Sep 11, 2025 · Level I
Bredasdorp Club Shoot HG 11 October 2025
Shooters
15
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
92
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Murray | Open | Major | 460.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp948 | Optics | Minor | 460.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Heindrich Conradie3113 | Production | Minor | 444.72 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jean Van der Hoven | Standard | Minor | 374.67 | 1 | |
| 2 | Phillip Rozenkrantz7265 | Production | Minor | 432.14 | 2 | |
| 2 | Floris Brand1234 | Standard | Minor | 344.40 | 2 | |
| 3 | Riaan Jonker483 | Production | Minor | 400.09 | 3 | |
| 3 | Gert Mattstadt | Standard | Minor | 276.05 | 3 | |
| 4 | Maans Conradie4142 | Production | Minor | 335.08 | 4 | |
| 5 | Ian Massey | Production | Minor | 279.02 | 5 | |
| 6 | Mirko Haering | Production | Minor | 247.39 | 6 | |
| 7 | Deon Van der Hoven1384 | Production | Minor | 214.06 | 7 | |
| 8 | Wessel Swart | Production | Minor | 201.74 | 8 | |
| 9 | Tonie Retief | Production | Minor | 130.74 | 9 | |
| 10 | Thys Swart | Production | Minor | 62.64 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Murray · 1 overall | Major | 2.77 | 2.07 | 3.02 | 1.78 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp948 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.95 | 4.65 | 5.26 | 4.69 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heindrich Conradie3113 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.45 | 3.82 | 4.60 | 3.96 | 444.72 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Phillip Rozenkrantz7265 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.17 | 3.66 | 4.46 | 4.10 | 432.14 | 97.2 | |
| 3 | Riaan Jonker483 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.05 | 3.19 | 3.37 | 4.60 | 400.09 | 90.0 | |
| 4 | Maans Conradie4142 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.94 | 3.69 | 3.18 | 2.66 | 335.08 | 75.3 | |
| 5 | Ian Massey · 5 overall | Minor | 2.34 | 2.47 | 2.73 | 3.05 | 279.02 | 62.7 | |
| 6 | Mirko Haering · 6 overall | Minor | 0.85 | 2.90 | 2.77 | 2.79 | 247.39 | 55.6 | |
| 7 | Deon Van der Hoven1384 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.24 | 2.41 | 1.00 | 2.25 | 214.06 | 48.1 | |
| 8 | Wessel Swart · 8 overall | Minor | 1.77 | 2.35 | 1.49 | 1.87 | 201.74 | 45.4 | |
| 9 | Tonie Retief · 9 overall | Minor | 1.71 | 1.18 | 1.07 | 0.92 | 130.74 | 29.4 | |
| 10 | Thys Swart · 10 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.71 | 0.77 | 0.92 | 62.64 | 14.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean Van der Hoven · 1 overall | Minor | 1.51 | 1.00 | 1.94 | 1.49 | 374.67 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Floris Brand1234 · 2 overall | Minor | 1.85 | 1.97 | 1.94 | 0.00 | 344.40 | 91.9 | |
| 3 | Gert Mattstadt · 3 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 2.07 | 0.81 | 1.50 | 276.05 | 73.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 HermanComstock · 24 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp | Optics | 4.9465 | 19.61 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Heindrich Conradie | Production | 4.4499 | 16.18 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Phillip Rozenkrantz | Production | 4.1736 | 24.20 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.55 |
| 4 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 4.0490 | 21.24 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 109.19 |
| 5 | Maans Conradie | Production | 2.9355 | 31.34 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 79.16 |
| 6 | Dave Murray | Open | 2.7724 | 36.07 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Ian Massey | Production | 2.3410 | 42.29 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.13 |
| 8 | Deon Van der Hoven | Production | 2.2404 | 41.51 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.42 |
| 9 | Floris Brand | Standard | 1.8500 | 49.73 | 11 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Wessel Swart | Production | 1.7676 | 53.18 | 14 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.67 |
| 11 | Tonie Retief | Production | 1.7057 | 64.49 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.00 |
| 12 | Jean Van der Hoven | Standard | 1.5100 | 47.02 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 97.95 |
2Stage 2 HermanComstock · 24 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp | Optics | 4.6469 | 21.95 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Heindrich Conradie | Production | 3.8184 | 19.38 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Maans Conradie | Production | 3.6947 | 24.63 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 116.11 |
| 4 | Phillip Rozenkrantz | Production | 3.6593 | 30.06 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 3.1863 | 24.48 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.14 |
| 6 | Mirko Haering | Production | 2.9001 | 37.93 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.14 |
| 7 | Ian Massey | Production | 2.4713 | 34.80 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 77.66 |
| 8 | Deon Van der Hoven | Production | 2.4107 | 35.26 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 75.76 |
| 9 | Wessel Swart | Production | 2.3451 | 45.20 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.70 |
| 10 | Gert Mattstadt | Standard | 2.0678 | 52.23 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Dave Murray | Open | 2.0655 | 39.70 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Floris Brand | Standard | 1.9712 | 45.15 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.40 |
3Stage 3 DeonComstock · 22 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp | Optics | 5.2632 | 19.76 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Heindrich Conradie | Production | 4.5957 | 17.19 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Phillip Rozenkrantz | Production | 4.4561 | 22.89 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.66 |
| 4 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 3.3742 | 22.82 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.76 |
| 5 | Maans Conradie | Production | 3.1830 | 30.16 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.19 |
| 6 | Dave Murray | Open | 3.0223 | 30.11 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Mirko Haering | Production | 2.7732 | 36.06 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.38 |
| 8 | Ian Massey | Production | 2.7317 | 37.34 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.38 |
| 9 | Floris Brand | Standard | 1.9440 | 39.61 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Jean Van der Hoven | Standard | 1.9380 | 46.44 | 17 · 0 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.66 |
| 11 | Wessel Swart | Production | 1.4875 | 41.68 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 35.60 |
| 12 | Tonie Retief | Production | 1.0744 | 77.25 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 25.72 |
4Stage 4 DeonComstock · 22 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp | Optics | 4.6868 | 22.19 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 4.6008 | 22.17 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Phillip Rozenkrantz | Production | 4.0962 | 22.46 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 97.93 |
| 4 | Heindrich Conradie | Production | 3.9615 | 17.67 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 94.72 |
| 5 | Ian Massey | Production | 3.0469 | 32.82 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.85 |
| 6 | Mirko Haering | Production | 2.7950 | 32.20 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.83 |
| 7 | Maans Conradie | Production | 2.6608 | 29.69 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.62 |
| 8 | Deon Van der Hoven | Production | 2.2523 | 33.30 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 53.85 |
| 9 | Wessel Swart | Production | 1.8723 | 47.00 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 44.77 |
| 10 | Dave Murray | Open | 1.7822 | 30.30 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 11 | Gert Mattstadt | Standard | 1.5038 | 54.53 | 13 · 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Jean Van der Hoven | Standard | 1.4878 | 47.72 | 16 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 108.84 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Herman | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Herman | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Deon | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Deon | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0