Sep 25, 2024 · Level I
SNV 5-24
Shooters
43
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
121
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Čemsák | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 605.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Miroslav Šoter | Production | U | Minor | 605.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tibor Hajči | Open | U | Minor | 602.40 | 1 |
| 1 | Jan Fabry | Standard | U | Minor | 571.87 | 1 |
| 2 | Rudolf Utrata | Standard | U | Minor | 537.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 524.87 | 2 |
| 2 | Michal Mačuga | Open | U | Minor | 476.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Zoltán Gríger | Production | U | Minor | 399.15 | 2 |
| 3 | Ján Tomeček | Standard | U | Minor | 527.75 | 3 |
| 3 | Tomáš Benda | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 448.90 | 3 |
| 3 | Ivan Hutník | Open | U | Minor | 426.22 | 3 |
| 4 | Milan Kohút | Standard | U | Minor | 520.24 | 4 |
| 4 | Michal Radolec | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 431.98 | 4 |
| 4 | Matuš Katin | Open | U | Minor | 421.77 | 4 |
| 5 | Štefan Hricov | Standard | U | Minor | 518.46 | 5 |
| 5 | Lukáš Hudák | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 421.77 | 5 |
| 6 | Erik Toldy | Standard | U | Minor | 478.26 | 6 |
| 6 | Edoardo PCC Crea | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 410.68 | 6 |
| 7 | Dusan Scensny | Standard | U | Minor | 467.85 | 7 |
| 7 | Ladislav Kaliarik | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 389.85 | 7 |
| 8 | Patrik Kolodzej | Standard | U | Minor | 462.28 | 8 |
| 8 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 384.57 | 8 |
| 9 | Filip Jankech | Standard | U | Minor | 461.22 | 9 |
| 9 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 377.08 | 9 |
| 10 | Emil Cirbus | Standard | U | Minor | 440.87 | 10 |
| 10 | Andrej Kacinec PCc | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 334.34 | 10 |
| 11 | Jan Majdak | Standard | U | Minor | 398.70 | 11 |
| 11 | Peter Malec | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 288.50 | 11 |
| 12 | Eugen Pál | Standard | U | Minor | 385.44 | 12 |
| 12 | Milan Radolec | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 256.31 | 12 |
| 13 | Ivan Mudry | Standard | U | Minor | 379.53 | 13 |
| 14 | Michal Mačák | Standard | U | Minor | 361.41 | 14 |
| 15 | Štefan Sčesný | Standard | U | Minor | 354.20 | 15 |
| 16 | Miroslav Sendecky | Standard | U | Minor | 349.48 | 16 |
| 17 | Marek Čontofalský | Standard | U | Minor | 327.44 | 17 |
| 18 | Michal Pitoňák | Standard | U | Minor | 316.14 | 18 |
| 19 | Štefan Labuda | Standard | U | Minor | 297.40 | 19 |
| 20 | Ľubomír Michalík | Standard | U | Minor | 222.42 | 20 |
| 21 | Lubomir Pavol | Standard | U | Minor | 197.09 | 21 |
| 22 | Erik Toldy Jr | Standard | U | Minor | 186.95 | 22 |
| 23 | Michal Pavol | Standard | U | Minor | 160.85 | 23 |
| 25 | Lukas Kružliak DQ | Standard | U | Minor | 0.00 | 24 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tibor Hajči · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.70 | 7.55 | 4.85 | 5.63 | 5.83 | 602.40 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michal Mačuga · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.92 | 6.16 | 5.02 | 3.58 | 4.01 | 476.11 | 79.0 |
| 3 | Ivan Hutník · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.94 | 4.78 | 3.82 | 4.72 | 3.71 | 426.22 | 70.8 |
| 4 | Matuš Katin · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.34 | 3.96 | 3.58 | 4.24 | 4.16 | 421.77 | 70.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Čemsák · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.32 | 10.31 | 7.99 | 9.36 | 7.61 | 605.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Laco Zebegney · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.94 | 7.24 | 7.17 | 8.23 | 6.84 | 524.87 | 86.8 |
| 3 | Tomáš Benda · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.74 | 6.99 | 7.39 | 6.43 | 5.54 | 448.90 | 74.2 |
| 4 | Michal Radolec · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.76 | 6.64 | 7.00 | 6.17 | 5.21 | 431.98 | 71.4 |
| 5 | Lukáš Hudák · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.00 | 6.54 | 6.76 | 6.50 | 5.59 | 421.77 | 69.7 |
| 6 | Edoardo PCC Crea · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.65 | 6.63 | 6.24 | 6.08 | 4.68 | 410.68 | 67.9 |
| 7 | Ladislav Kaliarik · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.69 | 6.63 | 5.80 | 5.88 | 3.90 | 389.85 | 64.4 |
| 8 | Juraj Frko · 8 overall | U | Minor | 5.09 | 6.21 | 5.00 | 4.64 | 4.59 | 384.57 | 63.6 |
| 9 | Ľudovít Gondek · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.06 | 6.75 | 5.51 | 5.65 | 4.25 | 377.08 | 62.3 |
| 10 | Andrej Kacinec PCc · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.47 | 3.58 | 5.25 | 4.36 | 4.31 | 334.34 | 55.3 |
| 11 | Peter Malec · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.92 | 4.06 | 4.49 | 3.23 | 3.44 | 288.50 | 47.7 |
| 12 | Milan Radolec · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.21 | 4.66 | 3.28 | 3.47 | 2.76 | 256.31 | 42.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miroslav Šoter · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 6.81 | 3.93 | 5.84 | 4.93 | 605.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Zoltán Gríger · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 4.14 | 3.00 | 2.65 | 3.18 | 399.15 | 66.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Fabry · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.05 | 4.86 | 4.29 | 5.83 | 5.39 | 571.87 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rudolf Utrata · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.28 | 5.87 | 5.10 | 5.27 | 4.01 | 537.11 | 93.9 |
| 3 | Ján Tomeček · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.13 | 5.69 | 2.61 | 5.31 | 5.35 | 527.75 | 92.3 |
| 4 | Milan Kohút · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.80 | 5.49 | 4.16 | 4.54 | 5.18 | 520.24 | 91.0 |
| 5 | Štefan Hricov · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.44 | 5.27 | 3.94 | 4.78 | 4.64 | 518.46 | 90.7 |
| 6 | Erik Toldy · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.66 | 5.60 | 2.36 | 4.95 | 4.42 | 478.26 | 83.6 |
| 7 | Dusan Scensny · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.97 | 4.94 | 3.62 | 5.49 | 4.02 | 467.85 | 81.8 |
| 8 | Patrik Kolodzej · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.41 | 5.25 | 3.14 | 3.50 | 4.92 | 462.28 | 80.8 |
| 9 | Filip Jankech · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.84 | 5.91 | 3.47 | 3.39 | 3.90 | 461.22 | 80.7 |
| 10 | Emil Cirbus · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.25 | 3.43 | 3.58 | 5.37 | 3.96 | 440.87 | 77.1 |
| 11 | Jan Majdak · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.94 | 5.45 | 2.73 | 3.30 | 3.23 | 398.70 | 69.7 |
| 12 | Eugen Pál · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.80 | 3.88 | 2.62 | 3.19 | 4.15 | 385.44 | 67.4 |
| 13 | Ivan Mudry · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 3.87 | 4.79 | 3.24 | 2.72 | 379.53 | 66.4 |
| 14 | Michal Mačák · 14 overall | U | Minor | 3.79 | 3.77 | 3.27 | 2.53 | 3.45 | 361.41 | 63.2 |
| 15 | Štefan Sčesný · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.93 | 3.88 | 2.19 | 4.09 | 3.39 | 354.20 | 61.9 |
| 16 | Miroslav Sendecky · 16 overall | U | Minor | 3.68 | 4.11 | 2.95 | 2.09 | 3.37 | 349.48 | 61.1 |
| 17 | Marek Čontofalský · 17 overall | U | Minor | 3.40 | 3.51 | 2.03 | 3.51 | 2.74 | 327.44 | 57.3 |
| 18 | Michal Pitoňák · 18 overall | U | Minor | 3.41 | 3.96 | 2.72 | 1.31 | 3.19 | 316.14 | 55.3 |
| 19 | Štefan Labuda · 19 overall | U | Minor | 2.90 | 3.37 | 2.23 | 2.37 | 2.90 | 297.40 | 52.0 |
| 20 | Ľubomír Michalík · 20 overall | U | Minor | 2.09 | 2.54 | 2.50 | 1.67 | 1.82 | 222.42 | 38.9 |
| 21 | Lubomir Pavol · 21 overall | U | Minor | 2.17 | 0.00 | 2.18 | 2.14 | 2.49 | 197.09 | 34.5 |
| 22 | Erik Toldy Jr · 22 overall | U | Minor | 1.31 | 2.31 | 1.92 | 2.31 | 1.26 | 186.95 | 32.7 |
| 23 | Michal Pavol · 23 overall | U | Minor | 0.72 | 2.15 | 0.00 | 2.66 | 1.80 | 160.85 | 28.1 |
| 24 | Lukas Kružliak DQ · 25 overall | U | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Lukas Zuberec DQ · 24 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Čemsák | PCC Optics | 6.3197 | 21.52 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Jan Fabry | Standard | 6.0455 | 24.15 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 5.9365 | 23.92 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.90 |
| 4 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 5.7028 | 24.90 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Štefan Hricov | Standard | 5.4392 | 27.21 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.95 |
| 6 | Rudolf Utrata | Standard | 5.2819 | 28.02 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.05 |
| 7 | Ján Tomeček | Standard | 5.1282 | 28.47 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.24 |
| 8 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 5.0929 | 29.06 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.88 |
| 9 | Michal Mačuga | Open | 4.9175 | 28.47 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.34 |
| 10 | Filip Jankech | Standard | 4.8393 | 28.93 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.07 |
| 11 | Milan Kohút | Standard | 4.8042 | 30.39 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.20 |
| 12 | Michal Radolec | PCC Optics | 4.7582 | 25.64 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 112.94 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 23 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Čemsák | PCC Optics | 10.3083 | 10.38 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 7.5510 | 14.70 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 7.2407 | 15.33 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.78 |
| 4 | Tomáš Benda | PCC Optics | 6.9882 | 16.17 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.96 |
| 5 | Miroslav Šoter | Production | 6.8128 | 16.88 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 6.7528 | 17.03 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.33 |
| 7 | Michal Radolec | PCC Optics | 6.6423 | 16.41 | 21 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.10 |
| 8 | Edoardo PCC Crea | PCC Optics | 6.6330 | 15.83 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.00 |
| 9 | Ladislav Kaliarik | PCC Optics | 6.6321 | 17.34 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.99 |
| 10 | Lukáš Hudák | PCC Optics | 6.5355 | 15.76 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.91 |
| 11 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 6.2095 | 18.52 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.27 |
| 12 | Michal Mačuga | Open | 6.1584 | 17.05 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.79 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Čemsák | PCC Optics | 7.9920 | 10.01 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Tomáš Benda | PCC Optics | 7.3869 | 10.83 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.94 |
| 3 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 7.1691 | 10.88 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.76 |
| 4 | Michal Radolec | PCC Optics | 6.9991 | 11.43 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.06 |
| 5 | Lukáš Hudák | PCC Optics | 6.7568 | 11.84 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.64 |
| 6 | Edoardo PCC Crea | PCC Optics | 6.2397 | 12.18 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.46 |
| 7 | Ladislav Kaliarik | PCC Optics | 5.7993 | 13.45 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.05 |
| 8 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 5.5096 | 14.52 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.15 |
| 9 | Andrej Kacinec PCc | PCC Optics | 5.2525 | 14.85 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.58 |
| 10 | Rudolf Utrata | Standard | 5.1014 | 15.29 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Michal Mačuga | Open | 5.0169 | 14.75 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 5.0000 | 16.00 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.05 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 23 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Čemsák | PCC Optics | 9.3621 | 12.07 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 8.2283 | 13.49 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.07 |
| 3 | Lukáš Hudák | PCC Optics | 6.4980 | 17.39 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.82 |
| 4 | Tomáš Benda | PCC Optics | 6.4314 | 17.57 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.00 |
| 5 | Michal Radolec | PCC Optics | 6.1667 | 18.00 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.75 |
| 6 | Edoardo PCC Crea | PCC Optics | 6.0792 | 17.93 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.67 |
| 7 | Ladislav Kaliarik | PCC Optics | 5.8792 | 18.88 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.22 |
| 8 | Miroslav Šoter | Production | 5.8406 | 18.32 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 9 | Jan Fabry | Standard | 5.8323 | 16.46 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 10 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 5.6472 | 20.01 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.37 |
| 11 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 5.6270 | 18.66 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 12 | Dusan Scensny | Standard | 5.4881 | 20.59 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.21 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 29 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Čemsák | PCC Optics | 7.6134 | 18.52 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 6.8443 | 19.14 | 23 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.35 |
| 3 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 5.8265 | 23.17 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 4 | Lukáš Hudák | PCC Optics | 5.5898 | 22.72 | 20 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.46 |
| 5 | Tomáš Benda | PCC Optics | 5.5356 | 25.11 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.43 |
| 6 | Jan Fabry | Standard | 5.3856 | 23.21 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 145.00 |
| 7 | Ján Tomeček | Standard | 5.3538 | 26.71 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.14 |
| 8 | Michal Radolec | PCC Optics | 5.2052 | 26.32 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.13 |
| 9 | Milan Kohút | Standard | 5.1764 | 26.08 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.37 |
| 10 | Miroslav Šoter | Production | 4.9273 | 28.21 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 11 | Patrik Kolodzej | Standard | 4.9180 | 28.67 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.41 |
| 12 | Edoardo PCC Crea | PCC Optics | 4.6778 | 28.86 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.09 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 29 | 145 |
More from Klub Spišských Strelcov
- Jun 28, 2026SNV 3-26 (Treninge) 57 shooters
- Jun 26, 2026SNV 3-26 53 shooters
- Jun 7, 2026Snv 2-26 tréning) 68 shooters
- Jun 6, 2026SNV SG 26 14 shooters
- Jun 5, 2026Snv 2-26 59 shooters
- May 8, 2026SNV Rifle 26 17 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U43