Mar 1, 2025 · Level I · Classifier match
February BHPSC Monthly USPSA Indoor Match Clone
Shooters
42
Divisions
7
Stages
3
Rounds
46
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Geoff Murray | Limited | U | Major | 230.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Gregory LangnerA121434 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 230.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jordan HuntA145765 | PCC | B | Minor | 230.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brody AdkisonL5946 | Production | U | Minor | 230.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chad ChurchA132378 | Revolver | A | Minor | 230.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Zack Harred | Open | U | Minor | 229.25 | 1 |
| 1 | Rob McAnanyA160598 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 210.19 | 1 |
| 2 | Les Cox | Open | M | Major | 195.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Brett KoberleinA146631 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 194.67 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott RhodigTY127565 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 151.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Dean WilsonA63371 | Limited | C | Minor | 124.32 | 2 |
| 2 | Erik KangasA140736 | Production | B | Minor | 96.04 | 2 |
| 3 | Luke BurkholderA121346 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 182.56 | 3 |
| 3 | Connor RainwaterA119842 | Open | U | Major | 152.07 | 3 |
| 3 | Dalton GutierrezA166101 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 142.11 | 3 |
| 3 | Paul LevineA166322 | Limited | U | Minor | 83.38 | 3 |
| 4 | Grant SchroederTY123214 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 171.49 | 4 |
| 4 | Ryland SimsA165668 | Open | U | Minor | 139.90 | 4 |
| 4 | Alden WalkerA166422 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 131.40 | 4 |
| 4 | LeeAnn HeadleyA166490 | Limited | U | Minor | 77.53 | 4 |
| 5 | Chris GarciaA155227 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 151.23 | 5 |
| 5 | Dakota Droegemeier | Open | U | Minor | 139.48 | 5 |
| 5 | Samuel WarisA165642 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 128.21 | 5 |
| 5 | James DavisA166485 | Limited | U | Minor | 58.55 | 5 |
| 6 | Davin HenkeA164450 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 127.72 | 6 |
| 6 | Mark CleggA77465 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 118.80 | 6 |
| 6 | Ronald TeeterA161604 | Open | U | Minor | 98.35 | 6 |
| 6 | Leanord Poncavage | Limited | Minor | 56.86 | 6 | |
| 7 | Richard NguyenA140072 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 127.66 | 7 |
| 7 | Jeremy ButcherTY136923 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 116.35 | 7 |
| 7 | Shelby Murray DQ | Open | U | Minor | 0.00 | 7 |
| 8 | Christian OusnamerA140069 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 123.57 | 8 |
| 8 | Gregory GuthrieA163446 | Limited Optics | D | Minor | 115.26 | 8 |
| 9 | TRAVIS ANDERSA163303 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 116.38 | 9 |
| 9 | Stan WalkerTY126008 | Limited Optics | D | Minor | 104.47 | 9 |
| 10 | Rich QuallsA164659 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 109.63 | 10 |
| 10 | Paul JonesA158047 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 101.95 | 10 |
| 11 | Paul JohnsonA149959 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 84.15 | 11 |
| 11 | Robert MendonA165618 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 72.03 | 11 |
| 12 | Scott BlairA82854 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 77.05 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob McAnanyA160598 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.87 | 10.70 | 4.83 | 210.19 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott RhodigTY127565 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.10 | 3.63 | 6.53 | 151.45 | 72.1 |
| 3 | Dalton GutierrezA166101 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.66 | 9.11 | 7.22 | 142.11 | 67.6 |
| 4 | Alden WalkerA166422 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.18 | 6.58 | 6.44 | 131.40 | 62.5 |
| 5 | Samuel WarisA165642 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 6.62 | 2.61 | 128.21 | 61.0 |
| 6 | Davin HenkeA164450 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.82 | 7.30 | 1.81 | 127.72 | 60.8 |
| 7 | Richard NguyenA140072 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 3.68 | 4.84 | 3.79 | 127.66 | 60.7 |
| 8 | Christian OusnamerA140069 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.09 | 6.82 | 5.56 | 123.57 | 58.8 |
| 9 | TRAVIS ANDERSA163303 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.92 | 5.18 | 3.92 | 116.38 | 55.4 |
| 10 | Rich QuallsA164659 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.30 | 5.17 | 0.00 | 109.63 | 52.2 |
| 11 | Paul JohnsonA149959 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.32 | 3.01 | 2.85 | 84.15 | 40.0 |
| 12 | Scott BlairA82854 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 2.50 | 4.05 | 0.90 | 77.05 | 36.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Geoff Murray · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.94 | 3.78 | 4.45 | 230.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dean WilsonA63371 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.52 | 2.74 | 1.82 | 124.32 | 54.0 |
| 3 | Paul LevineA166322 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.30 | 0.95 | 1.26 | 83.38 | 36.2 |
| 4 | LeeAnn HeadleyA166490 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.01 | 1.82 | 0.29 | 77.53 | 33.7 |
| 5 | James DavisA166485 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.47 | 3.03 | 0.00 | 58.55 | 25.5 |
| 6 | Leanord Poncavage · 6 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 56.86 | 24.7 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | James Davis Jr DQ · 7 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gregory LangnerA121434 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.23 | 8.62 | 7.78 | 230.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brett KoberleinA146631 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.65 | 7.11 | 6.15 | 194.67 | 84.6 |
| 3 | Luke BurkholderA121346 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.65 | 6.62 | 5.02 | 182.56 | 79.4 |
| 4 | Grant SchroederTY123214 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.09 | 6.15 | 2.81 | 171.49 | 74.6 |
| 5 | Chris GarciaA155227 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 6.04 | 3.60 | 151.23 | 65.8 |
| 6 | Mark CleggA77465 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.08 | 4.66 | 2.79 | 118.80 | 51.6 |
| 7 | Jeremy ButcherTY136923 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.53 | 6.06 | 0.00 | 116.35 | 50.6 |
| 8 | Gregory GuthrieA163446 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 3.27 | 2.57 | 3.71 | 115.26 | 50.1 |
| 9 | Stan WalkerTY126008 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 2.83 | 3.43 | 2.73 | 104.47 | 45.4 |
| 10 | Paul JonesA158047 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 4.09 | 2.30 | 0.00 | 101.95 | 44.3 |
| 11 | Robert MendonA165618 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.58 | 1.68 | 3.51 | 72.03 | 31.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zack Harred · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.32 | 7.66 | 7.08 | 229.25 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Les Cox · 2 overall | M | Major | 4.95 | 7.76 | 3.86 | 195.07 | 85.1 |
| 3 | Connor RainwaterA119842 · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.68 | 6.59 | 2.95 | 152.07 | 66.3 |
| 4 | Ryland SimsA165668 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.10 | 6.64 | 5.31 | 139.90 | 61.0 |
| 5 | Dakota Droegemeier · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.01 | 6.18 | 5.90 | 139.48 | 60.8 |
| 6 | Ronald TeeterA161604 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.60 | 2.93 | 2.58 | 98.35 | 42.9 |
| 7 | Shelby Murray DQ · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Jon KopekA155746 · 8 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jordan HuntA145765 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.02 | 8.62 | 6.12 | 230.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brody AdkisonL5946 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.77 | 5.94 | 3.20 | 230.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Erik KangasA140736 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.04 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 96.04 | 41.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chad ChurchA132378 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.10 | 2.36 | 3.99 | 230.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1North 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob McAnany | Carry Optics | 5.8658 | 17.73 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Brody Adkison | Production | 5.7681 | 16.99 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Zack Harred | Open | 5.3163 | 18.81 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Gregory Langner | Limited Optics | 5.2322 | 17.01 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Grant Schroeder | Limited Optics | 5.0856 | 19.27 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.92 |
| 6 | Erik Kangas | Production | 5.0363 | 20.65 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.04 |
| 7 | Les Cox | Open | 4.9472 | 20.82 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.36 |
| 8 | Geoff Murray | Limited | 4.9353 | 20.87 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Luke Burkholder | Limited Optics | 4.6467 | 20.66 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.69 |
| 10 | Brett Koberlein | Limited Optics | 4.6463 | 18.94 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 97.68 |
| 11 | Rich Qualls | Carry Optics | 4.3011 | 23.25 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.66 |
| 12 | Chad Church | Revolver | 4.1004 | 23.90 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
2South 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob McAnany | Carry Optics | 10.7011 | 5.42 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dalton Gutierrez | Carry Optics | 9.1057 | 6.15 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.05 |
| 3 | Jordan Hunt | PCC | 8.6207 | 6.96 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Gregory Langner | Limited Optics | 8.6154 | 6.50 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Les Cox | Open | 7.7574 | 7.09 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Zack Harred | Open | 7.6607 | 7.31 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.25 |
| 7 | Davin Henke | Carry Optics | 7.3048 | 7.94 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.96 |
| 8 | Brett Koberlein | Limited Optics | 7.1090 | 8.44 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.51 |
| 9 | Christian Ousnamer | Carry Optics | 6.8235 | 8.50 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.26 |
| 10 | Ryland Sims | Open | 6.6362 | 8.74 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.33 |
| 11 | Luke Burkholder | Limited Optics | 6.6242 | 7.85 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.13 |
| 12 | Samuel Waris | Carry Optics | 6.6207 | 7.25 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 37.12 |
3CM 13-08 More Disaster FactorVirginia · 12 rounds · 33 runs · classifier 13-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gregory Langner | Limited Optics | 7.7760 | 6.43 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dalton Gutierrez | Carry Optics | 7.2180 | 6.65 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Zack Harred | Open | 7.0773 | 7.63 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Scott Rhodig | Carry Optics | 6.5268 | 8.58 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.25 |
| 5 | Alden Walker | Carry Optics | 6.4426 | 7.14 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.55 |
| 6 | Brett Koberlein | Limited Optics | 6.1538 | 7.80 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.48 |
| 7 | Jordan Hunt | PCC | 6.1224 | 7.84 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Dakota Droegemeier | Open | 5.8974 | 7.80 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Christian Ousnamer | Carry Optics | 5.5556 | 10.44 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.18 |
| 10 | Ryland Sims | Open | 5.3115 | 9.79 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.03 |
| 11 | Luke Burkholder | Limited Optics | 5.0209 | 7.17 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 38.74 |
| 12 | Rob McAnany | Carry Optics | 4.8343 | 7.24 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.19 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | North 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | South 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | CM 13-08 More Disaster Factor | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 13-08 |
Field
GM0M1A3B–D14U22