May 20, 2026 · Level I
FAS Tuesday Night Outdoors USPSA
Shooters
14
Divisions
4
Stages
2
Rounds
48
Field
2 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jimmy ChenTY163223 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew PanchoA147389 | Limited 10 | U | Major | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jun ChangA111317 | Open | GM | Major | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sydney PaceA89154 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 223.85 | 1 |
| 2 | Bud HumelsineTY98112 | Limited Optics | M | Minor | 223.84 | 2 |
| 2 | Keith BerrianL5170 | Open | B | Major | 193.57 | 2 |
| 2 | Grace NelsonTY138747 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 184.80 | 2 |
| 3 | Sam HacheyTY139396 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 193.10 | 3 |
| 3 | Dillin MattosA175365 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 173.63 | 3 |
| 3 | Tony Del RosarioA156225 | Open | U | Minor | 117.09 | 3 |
| 4 | Sean RafterA182022 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 86.97 | 4 |
| 4 | Ashar McDowellA177452 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 80.35 | 4 |
| 5 | Troy Hall | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 80.95 | 5 |
| 6 | Dustin Wise | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 41.27 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jimmy ChenTY163223 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.61 | 6.08 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Grace NelsonTY138747 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.14 | 4.62 | 184.80 | 77.0 |
| 3 | Dillin MattosA175365 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.72 | 4.46 | 173.63 | 72.3 |
| 4 | Ashar McDowellA177452 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.26 | 1.98 | 80.35 | 33.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew PanchoA147389 · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.24 | 2.25 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sydney PaceA89154 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 8.27 | 5.56 | 223.85 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bud HumelsineTY98112 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 7.24 | 6.52 | 223.84 | 100.0 |
| 3 | Sam HacheyTY139396 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.87 | 5.97 | 193.10 | 86.3 |
| 4 | Sean RafterA182022 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 3.08 | 86.97 | 38.9 |
| 5 | Troy Hall · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.83 | 3.09 | 80.95 | 36.2 |
| 6 | Dustin Wise · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.52 | 1.96 | 41.27 | 18.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jun ChangA111317 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 8.05 | 7.54 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Keith BerrianL5170 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.94 | 6.70 | 193.57 | 80.7 |
| 3 | Tony Del RosarioA156225 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.41 | 3.14 | 117.09 | 48.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Flow With ItComstock · 26 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sydney Pace | Limited Optics | 8.2667 | 15.00 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Jun Chang | Open | 8.0497 | 15.28 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Bud Humelsine | Limited Optics | 7.2393 | 16.30 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.84 |
| 4 | Jimmy Chen | Carry Optics | 6.6053 | 18.47 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Keith Berrian | Open | 5.9382 | 21.05 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.90 |
| 6 | Sam Hachey | Limited Optics | 5.8706 | 20.10 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.32 |
| 7 | Grace Nelson | Carry Optics | 5.1400 | 21.79 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.16 |
| 8 | Dillin Mattos | Carry Optics | 4.7226 | 25.41 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.95 |
| 9 | Tony Del Rosario | Open | 4.4106 | 24.94 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.23 |
| 10 | Ashar McDowell | Carry Optics | 2.2609 | 34.50 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 44.50 |
| 11 | Sean Rafter | Limited Optics | 2.2242 | 33.27 | 16 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 34.98 |
| 12 | Troy Hall | Limited Optics | 1.8279 | 39.39 | 13 · 8 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 28.75 |
2Up For This OneComstock · 22 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jun Chang | Open | 7.5417 | 13.79 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Keith Berrian | Open | 6.6964 | 15.68 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.67 |
| 3 | Bud Humelsine | Limited Optics | 6.5160 | 15.04 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Jimmy Chen | Carry Optics | 6.0811 | 17.76 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Sam Hachey | Limited Optics | 5.9701 | 17.42 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.78 |
| 6 | Sydney Pace | Limited Optics | 5.5592 | 15.29 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.85 |
| 7 | Grace Nelson | Carry Optics | 4.6237 | 20.33 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 83.64 |
| 8 | Dillin Mattos | Carry Optics | 4.4604 | 20.85 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.68 |
| 9 | Tony Del Rosario | Open | 3.1440 | 19.72 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 45.86 |
| 10 | Troy Hall | Limited Optics | 3.0924 | 25.87 | 12 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 52.20 |
| 11 | Sean Rafter | Limited Optics | 3.0798 | 31.82 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 51.99 |
| 12 | Andrew Pancho | Limited 10 | 2.2492 | 44.46 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flow With It | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Up For This One | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM1M1A2B–D3U7