Jan 9, 2020 · Level I
MRPS USPSA Jan 09, 2020
Shooters
32
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
62
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Fulk | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alex Keith | PCC | U | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Austin Rathbone | Single Stack | U | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeff Downen | Production | U | Minor | 305.44 | 1 |
| 1 | Caleb Rice | Limited | U | Major | 284.96 | 1 |
| 2 | Eddie Hendricks | Limited | U | Minor | 281.66 | 2 |
| 2 | Cody Mckinley | Production | U | Minor | 236.78 | 2 |
| 2 | Brett WoodsA118189 | Single Stack | U | Minor | 195.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Russell Hyatt | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 183.50 | 2 |
| 3 | Tim Gillett | Limited | U | Minor | 259.11 | 3 |
| 3 | Shorty Osoka | Production | U | Minor | 225.99 | 3 |
| 3 | Anthony Filip | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 174.75 | 3 |
| 4 | Cole Kuykendall | Limited | U | Minor | 247.96 | 4 |
| 4 | Steve Allen | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 152.56 | 4 |
| 5 | Phillip Lamb | Limited | U | Minor | 241.41 | 5 |
| 5 | Bruce Brumbaugh | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 147.48 | 5 |
| 6 | Steve Rogers | Limited | U | Minor | 220.54 | 6 |
| 6 | Will Keith | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 131.91 | 6 |
| 7 | Chris Hyatt | Limited | U | Minor | 191.06 | 7 |
| 7 | Jim Clack | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 110.58 | 7 |
| 8 | Bart Hendricks | Limited | U | Minor | 175.39 | 8 |
| 8 | Robert Queen | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 108.58 | 8 |
| 9 | Roger Higgins | Limited | U | Minor | 157.24 | 9 |
| 9 | Brook Henry | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 93.32 | 9 |
| 10 | Tony Mashburn | Limited | U | Minor | 144.14 | 10 |
| 11 | Bill Greenwood | Limited | U | Minor | 135.83 | 11 |
| 12 | David Hanson | Limited | U | Minor | 122.51 | 12 |
| 13 | Josh Watts | Limited | U | Major | 122.01 | 13 |
| 14 | Travis Gaddis | Limited | U | Minor | 113.80 | 14 |
| 15 | Slade Henry | Limited | U | Minor | 96.86 | 15 |
| 16 | Richard Gaddis | Limited | U | Minor | 71.66 | 16 |
| 17 | Tristan Queen | Limited | U | Minor | 67.47 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Fulk · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.49 | 14.98 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Russell Hyatt · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.63 | 7.56 | 183.50 | 59.2 |
| 3 | Anthony Filip · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.34 | 7.30 | 174.75 | 56.4 |
| 4 | Steve Allen · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.82 | 7.99 | 152.56 | 49.2 |
| 5 | Bruce Brumbaugh · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.72 | 7.74 | 147.48 | 47.6 |
| 6 | Will Keith · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.20 | 5.64 | 131.91 | 42.5 |
| 7 | Jim Clack · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.84 | 6.14 | 110.58 | 35.7 |
| 8 | Robert Queen · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 5.04 | 108.58 | 35.0 |
| 9 | Brook Henry · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.97 | 4.49 | 93.32 | 30.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Caleb Rice · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.57 | 9.48 | 284.96 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eddie Hendricks · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.60 | 9.24 | 281.66 | 98.8 |
| 3 | Tim Gillett · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.18 | 8.95 | 259.11 | 90.9 |
| 4 | Cole Kuykendall · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.83 | 6.98 | 247.96 | 87.0 |
| 5 | Phillip Lamb · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.18 | 5.87 | 241.41 | 84.7 |
| 6 | Steve Rogers · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.08 | 7.13 | 220.54 | 77.4 |
| 7 | Chris Hyatt · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.57 | 6.69 | 191.06 | 67.0 |
| 8 | Bart Hendricks · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.22 | 6.62 | 175.39 | 61.5 |
| 9 | Roger Higgins · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.57 | 7.05 | 157.24 | 55.2 |
| 10 | Tony Mashburn · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.80 | 5.86 | 144.14 | 50.6 |
| 11 | Bill Greenwood · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.25 | 4.46 | 135.83 | 47.7 |
| 12 | David Hanson · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.37 | 3.50 | 122.51 | 43.0 |
| 13 | Josh Watts · 13 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 6.43 | 122.01 | 42.8 |
| 14 | Travis Gaddis · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.01 | 3.82 | 113.80 | 39.9 |
| 15 | Slade Henry · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 5.10 | 96.86 | 34.0 |
| 16 | Richard Gaddis · 16 overall | U | Minor | 0.35 | 3.01 | 71.66 | 25.1 |
| 17 | Tristan Queen · 17 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3.55 | 67.47 | 23.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex Keith · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.84 | 7.99 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Downen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.20 | 6.78 | 305.44 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Cody Mckinley · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.28 | 4.02 | 236.78 | 77.5 |
| 3 | Shorty Osoka · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.26 | 5.81 | 225.99 | 74.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austin Rathbone · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 6.53 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brett WoodsA118189 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.90 | 4.47 | 195.08 | 62.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Fulk | Carry Optics | 6.4871 | 18.19 | 22 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Alex Keith | PCC | 4.8357 | 26.47 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Russell Hyatt | Carry Optics | 4.6257 | 20.97 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 92.70 |
| 4 | Anthony Filip | Carry Optics | 4.3432 | 28.09 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.04 |
| 5 | Austin Rathbone | Single Stack | 3.4368 | 36.08 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Will Keith | Carry Optics | 3.2041 | 38.70 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.21 |
| 7 | Phillip Lamb | Limited | 3.1817 | 33.63 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Cole Kuykendall | Limited | 2.8272 | 34.31 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 115.52 |
| 9 | Steve Allen | Carry Optics | 2.8242 | 26.91 | 19 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 56.60 |
| 10 | Bruce Brumbaugh | Carry Optics | 2.7206 | 39.33 | 23 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.52 |
| 11 | Eddie Hendricks | Limited | 2.5983 | 27.71 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 106.16 |
| 12 | Caleb Rice | Limited | 2.5688 | 32.70 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 104.96 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 36 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tim Fulk | Carry Optics | 14.9832 | 11.88 | 35 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 2 | Caleb Rice | Limited | 9.4804 | 18.67 | 33 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 3 | Eddie Hendricks | Limited | 9.2432 | 17.31 | 26 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 175.50 |
| 4 | Tim Gillett | Limited | 8.9516 | 16.31 | 21 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 169.96 |
| 5 | Steve Allen | Carry Optics | 7.9879 | 19.78 | 27 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.96 |
| 6 | Alex Keith | PCC | 7.9856 | 22.29 | 35 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 7 | Bruce Brumbaugh | Carry Optics | 7.7381 | 20.16 | 24 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.96 |
| 8 | Russell Hyatt | Carry Optics | 7.5581 | 15.48 | 25 · 7 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 90.80 |
| 9 | Anthony Filip | Carry Optics | 7.3011 | 19.86 | 28 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.71 |
| 10 | Steve Rogers | Limited | 7.1311 | 18.23 | 15 · 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.39 |
| 11 | Roger Higgins | Limited | 7.0485 | 22.70 | 27 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.83 |
| 12 | Cole Kuykendall | Limited | 6.9756 | 20.50 | 24 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 132.44 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 36 | 180 |
More from MRPS
- Mar 15, 2024Vortex Nation USPSA March Classifier 56 shooters
- Sep 21, 2023MRPS USPSA Sep 21, 2023 11 shooters
- Sep 14, 2023USPSA Sep 14, 2023 8 shooters
- Aug 10, 2023MRPS USPSA Aug 10, 2023 7 shooters
- Jul 27, 2023MRPS USPSA Jul 27, 2023 11 shooters
- Apr 16, 2023Wallis Orchard Practical Shooters April 2023 80 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U32