May 22, 2025 · Level I
TAC SHAC HG - IPSC - 22 MAY 2025
Shooters
14
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
88
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darryn Anthony | Production | Minor | 440.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Heinke Hartdegen7092 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Thomas Brown | Standard | U | Major | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Roger Snelgar6205 | PCC | Minor | 434.74 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marie Brummer | Open | U | Major | 407.79 | 1 |
| 2 | Theo Badenhorst6654 | Open | Major | 397.94 | 2 | |
| 2 | Dylan van Houten | Standard | Minor | 371.61 | 2 | |
| 2 | Lynette Oxley | PCC | Minor | 340.03 | 2 | |
| 2 | Julian Joffe2863 | Production Optics | Minor | 326.86 | 2 | |
| 2 | Lufuno NEKHUMBE9007175283080 | Production | U | Minor | 197.28 | 2 |
| 3 | Chris Gradwell | Open | Minor | 323.71 | 3 | |
| 3 | John DOVEY | PCC | U | Minor | 242.67 | 3 |
| 3 | Dries Booyse | Production Optics | Minor | 143.15 | 3 | |
| 4 | Ronan Cato | PCC | U | Minor | 230.34 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marie Brummer · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.51 | 5.68 | 4.89 | 2.74 | 407.79 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Theo Badenhorst6654 · 2 overall | Major | 6.83 | 3.54 | 4.70 | 3.27 | 397.94 | 97.6 | |
| 3 | Chris Gradwell · 3 overall | Minor | 4.87 | 3.99 | 3.88 | 2.28 | 323.71 | 79.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roger Snelgar6205 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.57 | 4.54 | 4.16 | 2.79 | 434.74 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lynette Oxley · 2 overall | Minor | 4.48 | 4.80 | 2.92 | 1.87 | 340.03 | 78.2 | |
| 3 | John DOVEY · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.46 | 3.39 | 1.78 | 1.82 | 242.67 | 55.8 |
| 4 | Ronan Cato · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.16 | 2.52 | 1.30 | 1.91 | 230.34 | 53.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darryn Anthony · 1 overall | Minor | 4.39 | 3.71 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 440.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lufuno NEKHUMBE9007175283080 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.71 | 2.08 | 0.81 | 197.28 | 44.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heinke Hartdegen7092 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.54 | 5.02 | 6.21 | 4.15 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Julian Joffe2863 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.02 | 4.10 | 4.70 | 2.86 | 326.86 | 74.3 | |
| 3 | Dries Booyse · 3 overall | Minor | 2.44 | 2.24 | 1.68 | 1.35 | 143.15 | 32.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Brown · 1 overall | U | Major | 7.47 | 4.30 | 5.80 | 4.36 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dylan van Houten · 2 overall | Minor | 6.49 | 4.19 | 5.05 | 3.02 | 371.61 | 84.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 13 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heinke Hartdegen | Production Optics | 8.5414 | 7.61 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Thomas Brown | Standard | 7.4684 | 7.90 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Theo Badenhorst | Open | 6.8309 | 8.93 | 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Dylan van Houten | Standard | 6.4935 | 8.47 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.52 |
| 5 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 6.0175 | 9.14 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.79 |
| 6 | Roger Snelgar | PCC | 5.5718 | 10.23 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 7 | Marie Brummer | Open | 5.5096 | 10.89 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.43 |
| 8 | Chris Gradwell | Open | 4.8720 | 12.11 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.36 |
| 9 | Lynette Oxley | PCC | 4.4828 | 14.50 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.29 |
| 10 | Darryn Anthony | Production | 4.3931 | 8.65 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 11 | Ronan Cato | PCC | 4.1640 | 15.61 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.58 |
| 12 | John DOVEY | PCC | 2.4597 | 24.80 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.69 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 19 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marie Brummer | Open | 5.6846 | 16.36 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Heinke Hartdegen | Production Optics | 5.0243 | 18.51 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Lynette Oxley | PCC | 4.8037 | 19.36 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Roger Snelgar | PCC | 4.5378 | 17.85 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 89.74 |
| 5 | Thomas Brown | Standard | 4.3004 | 16.51 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Dylan van Houten | Standard | 4.1872 | 20.30 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.50 |
| 7 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 4.0952 | 18.07 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.43 |
| 8 | Chris Gradwell | Open | 3.9912 | 22.80 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.70 |
| 9 | Darryn Anthony | Production | 3.7091 | 20.76 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 10 | Theo Badenhorst | Open | 3.5442 | 26.24 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.23 |
| 11 | John DOVEY | PCC | 3.3904 | 27.43 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.05 |
| 12 | Ronan Cato | PCC | 2.5215 | 33.71 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 49.87 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heinke Hartdegen | Production Optics | 6.2086 | 24.16 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Thomas Brown | Standard | 5.7965 | 23.98 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Dylan van Houten | Standard | 5.0505 | 26.73 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 139.41 |
| 4 | Marie Brummer | Open | 4.8887 | 31.91 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 4.7006 | 31.06 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.14 |
| 6 | Theo Badenhorst | Open | 4.6965 | 31.30 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 153.71 |
| 7 | Roger Snelgar | PCC | 4.1632 | 36.51 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Chris Gradwell | Open | 3.8819 | 37.61 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 127.05 |
| 9 | Darryn Anthony | Production | 3.5987 | 36.68 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Lynette Oxley | PCC | 2.9230 | 53.37 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.34 |
| 11 | Lufuno NEKHUMBE | Production | 2.0837 | 63.83 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.64 |
| 12 | John DOVEY | PCC | 1.7804 | 77.51 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 68.42 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Brown | Standard | 4.3591 | 27.07 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Heinke Hartdegen | Production Optics | 4.1548 | 24.55 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Theo Badenhorst | Open | 3.2734 | 31.16 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Dylan van Houten | Standard | 3.0217 | 35.08 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.18 |
| 5 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 2.8562 | 30.46 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.49 |
| 6 | Roger Snelgar | PCC | 2.7888 | 40.16 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Marie Brummer | Open | 2.7378 | 36.16 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.37 |
| 8 | Chris Gradwell | Open | 2.2804 | 41.66 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.60 |
| 9 | Ronan Cato | PCC | 1.9072 | 62.92 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.06 |
| 10 | Lynette Oxley | PCC | 1.8686 | 47.63 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.40 |
| 11 | John DOVEY | PCC | 1.8244 | 55.36 | 22 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.50 |
| 12 | Darryn Anthony | Production | 1.6010 | 46.22 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U6