Jun 18, 2026 · Level I
The Hub League Night Pistol Match - 18 Jun 2026
Shooters
15
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
69
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Button | Limited | U | Minor | 345.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ken Josten | Single Stack | Minor | 345.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Trevor Gates | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 332.07 | 1 |
| 1 | Levi Wikfors | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 318.37 | 1 |
| 1 | Caleb Hackey | Open | Minor | 293.34 | 1 | |
| 2 | David Ronsick | Carry Optics | Minor | 317.07 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kyle Morinello | Limited Optics | Minor | 280.54 | 2 | |
| 2 | jim norgaard | Open | U | Major | 265.45 | 2 |
| 3 | Sean Dyer | Open | U | Major | 242.30 | 3 |
| 3 | Wyatt Sherwood | Carry Optics | Minor | 238.16 | 3 | |
| 3 | Aaron Kimmins | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 219.23 | 3 |
| 4 | Charles De Salme | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 202.06 | 4 |
| 4 | Chris Repine | Open | Minor | 123.72 | 4 | |
| 5 | Donna Norgaard | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 187.47 | 5 |
| 6 | Jesse Mccray | Limited Optics | Minor | 169.95 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levi Wikfors · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.95 | 4.05 | 7.03 | 318.37 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David Ronsick · 2 overall | Minor | 7.46 | 4.92 | 5.39 | 317.07 | 99.6 | |
| 3 | Wyatt Sherwood · 3 overall | Minor | 5.47 | 3.11 | 4.91 | 238.16 | 74.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Button · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.34 | 2.23 | 5.20 | 345.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trevor Gates · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.18 | 5.64 | 8.15 | 332.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kyle Morinello · 2 overall | Minor | 5.81 | 3.83 | 6.06 | 280.54 | 84.5 | |
| 3 | Aaron Kimmins · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.75 | 2.88 | 4.58 | 219.23 | 66.0 |
| 4 | Charles De Salme · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.59 | 2.43 | 2.81 | 202.06 | 60.9 |
| 5 | Donna Norgaard · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.74 | 2.36 | 3.11 | 187.47 | 56.5 |
| 6 | Jesse Mccray · 6 overall | Minor | 4.12 | 1.11 | 4.37 | 169.95 | 51.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Caleb Hackey · 1 overall | Minor | 7.30 | 1.84 | 7.79 | 293.34 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | jim norgaard · 2 overall | U | Major | 5.02 | 3.62 | 5.06 | 265.45 | 90.5 |
| 3 | Sean Dyer · 3 overall | U | Major | 5.70 | 2.70 | 4.57 | 242.30 | 82.6 |
| 4 | Chris Repine · 4 overall | Minor | 3.72 | 0.00 | 4.06 | 123.72 | 42.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ken Josten · 1 overall | Minor | 2.94 | 0.55 | 3.15 | 345.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Ronsick | Carry Optics | 7.4617 | 15.01 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Caleb Hackey | Open | 7.2982 | 14.25 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Levi Wikfors | Carry Optics | 6.9530 | 14.67 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.82 |
| 4 | Kyle Morinello | Limited Optics | 5.8106 | 17.21 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Sean Dyer | Open | 5.6973 | 16.85 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.68 |
| 6 | Charles De Salme | Limited Optics | 5.5911 | 17.17 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.47 |
| 7 | Wyatt Sherwood | Carry Optics | 5.4672 | 20.12 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.92 |
| 8 | Trevor Gates | Limited Optics | 5.1843 | 16.01 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.07 |
| 9 | jim norgaard | Open | 5.0209 | 19.12 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.56 |
| 10 | Aaron Kimmins | Limited Optics | 4.7513 | 17.89 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 98.12 |
| 11 | Donna Norgaard | Limited Optics | 4.7385 | 22.37 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.86 |
| 12 | James Button | Limited | 4.3425 | 24.41 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
2Stage 2Virginia · 21 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trevor Gates | Limited Optics | 5.6380 | 16.85 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | David Ronsick | Carry Optics | 4.9172 | 19.32 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Levi Wikfors | Carry Optics | 4.0534 | 20.23 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.55 |
| 4 | Kyle Morinello | Limited Optics | 3.8278 | 22.99 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.29 |
| 5 | jim norgaard | Open | 3.6196 | 28.18 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Wyatt Sherwood | Carry Optics | 3.1068 | 25.75 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.34 |
| 7 | Aaron Kimmins | Limited Optics | 2.8837 | 32.25 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 53.70 |
| 8 | Sean Dyer | Open | 2.6972 | 29.29 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.24 |
| 9 | Charles De Salme | Limited Optics | 2.4256 | 21.85 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 45.17 |
| 10 | Donna Norgaard | Limited Optics | 2.3558 | 36.93 | 14 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.87 |
| 11 | James Button | Limited | 2.2335 | 25.52 | 11 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 12 | Caleb Hackey | Open | 1.8388 | 29.91 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 53.34 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trevor Gates | Limited Optics | 8.1537 | 10.67 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Caleb Hackey | Open | 7.7933 | 12.19 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Levi Wikfors | Carry Optics | 7.0266 | 13.52 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Kyle Morinello | Limited Optics | 6.0644 | 16.16 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.25 |
| 5 | David Ronsick | Carry Optics | 5.3910 | 16.88 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.07 |
| 6 | James Button | Limited | 5.2009 | 21.15 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | jim norgaard | Open | 5.0586 | 16.21 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 77.89 |
| 8 | Wyatt Sherwood | Carry Optics | 4.9125 | 17.71 | 17 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.90 |
| 9 | Aaron Kimmins | Limited Optics | 4.5797 | 18.56 | 13 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.40 |
| 10 | Sean Dyer | Open | 4.5708 | 17.94 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 70.38 |
| 11 | Jesse Mccray | Limited Optics | 4.3662 | 21.30 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.26 |
| 12 | Chris Repine | Open | 4.0584 | 28.09 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.49 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Virginia | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from The Hub Night League
- Jul 2, 2026The Hub League Night Pistol Match - 2 Jul 2026 22 shooters
- Jun 4, 2026The Hub League Night Pistol Match - 4 Jun 2026 16 shooters
- May 7, 2026The Hub League Night Pistol Match - 7 May 2026 16 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U8