Jan 10, 2024 · Level I
Dspc Action Pistol Jan 10, 2024
Shooters
11
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
44
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt StankisA155143 | Open | Minor | 220.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | Minor | 212.17 | 1 | |
| 1 | Keith Eisenhauer | Production | Minor | 169.08 | 1 | |
| 2 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | Minor | 211.26 | 2 | |
| 2 | Alax Fortunato | Production | Minor | 90.00 | 2 | |
| 3 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | Minor | 207.46 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jack Millelot | Production | Minor | 65.62 | 3 | |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | Minor | 169.01 | 4 | |
| 5 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 165.67 | 5 |
| 6 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | Minor | 148.32 | 6 | |
| 7 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | Minor | 69.77 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJ Zeron · 1 overall | Minor | 4.48 | 3.97 | 5.58 | 212.17 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Pete Dickson · 2 overall | Minor | 3.86 | 4.24 | 5.66 | 211.26 | 99.6 | |
| 3 | Larry Fletch · 3 overall | Minor | 3.11 | 4.53 | 5.64 | 207.46 | 97.8 | |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski · 4 overall | Minor | 3.82 | 2.71 | 4.57 | 169.01 | 79.7 | |
| 5 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 2.05 | 4.31 | 4.34 | 165.67 | 78.1 |
| 6 | Andy Marino · 6 overall | Minor | 1.88 | 3.87 | 3.86 | 148.32 | 69.9 | |
| 7 | Ben Roth · 7 overall | Minor | 1.98 | 2.66 | 0.99 | 69.77 | 32.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt StankisA155143 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.08 | 4.34 | 6.04 | 220.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Eisenhauer · 1 overall | Minor | 0.51 | 2.27 | 0.21 | 169.08 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Alax Fortunato · 2 overall | Minor | 2.42 | 3.70 | 0.00 | 90.00 | 53.2 | |
| 3 | Jack Millelot · 3 overall | Minor | 1.87 | 2.56 | 0.00 | 65.62 | 38.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 4.4843 | 8.92 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 3.8573 | 10.37 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.41 |
| 3 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 3.8191 | 9.95 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.07 |
| 4 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 3.1104 | 12.86 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.74 |
| 5 | Matt Stankis | Open | 3.0825 | 11.03 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Alax Fortunato | Production | 2.4213 | 12.39 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 2.0489 | 17.57 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.28 |
| 8 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | 1.9824 | 18.16 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.68 |
| 9 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 1.8837 | 12.21 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 16.80 |
| 10 | Jack Millelot | Production | 1.8746 | 17.07 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.97 |
| 11 | Keith Eisenhauer | Production | 0.5080 | 25.59 | 3 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 8.39 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 10 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 4.5276 | 10.16 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Matt Stankis | Open | 4.3437 | 10.59 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 4.3112 | 10.67 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.61 |
| 4 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 4.2430 | 10.37 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.86 |
| 5 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 3.9702 | 12.09 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.84 |
| 6 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 3.8732 | 11.36 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.77 |
| 7 | Alax Fortunato | Production | 3.6975 | 11.90 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 2.7077 | 16.25 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.90 |
| 9 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | 2.6578 | 15.05 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.35 |
| 10 | Jack Millelot | Production | 2.5624 | 14.83 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.65 |
| 11 | Keith Eisenhauer | Production | 2.2697 | 14.98 | 6 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.69 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Stankis | Open | 6.0431 | 19.03 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 5.6571 | 22.98 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 5.6448 | 23.03 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.72 |
| 4 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 5.5842 | 23.28 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.32 |
| 5 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 4.5710 | 28.44 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.04 |
| 6 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 4.3422 | 23.03 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 99.78 |
| 7 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 3.8617 | 29.78 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.74 |
| 8 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | 0.9893 | 25.27 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 7 · 0 · 0 | 22.73 |
| 9 | Keith Eisenhauer | Production | 0.2080 | 48.08 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 8 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D0U0