Jun 16, 2023 · Level II
Xtreme #4 Sandhill Juin 2023
Shooters
50
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
120
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olivier Masson-LefebvrePQ200538 | Standard | M | Major | 577.87 | 1 |
| 1 | Antoine BertrandPQ201403 | Open | GM | Major | 577.73 | 1 |
| 1 | Jonathan MachadoPQ201388 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 573.95 | 1 |
| 1 | Carl JacobPQ201796 | Production | B | Minor | 566.42 | 1 |
| 1 | Stephan RattePQ200955 | Classic | A | Minor | 542.89 | 1 |
| 2 | Antoine BlouinPQ201805 | Production | B | Minor | 559.41 | 2 |
| 2 | Jocelyn MarcottePQ201893 | Open | A | Major | 549.46 | 2 |
| 2 | William ChartrandPQ201311 | Standard | B | Major | 549.06 | 2 |
| 2 | Normand HauverPQ99007 | Classic | D | Minor | 484.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Daniel DussureaultPQ201703 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 430.72 | 2 |
| 3 | Anthony RosaPQ202181 | Production | B | Minor | 491.86 | 3 |
| 3 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 | Open | M | Major | 480.61 | 3 |
| 3 | Damien GourguePQ201946 | Classic | B | Minor | 435.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Julien LevasseurPQ201795 | Standard | C | Major | 395.41 | 3 |
| 3 | Mathieu BrierePQ202127 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 388.89 | 3 |
| 4 | Martin ThebergePQ201272 | Production | C | Minor | 477.80 | 4 |
| 4 | Louis GaudreauPQ201211 | Open | M | Major | 477.70 | 4 |
| 4 | Dave GoussePQ201747 | Classic | C | Major | 389.31 | 4 |
| 4 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 374.01 | 4 |
| 4 | Daniel LadouceurPQ201050 | Standard | C | Major | 332.59 | 4 |
| 5 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 | Open | C | Major | 451.62 | 5 |
| 5 | Jean-Michel BlainPQ202170 | Production | B | Minor | 402.47 | 5 |
| 5 | Eric DufourPQ202138 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 365.28 | 5 |
| 5 | Lorenzo D’AscolaPQ201685 | Standard | C | Minor | 219.47 | 5 |
| 6 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 | Open | B | Major | 411.41 | 6 |
| 6 | Felix BlouinPQ202230 | Production | C | Minor | 401.43 | 6 |
| 6 | Mario BelandPQ201005 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 343.37 | 6 |
| 6 | Greg MackiePQ202225 | Standard | D | Minor | 199.39 | 6 |
| 7 | David GassePQ2016100 | Open | B | Major | 405.32 | 7 |
| 7 | Claude CroisetierePQ200522 | Production | B | Minor | 391.18 | 7 |
| 7 | Gilles Brind'AmourPQ201870 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 306.19 | 7 |
| 7 | Sylvie LachapellePQ202324 | Standard | D | Minor | 97.07 | 7 |
| 8 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 | Production | C | Minor | 384.18 | 8 |
| 8 | Anne-Marie RoyPQ201691 | Open | B | Major | 351.16 | 8 |
| 8 | Jean-Francois TheoretPQ202020 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 300.53 | 8 |
| 9 | Sebastien HoulePQ201783 | Production | D | Minor | 379.84 | 9 |
| 9 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Open | C | Minor | 292.40 | 9 |
| 9 | Jean-Francois BarbeauPQ201797 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 226.41 | 9 |
| 10 | Marc FerlandPQ201215 | Production | C | Minor | 358.22 | 10 |
| 10 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 | Open | C | Major | 291.82 | 10 |
| 10 | Charles Reimnitz-Rondeau | Production Optics | U | Minor | 157.58 | 10 |
| 11 | Sebastien BeauprePQ201892 | Production | C | Minor | 334.84 | 11 |
| 11 | Frederic GrondinPQ202306 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 129.49 | 11 |
| 12 | Gregory JosselinPQ201852 | Production | C | Minor | 326.53 | 12 |
| 13 | Michael LevesquePQ202324 | Production | D | Minor | 227.83 | 13 |
| 14 | Sebastien Gelinas | Production | U | Minor | 214.08 | 14 |
| 15 | Sylvain BarrierePQ2015104 | Production | D | Minor | 139.18 | 15 |
| 16 | Sean Minckler | Production | D | Minor | 133.98 | 16 |
| 17 | Stephane GiguerePQ202229 | Production | D | Minor | 119.61 | 17 |
| 18 | Jacob Simard | Production | D | Minor | 51.01 | 18 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephan RattePQ200955 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.80 | 3.82 | 4.96 | 3.09 | 3.93 | 1.82 | 542.89 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Normand HauverPQ99007 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 4.15 | 2.91 | 3.49 | 2.30 | 3.55 | 2.82 | 484.63 | 89.3 |
| 3 | Damien GourguePQ201946 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.34 | 4.00 | 5.76 | 1.76 | 1.87 | 0.82 | 435.00 | 80.1 |
| 4 | Dave GoussePQ201747 · 4 overall | C | Major | 3.52 | 2.21 | 4.19 | 1.91 | 2.92 | 1.43 | 389.31 | 71.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine BertrandPQ201403 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 8.35 | 8.44 | 6.13 | 5.41 | 6.13 | 5.30 | 577.73 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jocelyn MarcottePQ201893 · 2 overall | A | Major | 7.95 | 7.05 | 7.01 | 4.49 | 5.64 | 5.30 | 549.46 | 95.1 |
| 3 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 · 3 overall | M | Major | 4.72 | 5.93 | 6.04 | 5.60 | 4.68 | 5.46 | 480.61 | 83.2 |
| 4 | Louis GaudreauPQ201211 · 4 overall | M | Major | 6.53 | 6.49 | 5.34 | 5.25 | 6.33 | 3.29 | 477.70 | 82.7 |
| 5 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 · 5 overall | C | Major | 6.25 | 4.98 | 5.63 | 3.89 | 4.62 | 5.04 | 451.62 | 78.2 |
| 6 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 · 6 overall | B | Major | 6.16 | 5.09 | 3.46 | 4.39 | 4.80 | 4.21 | 411.41 | 71.2 |
| 7 | David GassePQ2016100 · 7 overall | B | Major | 6.52 | 5.69 | 5.47 | 3.21 | 2.98 | 3.77 | 405.32 | 70.2 |
| 8 | Anne-Marie RoyPQ201691 · 8 overall | B | Major | 3.98 | 5.21 | 3.55 | 3.81 | 3.92 | 3.61 | 351.16 | 60.8 |
| 9 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.95 | 3.68 | 2.71 | 2.58 | 3.40 | 3.48 | 292.40 | 50.6 |
| 10 | Jocelyne LevesquePQ201502 · 10 overall | C | Major | 5.24 | 4.08 | 3.66 | 2.66 | 2.34 | 2.15 | 291.82 | 50.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl JacobPQ201796 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.47 | 5.67 | 5.86 | 4.24 | 5.03 | 3.73 | 566.42 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Antoine BlouinPQ201805 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.92 | 5.52 | 3.84 | 4.55 | 5.25 | 4.38 | 559.41 | 98.8 |
| 3 | Anthony RosaPQ202181 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.60 | 4.79 | 4.84 | 4.28 | 4.21 | 3.33 | 491.86 | 86.8 |
| 4 | Martin ThebergePQ201272 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.98 | 3.74 | 4.19 | 3.55 | 4.22 | 4.24 | 477.80 | 84.3 |
| 5 | Jean-Michel BlainPQ202170 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.35 | 3.50 | 4.58 | 2.92 | 3.30 | 2.58 | 402.47 | 71.0 |
| 6 | Felix BlouinPQ202230 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 5.49 | 3.97 | 4.72 | 2.83 | 1.19 | 2.60 | 401.43 | 70.9 |
| 7 | Claude CroisetierePQ200522 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 4.38 | 3.38 | 3.77 | 2.90 | 4.00 | 2.34 | 391.18 | 69.1 |
| 8 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.81 | 3.46 | 4.31 | 2.90 | 3.44 | 2.43 | 384.18 | 67.8 |
| 9 | Sebastien HoulePQ201783 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 3.81 | 4.21 | 3.38 | 2.79 | 3.74 | 2.30 | 379.84 | 67.1 |
| 10 | Marc FerlandPQ201215 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 4.34 | 2.14 | 2.50 | 2.38 | 3.79 | 3.44 | 358.22 | 63.2 |
| 11 | Sebastien BeauprePQ201892 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 4.07 | 2.41 | 4.14 | 2.24 | 2.67 | 2.06 | 334.84 | 59.1 |
| 12 | Gregory JosselinPQ201852 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 3.67 | 3.77 | 4.11 | 0.05 | 3.05 | 2.43 | 326.53 | 57.6 |
| 13 | Michael LevesquePQ202324 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 2.53 | 1.78 | 2.15 | 2.23 | 2.44 | 1.09 | 227.83 | 40.2 |
| 14 | Sebastien Gelinas · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.12 | 3.44 | 2.29 | 1.15 | 1.36 | 0.21 | 214.08 | 37.8 |
| 15 | Sylvain BarrierePQ2015104 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 1.36 | 1.98 | 1.70 | 1.16 | 1.08 | 0.29 | 139.18 | 24.6 |
| 16 | Sean Minckler · 16 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 1.64 | 2.82 | 1.22 | 1.58 | 0.22 | 133.98 | 23.6 |
| 17 | Stephane GiguerePQ202229 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 1.72 | 0.28 | 0.38 | 0.55 | 1.85 | 1.38 | 119.61 | 21.1 |
| 18 | Jacob Simard · 18 overall | D | Minor | 1.19 | 0.00 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 0.72 | 0.00 | 51.01 | 9.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan MachadoPQ201388 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.26 | 6.84 | 5.79 | 4.79 | 3.38 | 5.49 | 573.95 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daniel DussureaultPQ201703 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.59 | 4.99 | 3.93 | 3.18 | 4.88 | 2.74 | 430.72 | 75.0 |
| 3 | Mathieu BrierePQ202127 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 4.89 | 3.81 | 3.96 | 3.17 | 3.59 | 3.21 | 388.89 | 67.8 |
| 4 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.73 | 4.33 | 3.83 | 3.50 | 3.72 | 1.91 | 374.01 | 65.2 |
| 5 | Eric DufourPQ202138 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 4.26 | 3.75 | 3.88 | 2.13 | 3.33 | 3.81 | 365.28 | 63.6 |
| 6 | Mario BelandPQ201005 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 4.97 | 4.45 | 3.36 | 1.83 | 3.17 | 2.42 | 343.37 | 59.8 |
| 7 | Gilles Brind'AmourPQ201870 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.28 | 0.62 | 4.02 | 2.79 | 2.78 | 3.74 | 306.19 | 53.4 |
| 8 | Jean-Francois TheoretPQ202020 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.93 | 3.84 | 3.55 | 3.07 | 2.85 | 1.43 | 300.53 | 52.4 |
| 9 | Jean-Francois BarbeauPQ201797 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 2.87 | 2.20 | 2.35 | 2.90 | 1.26 | 1.66 | 226.41 | 39.5 |
| 10 | Charles Reimnitz-Rondeau · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.11 | 0.62 | 1.63 | 0.74 | 2.10 | 1.77 | 157.58 | 27.5 |
| 11 | Frederic GrondinPQ202306 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 1.97 | 0.55 | 1.46 | 1.72 | 0.66 | 1.09 | 129.49 | 22.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olivier Masson-LefebvrePQ200538 · 1 overall | M | Major | 6.41 | 4.63 | 4.50 | 3.41 | 4.75 | 3.46 | 577.87 | 100.0 |
| 2 | William ChartrandPQ201311 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.83 | 5.61 | 4.46 | 2.43 | 3.85 | 3.62 | 549.06 | 95.0 |
| 3 | Julien LevasseurPQ201795 · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.93 | 4.85 | 3.46 | 2.15 | 2.73 | 2.42 | 395.41 | 68.4 |
| 4 | Daniel LadouceurPQ201050 · 4 overall | C | Major | 4.08 | 2.88 | 3.75 | 0.37 | 3.50 | 1.44 | 332.59 | 57.5 |
| 5 | Lorenzo D’AscolaPQ201685 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.21 | 1.27 | 0.82 | 1.59 | 1.95 | 1.54 | 219.47 | 38.0 |
| 6 | Greg MackiePQ202225 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 2.65 | 1.79 | 1.98 | 1.50 | 1.21 | 0.43 | 199.39 | 34.5 |
| 7 | Sylvie LachapellePQ202324 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 1.55 | 1.16 | 1.19 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.51 | 97.07 | 16.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Les MinisComstock · 24 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 8.3456 | 13.54 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Open | 7.9484 | 14.72 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.29 |
| 3 | Jonathan Machado | Production Optics | 7.2586 | 15.43 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 6.5318 | 17.30 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.92 |
| 5 | David Gasse | Open | 6.5217 | 16.56 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.77 |
| 6 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 6.4103 | 17.94 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Pierre Jamous | Open | 6.2466 | 18.25 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.82 |
| 8 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 6.1596 | 18.67 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.57 |
| 9 | Antoine Blouin | Production | 5.9153 | 19.61 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | William Chartrand | Standard | 5.8252 | 19.57 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.05 |
| 11 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 5.5916 | 20.03 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.44 |
| 12 | Felix Blouin | Production | 5.4929 | 20.39 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.43 |
2Les RégulièresComstock · 20 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 8.4444 | 11.25 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Open | 7.0465 | 13.34 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.45 |
| 3 | Jonathan Machado | Production Optics | 6.8413 | 13.74 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 6.4926 | 14.17 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.89 |
| 5 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 5.9264 | 16.03 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.18 |
| 6 | David Gasse | Open | 5.6875 | 16.00 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.35 |
| 7 | Carl Jacob | Production | 5.6729 | 16.57 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | William Chartrand | Standard | 5.6140 | 17.10 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Antoine Blouin | Production | 5.5249 | 16.29 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.39 |
| 10 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 5.2112 | 18.23 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.71 |
| 11 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 5.0926 | 15.12 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.31 |
| 12 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 4.9946 | 18.42 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.01 |
3Le Non SymétriqueComstock · 22 rounds · 50 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Open | 7.0090 | 14.41 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 6.1269 | 13.71 | 12 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.16 |
| 3 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 6.0425 | 15.06 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 94.83 |
| 4 | Carl Jacob | Production | 5.8621 | 17.40 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Jonathan Machado | Production Optics | 5.7856 | 17.63 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Damien Gourgue | Classic | 5.7650 | 18.04 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Pierre Jamous | Open | 5.6306 | 17.76 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.37 |
| 8 | David Gasse | Open | 5.4700 | 18.83 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.85 |
| 9 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 5.3367 | 15.74 | 12 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.75 |
| 10 | Stephan Ratte | Classic | 4.9649 | 21.35 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.73 |
| 11 | Anthony Rosa | Production | 4.8379 | 19.43 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.78 |
| 12 | Felix Blouin | Production | 4.7222 | 21.60 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.61 |
4Craque En BarilsComstock · 16 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 5.6047 | 13.56 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 5.4118 | 12.75 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.25 |
| 3 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 5.2484 | 14.29 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.91 |
| 4 | Jonathan Machado | Production Optics | 4.7896 | 15.45 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Antoine Blouin | Production | 4.5512 | 15.82 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Open | 4.4855 | 15.16 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 64.02 |
| 7 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 4.3897 | 16.63 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.66 |
| 8 | Anthony Rosa | Production | 4.2787 | 16.36 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.21 |
| 9 | Carl Jacob | Production | 4.2416 | 15.56 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.56 |
| 10 | Pierre Jamous | Open | 3.8852 | 16.73 | 7 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.46 |
| 11 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 3.8079 | 18.12 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.35 |
| 12 | Martin Theberge | Production | 3.5528 | 19.14 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.45 |
5Penche-toé!Comstock · 17 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louis Gaudreau | Open | 6.3320 | 12.95 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 6.1299 | 10.93 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.29 |
| 3 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Open | 5.6407 | 14.36 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.72 |
| 4 | Antoine Blouin | Production | 5.2495 | 15.43 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | Carl Jacob | Production | 5.0254 | 15.72 | 15 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.37 |
| 6 | Daniel Dussureault | Production Optics | 4.8766 | 17.02 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 4.8005 | 17.29 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.44 |
| 8 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 4.7460 | 17.91 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 9 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 4.6773 | 16.89 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.79 |
| 10 | Pierre Jamous | Open | 4.6180 | 17.54 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.99 |
| 11 | Martin Theberge | Production | 4.2201 | 18.72 | 15 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.33 |
| 12 | Anthony Rosa | Production | 4.2138 | 15.90 | 8 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.23 |
6Plate RockComstock · 21 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jonathan Machado | Production Optics | 5.4921 | 18.39 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 5.4565 | 18.51 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 5.3026 | 17.35 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 102.04 |
| 4 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Open | 5.2998 | 18.68 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.98 |
| 5 | Pierre Jamous | Open | 5.0424 | 20.03 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.03 |
| 6 | Antoine Blouin | Production | 4.3765 | 21.25 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Martin Theberge | Production | 4.2387 | 24.30 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.69 |
| 8 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 4.2142 | 20.17 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.09 |
| 9 | Eric Dufour | Production Optics | 3.8070 | 26.53 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.78 |
| 10 | David Gasse | Open | 3.7677 | 22.56 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.50 |
| 11 | Gilles Brind'Amour | Production Optics | 3.7373 | 26.49 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.45 |
| 12 | Carl Jacob | Production | 3.7304 | 24.93 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.50 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Les Minis | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Les Régulières | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Le Non Symétrique | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Craque En Barils | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Penche-toé! | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 6 | Plate Rock | Comstock | 21 | 105 |
Field
GM1M3A3B–D41U2