Mar 9, 2024 · Level I
Vektor Handgun and PCC club shoot & AGM
Shooters
32
Divisions
7
Stages
7
Rounds
124
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Mouton1637 | Classic | C | Major | 620.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Frik Truter1113 | Open | C | Major | 620.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Leon Myburgh1777 | Revolver | C | Minor | 620.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ian McLaren851 | Standard | C | Minor | 619.75 | 1 |
| 1 | Sean Flannigan3807 | Production Optics | X | Minor | 603.56 | 1 |
| 1 | Glen Kruger5229 | PCC | X | Minor | 603.06 | 1 |
| 1 | Louis Lombard6701 | Production | X | Minor | 596.87 | 1 |
| 2 | Wyn Robertson5518 | Production Optics | X | Minor | 596.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Darryl Flannigan3808 | Production | X | Minor | 591.93 | 2 |
| 2 | Andre van Rooyen5262 | PCC | C | Minor | 584.89 | 2 |
| 2 | Adriano Paschini250 | Standard | C | Minor | 458.14 | 2 |
| 3 | Johan Bultman5304 | Production | C | Minor | 558.90 | 3 |
| 3 | Dion Stead3832 | PCC | C | Minor | 543.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Riaan Manser7293 | Production Optics | X | Minor | 487.29 | 3 |
| 3 | Sizwe Hlongwane7328 | Standard | C | Minor | 27.47 | 3 |
| 4 | Jonathan du Plessis4543 | PCC | X | Minor | 531.33 | 4 |
| 4 | FC (Springhaas) Truter807 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 474.67 | 4 |
| 4 | Stephan Dreyer6846 | Production | C | Minor | 441.68 | 4 |
| 5 | Irving Stevenson3396 | PCC | X | Minor | 518.94 | 5 |
| 5 | Paul Leuschner2651 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 449.70 | 5 |
| 5 | Francois Koekemoer6434 | Production | C | Minor | 437.53 | 5 |
| 6 | Andrea Stevenson3395 | PCC | C | Minor | 474.60 | 6 |
| 6 | Yussuf Mayet7132 | Production | C | Minor | 288.04 | 6 |
| 7 | Jakes Coetzee4316 | PCC | C | Minor | 394.20 | 7 |
| 7 | Glenn Kieser7260 | Production | C | Minor | 251.88 | 7 |
| 8 | Albert Wocke1716 | PCC | C | Minor | 384.13 | 8 |
| 8 | Johan Jacobs7271 | Production | C | Minor | 142.19 | 8 |
| 9 | Lorraine du Plessis7064 | PCC | X | Minor | 362.63 | 9 |
| 9 | James Masonganye6966 | Production | C | Minor | 30.86 | 9 |
| 10 | Kiko Cupido591 | PCC | C | Minor | 350.61 | 10 |
| 11 | David Coetzee5631 | PCC | X | Minor | 0.00 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Mouton1637 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.10 | 3.66 | 2.88 | 2.93 | 4.26 | 3.95 | 3.02 | 620.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frik Truter1113 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.50 | 4.46 | 2.61 | 3.53 | 4.95 | 4.18 | 3.50 | 620.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Glen Kruger5229 · 1 overall | X | Minor | 6.44 | 8.35 | 5.93 | 7.69 | 7.64 | 7.43 | 9.47 | 603.06 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andre van Rooyen5262 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 6.75 | 7.99 | 5.88 | 7.04 | 8.74 | 7.19 | 7.98 | 584.89 | 97.0 |
| 3 | Dion Stead3832 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 6.34 | 7.88 | 5.34 | 6.83 | 6.47 | 7.08 | 7.61 | 543.35 | 90.1 |
| 4 | Jonathan du Plessis4543 · 4 overall | X | Minor | 5.72 | 8.12 | 5.36 | 7.12 | 6.90 | 5.44 | 7.58 | 531.33 | 88.1 |
| 5 | Irving Stevenson3396 · 5 overall | X | Minor | 3.88 | 7.93 | 4.74 | 6.70 | 7.87 | 7.67 | 8.00 | 518.94 | 86.0 |
| 6 | Andrea Stevenson3395 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 5.02 | 6.24 | 4.07 | 6.40 | 7.00 | 5.83 | 7.12 | 474.60 | 78.7 |
| 7 | Jakes Coetzee4316 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.54 | 5.63 | 3.05 | 4.50 | 5.03 | 5.96 | 6.02 | 394.20 | 65.4 |
| 8 | Albert Wocke1716 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 4.20 | 5.68 | 3.49 | 5.07 | 5.85 | 4.44 | 4.95 | 384.13 | 63.7 |
| 9 | Lorraine du Plessis7064 · 9 overall | X | Minor | 4.04 | 5.45 | 3.83 | 4.22 | 4.34 | 5.11 | 5.11 | 362.63 | 60.1 |
| 10 | Kiko Cupido591 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 4.73 | 4.84 | 3.87 | 4.53 | 4.74 | 4.16 | 3.64 | 350.61 | 58.1 |
| 11 | David Coetzee5631 · 11 overall | X | Minor | – | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louis Lombard6701 · 1 overall | X | Minor | 4.50 | 7.29 | 5.37 | 5.49 | 6.12 | 6.94 | 7.65 | 596.87 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Darryl Flannigan3808 · 2 overall | X | Minor | 4.61 | 7.72 | 4.75 | 5.59 | 6.59 | 6.65 | 6.79 | 591.93 | 99.2 |
| 3 | Johan Bultman5304 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.71 | 7.41 | 5.05 | 3.41 | 6.36 | 6.58 | 7.64 | 558.90 | 93.6 |
| 4 | Stephan Dreyer6846 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.95 | 4.36 | 2.89 | 3.94 | 4.25 | 6.53 | 4.36 | 441.68 | 74.0 |
| 5 | Francois Koekemoer6434 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.10 | 4.45 | 4.85 | 3.92 | 4.26 | 5.74 | 6.09 | 437.53 | 73.3 |
| 6 | Yussuf Mayet7132 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.79 | 2.95 | 1.92 | 2.55 | 3.06 | 3.94 | 3.37 | 288.04 | 48.3 |
| 7 | Glenn Kieser7260 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 2.37 | 2.29 | 2.61 | 2.16 | 2.71 | 3.13 | 2.97 | 251.88 | 42.2 |
| 8 | Johan Jacobs7271 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 1.55 | 0.07 | 1.05 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2.60 | 1.42 | 142.19 | 23.8 |
| 9 | James Masonganye6966 · 9 overall | C | Minor | – | – | 0.95 | 0.47 | 1.06 | – | – | 30.86 | 5.2 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||
| – | Anco Pretorius2551 · 10 overall | X | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean Flannigan3807 · 1 overall | X | Minor | 5.09 | 6.67 | 4.67 | 6.23 | 6.51 | 6.49 | 7.36 | 603.56 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wyn Robertson5518 · 2 overall | X | Minor | 5.28 | 6.96 | 4.42 | 5.31 | 6.41 | 6.67 | 7.61 | 596.70 | 98.9 |
| 3 | Riaan Manser7293 · 3 overall | X | Minor | 4.37 | 4.61 | 4.69 | 5.63 | 3.99 | 6.44 | 5.30 | 487.29 | 80.7 |
| 4 | FC (Springhaas) Truter807 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.66 | 4.80 | 4.99 | 4.46 | 5.04 | 3.56 | 5.94 | 474.67 | 78.7 |
| 5 | Paul Leuschner2651 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.87 | 5.91 | 3.60 | 4.34 | 5.19 | 5.16 | 4.24 | 449.70 | 74.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leon Myburgh1777 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.26 | 2.16 | 2.16 | 2.65 | 2.98 | 2.81 | 2.77 | 620.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian McLaren851 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.92 | 4.94 | 3.88 | 4.49 | 5.26 | 3.81 | 6.24 | 619.75 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Adriano Paschini250 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.38 | 4.71 | 3.34 | 3.60 | 1.00 | 3.83 | 3.48 | 458.14 | 73.9 |
| 3 | Sizwe Hlongwane7328 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.23 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 0.62 | 0.41 | 0.13 | 27.47 | 4.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre van Rooyen | PCC | 6.7489 | 15.41 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Glen Kruger | PCC | 6.4439 | 16.76 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.03 |
| 3 | Dion Stead | PCC | 6.3401 | 17.35 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.34 |
| 4 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC | 5.7174 | 18.19 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.19 |
| 5 | Wyn Robertson | Production Optics | 5.2758 | 20.85 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Sean Flannigan | Production Optics | 5.0888 | 20.83 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.10 |
| 7 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 5.0182 | 21.92 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.79 |
| 8 | Stephan Dreyer | Production | 4.9463 | 21.43 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Kiko Cupido | PCC | 4.7265 | 22.85 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.04 |
| 10 | Johan Bultman | Production | 4.7125 | 21.22 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.80 |
| 11 | FC (Springhaas) Truter | Production Optics | 4.6552 | 23.20 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.06 |
| 12 | Darryl Flannigan | Production | 4.6147 | 21.67 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.62 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Glen Kruger | PCC | 8.3475 | 11.74 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC | 8.1245 | 11.57 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.33 |
| 3 | Andre van Rooyen | PCC | 7.9858 | 11.27 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.67 |
| 4 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 7.9273 | 12.11 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.97 |
| 5 | Dion Stead | PCC | 7.8767 | 11.68 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.36 |
| 6 | Darryl Flannigan | Production | 7.7165 | 12.70 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Johan Bultman | Production | 7.4136 | 11.87 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.07 |
| 8 | Louis Lombard | Production | 7.2908 | 12.07 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.48 |
| 9 | Wyn Robertson | Production Optics | 6.9578 | 13.51 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Sean Flannigan | Production Optics | 6.6714 | 14.09 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.88 |
| 11 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 6.2419 | 15.38 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.78 |
| 12 | Paul Leuschner | Production Optics | 5.9077 | 16.25 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.91 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Glen Kruger | PCC | 5.9312 | 8.43 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Andre van Rooyen | PCC | 5.8824 | 8.50 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.59 |
| 3 | Louis Lombard | Production | 5.3691 | 8.94 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC | 5.3648 | 9.32 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.23 |
| 5 | Dion Stead | PCC | 5.3419 | 9.36 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.03 |
| 6 | Johan Bultman | Production | 5.0549 | 9.10 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.07 |
| 7 | FC (Springhaas) Truter | Production Optics | 4.9946 | 9.21 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Francois Koekemoer | Production | 4.8544 | 10.30 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.21 |
| 9 | Darryl Flannigan | Production | 4.7511 | 8.84 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.24 |
| 10 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 4.7384 | 10.13 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.94 |
| 11 | Riaan Manser | Production Optics | 4.6860 | 10.67 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.91 |
| 12 | Sean Flannigan | Production Optics | 4.6701 | 9.85 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.75 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Glen Kruger | PCC | 7.6923 | 14.30 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC | 7.1229 | 14.32 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.86 |
| 3 | Andre van Rooyen | PCC | 7.0442 | 14.48 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.73 |
| 4 | Dion Stead | PCC | 6.8286 | 15.23 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.65 |
| 5 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 6.6961 | 15.83 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.75 |
| 6 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 6.3953 | 17.20 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.45 |
| 7 | Sean Flannigan | Production Optics | 6.2280 | 17.02 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Riaan Manser | Production Optics | 5.6279 | 19.19 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.40 |
| 9 | Darryl Flannigan | Production | 5.5886 | 16.82 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Louis Lombard | Production | 5.4945 | 20.02 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.15 |
| 11 | Wyn Robertson | Production Optics | 5.3070 | 19.22 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.73 |
| 12 | Albert Wocke | PCC | 5.0746 | 20.10 | 20 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.57 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 16 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre van Rooyen | PCC | 8.7379 | 8.24 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 7.8723 | 9.40 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.08 |
| 3 | Glen Kruger | PCC | 7.6396 | 10.21 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.94 |
| 4 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 6.9982 | 10.86 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.07 |
| 5 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC | 6.8966 | 10.15 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.14 |
| 6 | Darryl Flannigan | Production | 6.5913 | 10.62 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Sean Flannigan | Production Optics | 6.5124 | 11.67 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Dion Stead | PCC | 6.4730 | 12.05 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.26 |
| 9 | Wyn Robertson | Production Optics | 6.4069 | 11.55 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.70 |
| 10 | Johan Bultman | Production | 6.3584 | 10.38 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.17 |
| 11 | Louis Lombard | Production | 6.1151 | 11.12 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.22 |
| 12 | Albert Wocke | PCC | 5.8471 | 13.34 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.53 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 7.6720 | 7.56 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Glen Kruger | PCC | 7.4271 | 7.54 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.08 |
| 3 | Andre van Rooyen | PCC | 7.1923 | 7.23 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.25 |
| 4 | Dion Stead | PCC | 7.0818 | 8.19 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.38 |
| 5 | Louis Lombard | Production | 6.9426 | 7.49 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Wyn Robertson | Production Optics | 6.6667 | 9.00 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Darryl Flannigan | Production | 6.6496 | 7.82 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.47 |
| 8 | Johan Bultman | Production | 6.5770 | 6.69 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.84 |
| 9 | Stephan Dreyer | Production | 6.5344 | 8.57 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.47 |
| 10 | Sean Flannigan | Production Optics | 6.4904 | 8.32 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.41 |
| 11 | Riaan Manser | Production Optics | 6.4442 | 8.69 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.00 |
| 12 | Jakes Coetzee | PCC | 5.9638 | 9.39 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.64 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 22 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Glen Kruger | PCC | 9.4746 | 11.61 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Irving Stevenson | PCC | 8.0000 | 13.75 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.88 |
| 3 | Andre van Rooyen | PCC | 7.9805 | 12.28 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.65 |
| 4 | Louis Lombard | Production | 7.6519 | 13.33 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Johan Bultman | Production | 7.6379 | 14.14 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.80 |
| 6 | Wyn Robertson | Production Optics | 7.6095 | 13.93 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Dion Stead | PCC | 7.6079 | 13.67 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.33 |
| 8 | Jonathan du Plessis | PCC | 7.5810 | 14.51 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.02 |
| 9 | Sean Flannigan | Production Optics | 7.3610 | 12.77 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.41 |
| 10 | Andrea Stevenson | PCC | 7.1189 | 14.89 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.65 |
| 11 | Darryl Flannigan | Production | 6.7885 | 15.32 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.59 |
| 12 | Ian McLaren | Standard | 6.2425 | 16.66 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D21U0