Apr 5, 2025 · Level I
MMA Prac Pistol Sat 5th April 2025
Shooters
17
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
70
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie828 | Revolver Standard | Pistol Only | Minor | 350.00 | 1 |
| 1 | B Aaron877 | Open | Pistol Only | Minor | 336.71 | 1 |
| 1 | H Justin730 | Standard | Pistol Only | Minor | 303.02 | 1 |
| 2 | B Nick943 | Open | Pistol Only | Minor | 327.23 | 2 |
| 2 | F Malik957 | Standard | Pistol Only | Minor | 268.63 | 2 |
| 3 | M Chris822 | Open | Pistol Only | Major | 306.99 | 3 |
| 3 | N SuzanneVIS | Standard | Pistol Only | Minor | 221.72 | 3 |
| 4 | B Steve631 | Open | Pistol Only | Major | 274.33 | 4 |
| 4 | N JustinVIS | Standard | Pistol Only | Minor | 163.99 | 4 |
| 5 | G Paul973 | Open | Pistol Only | Minor | 214.28 | 5 |
| 5 | G Blue711 | Standard | Pistol Only | Minor | 89.15 | 5 |
| 6 | N Soren | Open | Pistol Only | Major | 198.98 | 6 |
| 7 | T Brett521 | Open | Pistol Only | Minor | 198.64 | 7 |
| 8 | L Craig898 | Open | Pistol Only | Major | 186.18 | 8 |
| 9 | Finlay Jay862 | Open | Pistol Only | Major | 182.12 | 9 |
| 10 | K Glenn704 | Open | Pistol Only | Minor | 132.22 | 10 |
| 11 | T Brian | Open | Pistol Only | Minor | 127.83 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Aaron877 · 1 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 3.52 | 4.52 | 3.05 | 336.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | B Nick943 · 2 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 3.35 | 3.94 | 3.58 | 327.23 | 97.2 |
| 3 | M Chris822 · 3 overall | Pistol Only | Major | 2.96 | 4.14 | 3.13 | 306.99 | 91.2 |
| 4 | B Steve631 · 4 overall | Pistol Only | Major | 2.83 | 4.30 | 1.82 | 274.33 | 81.5 |
| 5 | G Paul973 · 5 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 2.43 | 2.26 | 2.37 | 214.28 | 63.6 |
| 6 | N Soren · 6 overall | Pistol Only | Major | 2.22 | 2.01 | 2.35 | 198.98 | 59.1 |
| 7 | T Brett521 · 7 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 1.71 | 3.86 | 0.98 | 198.64 | 59.0 |
| 8 | L Craig898 · 8 overall | Pistol Only | Major | 1.71 | 2.23 | 2.34 | 186.18 | 55.3 |
| 9 | Finlay Jay862 · 9 overall | Pistol Only | Major | 2.22 | 3.31 | 0.20 | 182.12 | 54.1 |
| 10 | K Glenn704 · 10 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 1.36 | 1.46 | 1.59 | 132.22 | 39.3 |
| 11 | T Brian · 11 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 1.43 | 1.26 | 1.54 | 127.83 | 38.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie828 · 1 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 2.14 | 2.68 | 1.59 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H Justin730 · 1 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 1.23 | 2.88 | 1.96 | 303.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | F Malik957 · 2 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 1.93 | 1.42 | 1.63 | 268.63 | 88.7 |
| 3 | N SuzanneVIS · 3 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 1.61 | 1.84 | 0.65 | 221.72 | 73.2 |
| 4 | N JustinVIS · 4 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 0.82 | 0.89 | 1.49 | 163.99 | 54.1 |
| 5 | G Blue711 · 5 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 0.54 | 1.17 | 0.00 | 89.15 | 29.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Aaron | Open | 3.5157 | 35.27 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | B Nick | Open | 3.3513 | 35.21 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.92 |
| 3 | M Chris | Open | 2.9619 | 41.19 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.52 |
| 4 | B Steve | Open | 2.8344 | 42.69 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.81 |
| 5 | G Paul | Open | 2.4300 | 43.21 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.85 |
| 6 | N Soren | Open | 2.2226 | 57.59 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.19 |
| 7 | Finlay Jay | Open | 2.2182 | 55.00 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.02 |
| 8 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 2.1357 | 55.25 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | F Malik | Standard | 1.9335 | 61.03 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 10 | L Craig | Open | 1.7091 | 73.14 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.20 |
| 11 | T Brett | Open | 1.7069 | 63.86 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.12 |
| 12 | N Suzanne | Standard | 1.6136 | 65.07 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.49 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 26 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Aaron | Open | 4.5219 | 26.98 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | B Steve | Open | 4.3048 | 26.25 | 19 · 2 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.76 |
| 3 | M Chris | Open | 4.1375 | 29.97 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.95 |
| 4 | B Nick | Open | 3.9412 | 31.97 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.31 |
| 5 | T Brett | Open | 3.8556 | 32.68 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.84 |
| 6 | Finlay Jay | Open | 3.3063 | 32.06 | 20 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.05 |
| 7 | H Justin | Standard | 2.8799 | 38.89 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 2.6756 | 41.86 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | G Paul | Open | 2.2598 | 42.04 | 17 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.97 |
| 10 | L Craig | Open | 2.2311 | 44.82 | 22 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 64.14 |
| 11 | N Soren | Open | 2.0073 | 62.77 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.71 |
| 12 | N Suzanne | Standard | 1.8448 | 62.88 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.28 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Nick | Open | 3.5833 | 24.00 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | M Chris | Open | 3.1263 | 24.95 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.52 |
| 3 | B Aaron | Open | 3.0540 | 25.54 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.71 |
| 4 | G Paul | Open | 2.3672 | 32.95 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.46 |
| 5 | N Soren | Open | 2.3526 | 35.28 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.09 |
| 6 | L Craig | Open | 2.3428 | 33.72 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.84 |
| 7 | H Justin | Standard | 1.9590 | 32.16 | 13 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | B Steve | Open | 1.8222 | 26.89 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 45.77 |
| 9 | F Malik | Standard | 1.6264 | 45.50 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.72 |
| 10 | K Glenn | Open | 1.5943 | 50.18 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.04 |
| 11 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 1.5912 | 40.85 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 12 | T Brian | Open | 1.5405 | 44.79 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.69 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0