Jan 24, 2025 · Level II
3Gun Keila Practical Jaanuar HG 2
Shooters
49
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
116
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aivar Anton | Open | Major | 577.97 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kaido Vilokas | Production Optics | Minor | 576.41 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jaago MännisteJAAGO | Production | Minor | 559.02 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | Minor | 554.21 | 1 | |
| 2 | Reelika Tammemäe-Kadak | Production Optics | Minor | 527.40 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kevin Valkenklau | Production | Minor | 501.65 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sergei Sedlinski | Standard | Major | 494.84 | 2 | |
| 2 | Riho Kaalep | Open | Major | 490.82 | 2 | |
| 3 | Elis Fels | Production Optics | Minor | 522.48 | 3 | |
| 3 | Matti Peippo | Open | Major | 487.71 | 3 | |
| 3 | Janar RandväliGHOSTD | Standard | Minor | 477.87 | 3 | |
| 3 | Kristo Puustusmaa | Production | Minor | 444.63 | 3 | |
| 4 | Armen Toomasson | Production Optics | Minor | 459.87 | 4 | |
| 4 | Karl Okas | Open | Major | 459.80 | 4 | |
| 4 | Meelis Annus | Standard | Minor | 459.77 | 4 | |
| 4 | Deniss Poljatšihhin | Production | Minor | 421.75 | 4 | |
| 5 | Rene Papli | Open | Major | 439.73 | 5 | |
| 5 | Dmitri Pauts | Standard | Minor | 432.61 | 5 | |
| 5 | Antti Haljak | Production | Minor | 418.22 | 5 | |
| 5 | Silver HannolainenSILC | Production Optics | Minor | 410.01 | 5 | |
| 6 | Ülar Mändmets | Standard | Minor | 380.36 | 6 | |
| 6 | Jari Gerasimoff | Production | Minor | 371.65 | 6 | |
| 6 | Jaanek Oja | Production Optics | Minor | 360.02 | 6 | |
| 7 | Valdo Reiman | Standard | Minor | 360.92 | 7 | |
| 7 | Hervin Jurnas | Production | Minor | 345.38 | 7 | |
| 7 | Toomas Kändra | Production Optics | Minor | 309.35 | 7 | |
| 8 | Urmet Kütt | Standard | Minor | 346.15 | 8 | |
| 8 | Otto Pukk | Production | Minor | 331.03 | 8 | |
| 8 | Timo Puronen | Production Optics | Minor | 299.39 | 8 | |
| 9 | Teet Müller | Production | Minor | 326.15 | 9 | |
| 9 | Kaupo Surva | Standard | Minor | 325.69 | 9 | |
| 9 | Sander Tint | Production Optics | Minor | 289.46 | 9 | |
| 10 | Erle Eesmaa | Standard | Minor | 323.96 | 10 | |
| 10 | Erko Lepa | Production | Minor | 322.77 | 10 | |
| 10 | Janar Männapuu | Production Optics | Minor | 253.13 | 10 | |
| 11 | Tarvo Tromp | Production | Minor | 318.53 | 11 | |
| 11 | Margus Maser | Standard | Minor | 304.17 | 11 | |
| 11 | Arnold Matjašov DQ | Production Optics | Minor | 0.00 | 11 | |
| 12 | Juri Prokopenko | Production | Minor | 313.49 | 12 | |
| 12 | Andrus Michelis | Standard | Minor | 303.66 | 12 | |
| 13 | Madis Brjantsev | Production | Minor | 278.55 | 13 | |
| 13 | Hillar Põldmaa | Standard | Minor | 204.29 | 13 | |
| 14 | Kaarel Lepa | Production | Minor | 273.15 | 14 | |
| 15 | Tõnu Kibena | Production | Minor | 271.24 | 15 | |
| 16 | Tiit HallasTIITH | Production | Minor | 243.95 | 16 | |
| 17 | Andrus Altmeri | Production | Minor | 219.43 | 17 | |
| 18 | Hugo Pukk | Production | Minor | 172.13 | 18 | |
| 19 | Paap Seppet | Production | Minor | 152.00 | 19 | |
| 20 | Bruno Takkel DQ | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 20 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aivar Anton · 1 overall | Major | 3.33 | 3.14 | 4.60 | 3.70 | 2.65 | 4.51 | 577.97 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Riho Kaalep · 2 overall | Major | 3.08 | 3.07 | 3.95 | 3.10 | 1.90 | 3.51 | 490.82 | 84.9 | |
| 3 | Matti Peippo · 3 overall | Major | 3.14 | 3.08 | 4.33 | 2.43 | 1.56 | 4.07 | 487.71 | 84.4 | |
| 4 | Karl Okas · 4 overall | Major | 3.32 | 2.10 | 3.22 | 3.53 | 1.90 | 3.44 | 459.80 | 79.5 | |
| 5 | Rene Papli · 5 overall | Major | 3.45 | 1.98 | 4.34 | 2.49 | 1.56 | 3.71 | 439.73 | 76.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaago MännisteJAAGO · 1 overall | Minor | 3.15 | 3.81 | 3.75 | 4.77 | 1.75 | 4.39 | 559.02 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kevin Valkenklau · 2 overall | Minor | 2.86 | 3.03 | 3.88 | 3.84 | 2.10 | 3.97 | 501.65 | 89.7 | |
| 3 | Kristo Puustusmaa · 3 overall | Minor | 2.34 | 2.66 | 4.60 | 3.69 | 1.33 | 3.44 | 444.63 | 79.5 | |
| 4 | Deniss Poljatšihhin · 4 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 2.04 | 3.30 | 3.16 | 1.84 | 3.70 | 421.75 | 75.4 | |
| 5 | Antti Haljak · 5 overall | Minor | 2.66 | 3.02 | 3.58 | 3.07 | 1.51 | 2.89 | 418.22 | 74.8 | |
| 6 | Jari Gerasimoff · 6 overall | Minor | 2.07 | 2.79 | 2.99 | 2.78 | 1.17 | 2.80 | 371.65 | 66.5 | |
| 7 | Hervin Jurnas · 7 overall | Minor | 2.44 | 2.29 | 1.55 | 2.96 | 1.02 | 2.83 | 345.38 | 61.8 | |
| 8 | Otto Pukk · 8 overall | Minor | 1.84 | 2.20 | 2.43 | 2.19 | 1.14 | 2.94 | 331.03 | 59.2 | |
| 9 | Teet Müller · 9 overall | Minor | 2.03 | 2.47 | 1.81 | 2.58 | 0.78 | 2.71 | 326.15 | 58.3 | |
| 10 | Erko Lepa · 10 overall | Minor | 1.98 | 1.76 | 1.94 | 1.69 | 1.42 | 3.32 | 322.77 | 57.7 | |
| 11 | Tarvo Tromp · 11 overall | Minor | 1.65 | 1.73 | 2.78 | 2.32 | 1.31 | 2.76 | 318.53 | 57.0 | |
| 12 | Juri Prokopenko · 12 overall | Minor | 1.88 | 2.31 | 2.81 | 2.65 | 0.00 | 2.79 | 313.49 | 56.1 | |
| 13 | Madis Brjantsev · 13 overall | Minor | 1.55 | 1.48 | 2.42 | 2.13 | 1.02 | 2.41 | 278.55 | 49.8 | |
| 14 | Kaarel Lepa · 14 overall | Minor | 2.02 | 1.13 | 3.13 | 2.28 | 1.11 | 1.90 | 273.15 | 48.9 | |
| 15 | Tõnu Kibena · 15 overall | Minor | 1.23 | 1.72 | 2.36 | 2.26 | 0.69 | 2.37 | 271.24 | 48.5 | |
| 16 | Tiit HallasTIITH · 16 overall | Minor | 1.70 | 0.75 | 2.82 | 1.29 | 0.65 | 2.74 | 243.95 | 43.6 | |
| 17 | Andrus Altmeri · 17 overall | Minor | 0.85 | 1.60 | 1.76 | 1.62 | 0.74 | 1.86 | 219.43 | 39.2 | |
| 18 | Hugo Pukk · 18 overall | Minor | 1.50 | 0.43 | 1.30 | 1.22 | 0.55 | 1.84 | 172.13 | 30.8 | |
| 19 | Paap Seppet · 19 overall | Minor | 0.28 | 0.70 | 1.15 | 1.07 | 0.41 | 1.94 | 152.00 | 27.2 | |
| 20 | Bruno Takkel DQ · 20 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kaido Vilokas · 1 overall | Minor | 4.47 | 3.85 | 5.24 | 4.61 | 2.87 | 4.53 | 576.41 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Reelika Tammemäe-Kadak · 2 overall | Minor | 2.26 | 3.86 | 5.28 | 4.56 | 3.02 | 3.92 | 527.40 | 91.5 | |
| 3 | Elis Fels · 3 overall | Minor | 4.05 | 3.59 | 5.09 | 4.01 | 2.61 | 4.04 | 522.48 | 90.6 | |
| 4 | Armen Toomasson · 4 overall | Minor | 3.10 | 2.32 | 4.49 | 3.73 | 2.17 | 4.38 | 459.87 | 79.8 | |
| 5 | Silver HannolainenSILC · 5 overall | Minor | 3.12 | 3.15 | 4.16 | 2.97 | 0.72 | 3.72 | 410.01 | 71.1 | |
| 6 | Jaanek Oja · 6 overall | Minor | 2.84 | 1.48 | 3.65 | 3.08 | 1.98 | 3.25 | 360.02 | 62.5 | |
| 7 | Toomas Kändra · 7 overall | Minor | 1.87 | 2.14 | 2.41 | 3.01 | 0.70 | 2.78 | 309.35 | 53.7 | |
| 8 | Timo Puronen · 8 overall | Minor | 1.89 | 2.23 | 1.31 | 2.73 | 0.92 | 2.84 | 299.39 | 51.9 | |
| 9 | Sander Tint · 9 overall | Minor | 1.76 | 2.05 | 2.05 | 2.33 | 1.50 | 2.51 | 289.46 | 50.2 | |
| 10 | Janar Männapuu · 10 overall | Minor | 2.14 | 2.16 | 1.92 | 2.02 | 0.00 | 2.35 | 253.13 | 43.9 | |
| 11 | Arnold Matjašov DQ · 11 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mihkel Kuld · 1 overall | Minor | 3.37 | 3.19 | 4.10 | 3.22 | 1.41 | 4.61 | 554.21 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sergei Sedlinski · 2 overall | Major | 2.26 | 3.52 | 3.38 | 3.11 | 1.87 | 3.14 | 494.84 | 89.3 | |
| 3 | Janar RandväliGHOSTD · 3 overall | Minor | 2.75 | 2.26 | 3.68 | 3.03 | 1.76 | 3.70 | 477.87 | 86.2 | |
| 4 | Meelis Annus · 4 overall | Minor | 2.80 | 2.62 | 3.33 | 2.97 | 1.51 | 3.24 | 459.77 | 83.0 | |
| 5 | Dmitri Pauts · 5 overall | Minor | 2.49 | 2.83 | 2.82 | 2.52 | 1.69 | 2.94 | 432.61 | 78.1 | |
| 6 | Ülar Mändmets · 6 overall | Minor | 2.38 | 2.12 | 1.75 | 2.46 | 1.51 | 2.87 | 380.36 | 68.6 | |
| 7 | Valdo Reiman · 7 overall | Minor | 1.98 | 2.37 | 3.33 | 1.41 | 1.34 | 2.90 | 360.92 | 65.1 | |
| 8 | Urmet Kütt · 8 overall | Minor | 1.77 | 1.70 | 2.62 | 1.97 | 1.42 | 2.85 | 346.15 | 62.5 | |
| 9 | Kaupo Surva · 9 overall | Minor | 1.52 | 2.17 | 1.84 | 1.87 | 1.08 | 2.69 | 325.69 | 58.8 | |
| 10 | Erle Eesmaa · 10 overall | Minor | 2.13 | 2.10 | 2.65 | 2.00 | 0.57 | 2.38 | 323.96 | 58.5 | |
| 11 | Margus Maser · 11 overall | Minor | 1.56 | 1.98 | 1.82 | 2.56 | 0.87 | 1.70 | 304.17 | 54.9 | |
| 12 | Andrus Michelis · 12 overall | Minor | 1.93 | 1.62 | 2.18 | 1.75 | 1.36 | 2.11 | 303.66 | 54.8 | |
| 13 | Hillar Põldmaa · 13 overall | Minor | 0.96 | 1.03 | 1.28 | 1.62 | 0.69 | 1.45 | 204.29 | 36.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kaido Vilokas | Production Optics | 4.4719 | 12.97 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Elis Fels | Production Optics | 4.0486 | 14.82 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.32 |
| 3 | Rene Papli | Open | 3.4462 | 16.83 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 3.3701 | 15.43 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Aivar Anton | Open | 3.3295 | 17.42 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.97 |
| 6 | Karl Okas | Open | 3.3219 | 17.46 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.84 |
| 7 | Jaago Männiste | Production | 3.1496 | 19.05 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Matti Peippo | Open | 3.1419 | 18.46 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.70 |
| 9 | Silver Hannolainen | Production Optics | 3.1185 | 19.24 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.84 |
| 10 | Armen Toomasson | Production Optics | 3.0983 | 18.72 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.57 |
| 11 | Riho Kaalep | Open | 3.0796 | 17.21 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.62 |
| 12 | Kevin Valkenklau | Production | 2.8601 | 19.58 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.48 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reelika Tammemäe-Kadak | Production Optics | 3.8553 | 29.57 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Kaido Vilokas | Production Optics | 3.8514 | 29.08 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.88 |
| 3 | Jaago Männiste | Production | 3.8063 | 29.95 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Elis Fels | Production Optics | 3.5880 | 32.33 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.68 |
| 5 | Sergei Sedlinski | Standard | 3.5156 | 33.28 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 3.1924 | 35.71 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.97 |
| 7 | Silver Hannolainen | Production Optics | 3.1505 | 36.82 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.06 |
| 8 | Aivar Anton | Open | 3.1355 | 35.72 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Matti Peippo | Open | 3.0819 | 36.99 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.95 |
| 10 | Riho Kaalep | Open | 3.0702 | 34.20 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.50 |
| 11 | Kevin Valkenklau | Production | 3.0260 | 35.03 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.40 |
| 12 | Antti Haljak | Production | 3.0202 | 39.07 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.22 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reelika Tammemäe-Kadak | Production Optics | 5.2817 | 11.36 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Kaido Vilokas | Production Optics | 5.2427 | 10.30 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.56 |
| 3 | Elis Fels | Production Optics | 5.0863 | 11.01 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.78 |
| 4 | Aivar Anton | Open | 4.5987 | 11.96 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Kristo Puustusmaa | Production | 4.5959 | 12.62 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Armen Toomasson | Production Optics | 4.4910 | 13.36 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.02 |
| 7 | Rene Papli | Open | 4.3446 | 13.35 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.68 |
| 8 | Matti Peippo | Open | 4.3259 | 13.87 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.44 |
| 9 | Silver Hannolainen | Production Optics | 4.1574 | 13.47 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.23 |
| 10 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 4.1018 | 14.14 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Riho Kaalep | Open | 3.9484 | 13.17 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.52 |
| 12 | Kevin Valkenklau | Production | 3.8772 | 12.38 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 50.62 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaago Männiste | Production | 4.7733 | 25.14 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Kaido Vilokas | Production Optics | 4.6148 | 24.27 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Reelika Tammemäe-Kadak | Production Optics | 4.5582 | 25.01 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.53 |
| 4 | Elis Fels | Production Optics | 4.0083 | 28.94 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.23 |
| 5 | Kevin Valkenklau | Production | 3.8404 | 26.56 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.55 |
| 6 | Armen Toomasson | Production Optics | 3.7321 | 30.01 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.05 |
| 7 | Aivar Anton | Open | 3.7049 | 31.31 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Kristo Puustusmaa | Production | 3.6928 | 27.08 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.84 |
| 9 | Karl Okas | Open | 3.5342 | 31.69 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.47 |
| 10 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 3.2212 | 34.77 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Deniss Poljatšihhin | Production | 3.1640 | 36.03 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.54 |
| 12 | Sergei Sedlinski | Standard | 3.1141 | 34.36 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.01 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reelika Tammemäe-Kadak | Production Optics | 3.0172 | 18.56 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Kaido Vilokas | Production Optics | 2.8650 | 18.15 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.97 |
| 3 | Aivar Anton | Open | 2.6469 | 22.29 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Elis Fels | Production Optics | 2.6104 | 19.92 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.91 |
| 5 | Armen Toomasson | Production Optics | 2.1685 | 23.98 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.12 |
| 6 | Kevin Valkenklau | Production | 2.0971 | 25.75 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Jaanek Oja | Production Optics | 1.9778 | 25.28 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.33 |
| 8 | Karl Okas | Open | 1.9010 | 25.25 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.09 |
| 9 | Riho Kaalep | Open | 1.8987 | 25.28 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.04 |
| 10 | Sergei Sedlinski | Standard | 1.8695 | 28.35 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Deniss Poljatšihhin | Production | 1.8369 | 27.22 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.56 |
| 12 | Janar Randväli | Standard | 1.7618 | 28.38 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.54 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 32 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 4.6061 | 33.00 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Kaido Vilokas | Production Optics | 4.5305 | 30.46 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Aivar Anton | Open | 4.5076 | 34.83 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Jaago Männiste | Production | 4.3910 | 33.25 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Armen Toomasson | Production Optics | 4.3842 | 34.67 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.83 |
| 6 | Matti Peippo | Open | 4.0741 | 37.80 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.61 |
| 7 | Elis Fels | Production Optics | 4.0365 | 36.17 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.55 |
| 8 | Kevin Valkenklau | Production | 3.9685 | 34.27 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.61 |
| 9 | Reelika Tammemäe-Kadak | Production Optics | 3.9237 | 36.70 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.57 |
| 10 | Silver Hannolainen | Production Optics | 3.7176 | 42.50 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.29 |
| 11 | Rene Papli | Open | 3.7055 | 40.21 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.53 |
| 12 | Janar Randväli | Standard | 3.7037 | 34.56 | 18 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.66 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0