Aug 30, 2023 · Level I
VS-VA Viikkokisa 2023-08-30
Shooters
42
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
87
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jorma Rautio100036 | Classic | Minor | 435.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Vesa Kosola112231 | Open | Major | 435.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jussi Niskanen119674 | Revolver | Minor | 435.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | jonas åberg155502 | Production | Minor | 426.56 | 1 | |
| 1 | Markku Pätsi162566 | PCC | Minor | 412.30 | 1 | |
| 1 | Lauri Annala166795 | Production Optics | Minor | 406.67 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aki Pakka124151 | Standard | Major | 405.40 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jonny Österlund175702 | PCC | Minor | 408.26 | 2 | |
| 2 | Esa Laine158020 | Production Optics | Minor | 398.78 | 2 | |
| 2 | Esa Blom131843 | Production | Minor | 398.37 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kaisa Koski131474 | Standard | Major | 395.61 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kimmo Välivainio136288 | Revolver | Major | 267.21 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jyrki Ruutiainen162537 | PCC | Minor | 370.19 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mikko Koski131490 | Standard | Major | 354.80 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mikael Rönnqvist134057 | Production | Major | 315.41 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mattias Bergström170286 | Production Optics | Minor | 300.64 | 3 | |
| 4 | Timmy Lund180988 | Production | Minor | 299.06 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jaska Pätsi161512 | Production Optics | Minor | 298.86 | 4 | |
| 4 | Tommi Hartman173775 | PCC | Minor | 248.04 | 4 | |
| 4 | Sampo Mattila139434 | Standard | Minor | 213.57 | 4 | |
| 5 | Emil Filla175359 | Production Optics | Minor | 293.31 | 5 | |
| 5 | Markus Snygg170299 | Production | Minor | 292.73 | 5 | |
| 5 | Markus Saari173746 | Standard | Minor | 33.25 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jari Filla161211 | Production Optics | Minor | 292.77 | 6 | |
| 6 | Janne Mäki161208 | Production | Minor | 291.84 | 6 | |
| 7 | Hannu Maunula10067 | Production | Minor | 283.34 | 7 | |
| 7 | Sanni Pätsi162579 | Production Optics | Minor | 236.24 | 7 | |
| 8 | Sebastian Slotte161143 | Production | Minor | 280.30 | 8 | |
| 9 | Vesa Savikko164807 | Production | Minor | 230.08 | 9 | |
| 10 | Staffan Höstman165990 | Production | Minor | 229.78 | 10 | |
| 11 | Mika Kiviharju170260 | Production | Minor | 203.43 | 11 | |
| 12 | Peter Lindström159032 | Production | Minor | 189.12 | 12 | |
| 13 | Sture Skinnar171146 | Production | Minor | 179.08 | 13 | |
| 14 | Sven Lindberg162760 | Production | Minor | 159.74 | 14 | |
| 15 | Jussi Vehkala182627 | Production | Minor | 156.00 | 15 | |
| 16 | Risto Viitala148166 | Production | Minor | 146.14 | 16 | |
| 17 | Joakim Pistol5548 | Production | Minor | 145.71 | 17 | |
| 18 | Martti Sillanpää180551 | Production | Minor | 143.40 | 18 | |
| 19 | Jarkko Jämsä171243 | Production | Minor | 140.04 | 19 | |
| 20 | Toni Uusi-Pohjola180577 | Production | Minor | 130.24 | 20 | |
| 21 | Erik Isakas181453 | Production | Minor | 81.56 | 21 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jorma Rautio100036 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.07 | 1.12 | 2.36 | 1.30 | 435.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa Kosola112231 · 1 overall | Major | 6.05 | 4.06 | 4.05 | 4.64 | 435.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markku Pätsi162566 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.05 | 3.40 | 6.22 | 4.60 | 412.30 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jonny Österlund175702 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.34 | 3.82 | 5.53 | 5.23 | 408.26 | 99.0 | |
| 3 | Jyrki Ruutiainen162537 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.96 | 2.92 | 5.23 | 4.13 | 370.19 | 89.8 | |
| 4 | Tommi Hartman173775 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.37 | 2.16 | 3.79 | 2.84 | 248.04 | 60.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jonas åberg155502 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.25 | 4.69 | 5.80 | 4.60 | 426.56 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Esa Blom131843 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.21 | 4.98 | 5.90 | 3.94 | 398.37 | 93.4 | |
| 3 | Mikael Rönnqvist134057 · 3 overall | Major | 4.27 | 2.97 | 4.19 | 3.61 | 315.41 | 73.9 | |
| 4 | Timmy Lund180988 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.39 | 2.17 | 3.71 | 4.02 | 299.06 | 70.1 | |
| 5 | Markus Snygg170299 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.65 | 3.19 | 3.56 | 3.55 | 292.73 | 68.6 | |
| 6 | Janne Mäki161208 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.38 | 2.58 | 3.40 | 3.51 | 291.84 | 68.4 | |
| 7 | Hannu Maunula10067 · 7 overall | Minor | 4.22 | 2.19 | 3.80 | 3.29 | 283.34 | 66.4 | |
| 8 | Sebastian Slotte161143 · 8 overall | Minor | 3.08 | 2.75 | 3.88 | 3.76 | 280.30 | 65.7 | |
| 9 | Vesa Savikko164807 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.23 | 2.08 | 3.50 | 3.33 | 230.08 | 53.9 | |
| 10 | Staffan Höstman165990 · 10 overall | Minor | 3.62 | 1.40 | 3.22 | 2.73 | 229.78 | 53.9 | |
| 11 | Mika Kiviharju170260 · 11 overall | Minor | 3.17 | 2.01 | 3.11 | 1.32 | 203.43 | 47.7 | |
| 12 | Peter Lindström159032 · 12 overall | Minor | 2.80 | 2.23 | 2.97 | 0.92 | 189.12 | 44.3 | |
| 13 | Sture Skinnar171146 · 13 overall | Minor | 2.89 | 1.64 | 2.72 | 1.21 | 179.08 | 42.0 | |
| 14 | Sven Lindberg162760 · 14 overall | Minor | 2.48 | 1.90 | 2.25 | 0.88 | 159.74 | 37.5 | |
| 15 | Jussi Vehkala182627 · 15 overall | Minor | 2.54 | 1.52 | 1.53 | 1.76 | 156.00 | 36.6 | |
| 16 | Risto Viitala148166 · 16 overall | Minor | 1.33 | 1.89 | 2.83 | 0.96 | 146.14 | 34.3 | |
| 17 | Joakim Pistol5548 · 17 overall | Minor | 1.91 | 1.43 | 2.37 | 1.23 | 145.71 | 34.2 | |
| 18 | Martti Sillanpää180551 · 18 overall | Minor | 1.55 | 1.08 | 2.15 | 2.17 | 143.40 | 33.6 | |
| 19 | Jarkko Jämsä171243 · 19 overall | Minor | 2.10 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.58 | 140.04 | 32.8 | |
| 20 | Toni Uusi-Pohjola180577 · 20 overall | Minor | 2.37 | 0.37 | 2.00 | 1.49 | 130.24 | 30.5 | |
| 21 | Erik Isakas181453 · 21 overall | Minor | 1.04 | 1.20 | 0.95 | 0.66 | 81.56 | 19.1 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Benjamin Lillbacka DQ181990 · 22 overall | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Annala166795 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.36 | 5.43 | 6.90 | 5.92 | 406.67 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Esa Laine158020 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.98 | 6.48 | 5.50 | 5.08 | 398.78 | 98.1 | |
| 3 | Mattias Bergström170286 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.24 | 4.15 | 5.42 | 4.40 | 300.64 | 73.9 | |
| 4 | Jaska Pätsi161512 · 4 overall | Minor | 6.13 | 3.42 | 4.60 | 3.85 | 298.86 | 73.5 | |
| 5 | Emil Filla175359 · 5 overall | Minor | 5.56 | 3.51 | 4.55 | 4.09 | 293.31 | 72.1 | |
| 6 | Jari Filla161211 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.91 | 5.03 | 3.67 | 4.06 | 292.77 | 72.0 | |
| 7 | Sanni Pätsi162579 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.77 | 3.20 | 3.93 | 3.39 | 236.24 | 58.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Niskanen119674 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.04 | 1.82 | 4.13 | 3.00 | 435.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kimmo Välivainio136288 · 2 overall | Major | 2.47 | 0.93 | 2.46 | 1.50 | 267.21 | 61.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aki Pakka124151 · 1 overall | Major | 5.34 | 3.45 | 5.48 | 4.38 | 405.40 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kaisa Koski131474 · 2 overall | Major | 5.03 | 4.16 | 4.74 | 4.05 | 395.61 | 97.6 | |
| 3 | Mikko Koski131490 · 3 overall | Major | 3.82 | 2.98 | 4.76 | 4.98 | 354.80 | 87.5 | |
| 4 | Sampo Mattila139434 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.40 | 1.87 | 3.56 | 1.97 | 213.57 | 52.7 | |
| 5 | Markus Saari173746 · 5 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.84 | 33.25 | 8.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Laine | Production Optics | 6.9767 | 16.34 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Lauri Annala | Production Optics | 6.3600 | 17.61 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.39 |
| 3 | Jaska Pätsi | Production Optics | 6.1303 | 18.27 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.44 |
| 4 | Vesa Kosola | Open | 6.0525 | 18.67 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Markku Pätsi | PCC | 6.0470 | 17.86 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Jyrki Ruutiainen | PCC | 5.9606 | 18.79 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.29 |
| 7 | Emil Filla | Production Optics | 5.5635 | 20.85 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.69 |
| 8 | Jonny Österlund | PCC | 5.3432 | 21.71 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.03 |
| 9 | Aki Pakka | Standard | 5.3371 | 21.36 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | jonas åberg | Production | 5.2491 | 22.48 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Kaisa Koski | Standard | 5.0312 | 22.46 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.12 |
| 12 | Jari Filla | Production Optics | 4.9129 | 22.39 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.50 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Laine | Production Optics | 6.4772 | 15.13 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Lauri Annala | Production Optics | 5.4335 | 16.38 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.27 |
| 3 | Jari Filla | Production Optics | 5.0263 | 17.11 | 14 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.36 |
| 4 | Esa Blom | Production | 4.9784 | 18.48 | 16 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | jonas åberg | Production | 4.6851 | 19.21 | 15 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.52 |
| 6 | Kaisa Koski | Standard | 4.1565 | 24.54 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Mattias Bergström | Production Optics | 4.1475 | 21.70 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.44 |
| 8 | Vesa Kosola | Open | 4.0630 | 24.12 | 10 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Jonny Österlund | PCC | 3.8160 | 19.13 | 13 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Emil Filla | Production Optics | 3.5088 | 27.36 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.59 |
| 11 | Aki Pakka | Standard | 3.4469 | 24.95 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.22 |
| 12 | Jaska Pätsi | Production Optics | 3.4241 | 25.70 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.15 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 23 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Annala | Production Optics | 6.8988 | 15.22 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Markku Pätsi | PCC | 6.2236 | 16.55 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Esa Blom | Production | 5.9047 | 18.46 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | jonas åberg | Production | 5.8040 | 18.78 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.04 |
| 5 | Jonny Österlund | PCC | 5.5326 | 19.34 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.23 |
| 6 | Esa Laine | Production Optics | 5.4958 | 16.74 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.61 |
| 7 | Aki Pakka | Standard | 5.4846 | 18.78 | 17 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 8 | Mattias Bergström | Production Optics | 5.4226 | 20.47 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.39 |
| 9 | Jyrki Ruutiainen | PCC | 5.2253 | 20.86 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.55 |
| 10 | Mikko Koski | Standard | 4.7643 | 19.52 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.90 |
| 11 | Kaisa Koski | Standard | 4.7355 | 23.44 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.29 |
| 12 | Jaska Pätsi | Production Optics | 4.6023 | 22.38 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.72 |
4Loossi 5Comstock · 18 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lauri Annala | Production Optics | 5.9188 | 14.53 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jonny Österlund | PCC | 5.2280 | 16.45 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Esa Laine | Production Optics | 5.0750 | 17.34 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.17 |
| 4 | Mikko Koski | Standard | 4.9797 | 17.27 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Vesa Kosola | Open | 4.6425 | 18.74 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | jonas åberg | Production | 4.6045 | 16.94 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Markku Pätsi | PCC | 4.6016 | 17.82 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.22 |
| 8 | Mattias Bergström | Production Optics | 4.4039 | 18.62 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.96 |
| 9 | Aki Pakka | Standard | 4.3810 | 19.63 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.18 |
| 10 | Jyrki Ruutiainen | PCC | 4.1349 | 15.72 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.18 |
| 11 | Emil Filla | Production Optics | 4.0900 | 19.56 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.19 |
| 12 | Jari Filla | Production Optics | 4.0570 | 18.24 | 13 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.69 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 4 | Loossi 5 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0