Jun 7, 2020 · Level I
IPSC 1 - 2020
Shooters
11
Divisions
3
Stages
2
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tarmo Leppänen | Classic | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Janne Miettinen | Revolver | U | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Veli-Matti Marttila | Standard | U | Minor | 157.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Emil Järvinen6111 | Standard | U | Minor | 153.69 | 2 |
| 3 | Jouni Nykopp | Standard | U | Minor | 118.20 | 3 |
| 4 | Johan Waden | Standard | U | Minor | 116.40 | 4 |
| 5 | Jari Savolainen | Standard | U | Minor | 98.18 | 5 |
| 6 | Mattias Engström | Standard | U | Minor | 96.35 | 6 |
| 7 | Valtteri Nokelainen | Standard | U | Minor | 68.47 | 7 |
| 8 | Tatu Simola | Standard | U | Minor | 64.27 | 8 |
| 9 | Jukka Salokannel | Standard | U | Minor | 36.02 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tarmo Leppänen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.92 | 3.01 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Miettinen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 2.38 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Veli-Matti Marttila · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.27 | 4.06 | 157.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Emil Järvinen6111 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.04 | 4.02 | 153.69 | 97.9 |
| 3 | Jouni Nykopp · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.59 | 2.92 | 118.20 | 75.3 |
| 4 | Johan Waden · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.36 | 3.28 | 116.40 | 74.1 |
| 5 | Jari Savolainen · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.00 | 2.77 | 98.18 | 62.5 |
| 6 | Mattias Engström · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.58 | 1.81 | 96.35 | 61.4 |
| 7 | Valtteri Nokelainen · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.86 | 2.12 | 68.47 | 43.6 |
| 8 | Tatu Simola · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.89 | 1.27 | 64.27 | 40.9 |
| 9 | Jukka Salokannel · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.28 | 1.17 | 36.02 | 22.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 9 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mattias Engström | Standard | 4.5775 | 5.68 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Veli-Matti Marttila | Standard | 4.2725 | 8.66 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.00 |
| 3 | Emil Järvinen | Standard | 4.0416 | 8.66 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.73 |
| 4 | Jouni Nykopp | Standard | 3.5897 | 9.75 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.29 |
| 5 | Janne Miettinen | Revolver | 3.4636 | 11.26 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 6 | Tarmo Leppänen | Classic | 2.9155 | 6.86 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 7 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 2.8881 | 8.31 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 28.39 |
| 8 | Johan Waden | Standard | 2.3639 | 13.96 | 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.24 |
| 9 | Jari Savolainen | Standard | 2.0000 | 11.50 | 2 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.66 |
| 10 | Valtteri Nokelainen | Standard | 0.8556 | 9.35 | 2 · 1 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 8.41 |
| 11 | Jukka Salokannel | Standard | 0.2849 | 17.55 | 2 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 2.80 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 23 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Veli-Matti Marttila | Standard | 4.0551 | 25.40 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Emil Järvinen | Standard | 4.0182 | 24.14 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.95 |
| 3 | Johan Waden | Standard | 3.2849 | 28.92 | 15 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.16 |
| 4 | Tarmo Leppänen | Classic | 3.0123 | 25.23 | 13 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Jouni Nykopp | Standard | 2.9236 | 30.10 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.91 |
| 6 | Jari Savolainen | Standard | 2.7688 | 37.20 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.52 |
| 7 | Janne Miettinen | Revolver | 2.3821 | 41.56 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 8 | Valtteri Nokelainen | Standard | 2.1177 | 32.11 | 9 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.06 |
| 9 | Mattias Engström | Standard | 1.8107 | 29.27 | 9 · 8 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 51.35 |
| 10 | Tatu Simola | Standard | 1.2652 | 38.73 | 7 · 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 35.88 |
| 11 | Jukka Salokannel | Standard | 1.1713 | 77.69 | 14 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.22 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 23 | 115 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U11