95 | 2.76 | 12.10 | 2.99 | 7.30 | 416.55 | 95.6 |
| 4 | Max Pain · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.58 | 4.57 | 14.01 | 6.47 | 0.00 | 410.00 | 94.1 |
| 5 | Eugene Walters · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.56 | 2.72 | 7.49 | 3.70 | 3.82 | 309.15 | 70.9 |
| 6 | Johnnie CadyTY63399 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.24 | 1.90 | 7.75 | 3.88 | 4.16 | 299.29 | 68.7 |
| 7 | Jeff BlackwellL4933 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.14 | 2.42 | 8.43 | 3.62 | 2.57 | 256.78 | 58.9 |
| 8 | Donna AndreasTY134640 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 1.03 | 4.69 | 2.51 | 1.38 | 169.40 | 38.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott GruenbergTY77598 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.79 | 3.04 | 9.97 | 4.04 | 3.14 | 557.05 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kieran Ledford · 2 overall | Minor | 2.38 | 1.99 | 7.49 | 4.15 | 0.71 | 349.68 | 62.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Delbert MaslenA12982 · 1 overall | B | Major | 2.73 | 2.41 | 9.02 | 4.06 | 3.93 | 544.45 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tim SchlagerA136875 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.09 | 2.56 | 6.10 | 3.94 | 3.71 | 509.28 | 93.5 |
| 3 | Mike SleemanTY57621 · 3 overall | C | Major | 0.78 | 1.15 | 7.35 | 2.83 | 3.02 | 352.95 | 64.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Max Pain | PCC | 4.5842 | 18.76 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | George Mandes | Carry Optics | 4.4875 | 19.61 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 4.2885 | 20.52 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.01 |
| 4 | Monte Sellards | Carry Optics | 4.2157 | 20.40 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.55 |
| 5 | Irvin Ceballos | Carry Optics | 4.1910 | 20.52 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.05 |
| 6 | Donald Honaker | Carry Optics | 4.0946 | 21.98 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.12 |
| 7 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 3.9431 | 21.81 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.08 |
| 8 | Ian Meyers | Carry Optics | 3.8479 | 22.35 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.17 |
| 9 | Scott Gruenberg | Production | 3.7936 | 22.67 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Robert Dickerson | Limited | 3.7581 | 23.15 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Rick Punu | PCC | 3.6961 | 24.35 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.56 |
| 12 | Bill Johnston | PCC | 3.3911 | 26.54 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.58 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Max Pain | PCC | 4.5694 | 17.07 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Irvin Ceballos | Carry Optics | 4.3249 | 18.96 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Donald Honaker | Carry Optics | 4.0038 | 20.98 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.32 |
| 4 | Bill Johnston | PCC | 3.9705 | 21.66 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.20 |
| 5 | Monte Sellards | Carry Optics | 3.7905 | 20.05 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.88 |
| 6 | Luis Salas | Carry Optics | 3.6552 | 18.33 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.06 |
| 7 | George Mandes | Carry Optics | 3.5877 | 19.79 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.66 |
| 8 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 3.5078 | 18.53 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 73.00 |
| 9 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 3.4059 | 21.14 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.88 |
| 10 | Ian Meyers | Carry Optics | 3.1235 | 20.17 | 13 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 11 | Scott Gruenberg | Production | 3.0364 | 25.03 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 12 | Jordan Marmo | Carry Optics | 3.0279 | 25.10 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.01 |
38X3 Trigger Freeze Comstock · 24 rounds · 42 runs · classifier 21-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Max Pain | PCC | 14.0127 | 7.85 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 12.6984 | 8.82 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Jesse Ray | PCC | 12.0950 | 9.26 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.58 |
| 4 | Ian Meyers | Carry Optics | 11.6854 | 8.90 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.43 |
| 5 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 11.4823 | 9.58 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.51 |
| 6 | Rick Punu | PCC | 11.3333 | 9.00 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 97.05 |
| 7 | Bill Johnston | PCC | 10.5743 | 10.97 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.55 |
| 8 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 10.0890 | 10.11 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.34 |
| 9 | Scott Gruenberg | Production | 9.9728 | 11.03 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Robert Dickerson | Limited | 9.7500 | 12.00 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | John Glover | Limited | 9.5978 | 10.94 | 13 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.13 |
| 12 | George Mandes | Carry Optics | 9.3591 | 9.83 | 12 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.44 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian Meyers | Carry Optics | 7.5417 | 13.79 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 7.4233 | 14.01 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.27 |
| 3 | Max Pain | PCC | 6.4692 | 12.83 | 18 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | George Mandes | Carry Optics | 6.0035 | 16.99 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.56 |
| 5 | Irvin Ceballos | Carry Optics | 5.8038 | 17.23 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.65 |
| 6 | Monte Sellards | Carry Optics | 5.8005 | 17.24 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.60 |
| 7 | Robert Dickerson | Limited | 5.5897 | 19.50 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 5.4871 | 17.86 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.03 |
| 9 | Rick Punu | PCC | 5.1152 | 17.79 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.98 |
| 10 | John Glover | Limited | 5.0907 | 19.84 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.18 |
| 11 | Jordan Marmo | Carry Optics | 5.0548 | 20.97 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.73 |
| 12 | Bill Johnston | PCC | 4.9293 | 21.91 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.82 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 30 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Ray | PCC | 7.3040 | 18.62 | 25 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Monte Sellards | Carry Optics | 6.1412 | 19.54 | 16 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Robert Dickerson | Limited | 6.1269 | 22.85 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Rick Punu | PCC | 5.9971 | 21.01 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.16 |
| 5 | George Mandes | Carry Optics | 5.9880 | 23.38 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.26 |
| 6 | Charlene Martin | Carry Optics | 5.7047 | 23.84 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.34 |
| 7 | Irvin Ceballos | Carry Optics | 5.6918 | 22.84 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.02 |
| 8 | Bill Johnston | PCC | 5.6805 | 25.35 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.66 |
| 9 | Ricky Labistre | Carry Optics | 5.5579 | 24.11 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.75 |
| 10 | Luis Salas | Carry Optics | 4.9745 | 23.52 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 121.50 |
| 11 | Dean Hitchcock | Carry Optics | 4.4605 | 23.54 | 17 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.95 |
| 12 | Donald Honaker | Carry Optics | 4.3174 | 32.89 | 27 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.45 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | 8X3 Trigger Freeze | Comstock | 24 | 120 | 21-01 |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
More from Yuma Matchmasters
- Jan 23, 2026YMM PCSL 2026-01-24 26 shooters
- Oct 25, 2025YMM PCSL 2025-10-25 18 shooters
- Oct 12, 2025YMM USPSA 2025_10_19 56 shooters
- Sep 21, 2025YMM USPSA 2025_09_21 51 shooters
- Aug 10, 2025YMM USPSA 2025_8_10 45 shooters
- Jul 13, 2025YMM USPSA 2025_07_13 49 shooters
Field
GM1M5A4B–D15U16